History for 2019 Jun 6th to Jun 8th
|
2019
Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships
Published by Jun 2nd 2019, 11:37pm
OFSSA Provincial Championships
Jun 6, 2019 to Jun 8, 2019
University of Guelph Alumni Stadium
|
|
|
Men: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1500 Meters | 3000 Meters | 100h | 110h | 300h | 400h | 2k Steeplechase | 4x100 | 4x400 | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ
Women: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1500 Meters | 3000 Meters | 80h | 100h | 300h | 400h | 2k Steeplechase | 4x100 | 4x400 | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mombo, Weagbe |
M |
Leaside
|
11.10w |
+2.8 |
0 |
|
2 |
Roeun, Allen |
M |
H.B. Beal
|
11.16w |
+2.8 |
0 |
|
3 |
Fraser, Desmond |
M |
St Thomas Aquina
|
11.17w |
+2.8 |
0 |
|
4 |
Angerilli, Adam |
M |
Bishop MacDonnel
|
11.22w |
+2.8 |
0 |
|
5 |
Reid, Nathan |
M |
St Michael's Col
|
11.24w |
+2.8 |
0 |
|
6 |
McIntosh-Cundari, Jord |
M |
St Marcellinus
|
11.24w |
+2.8 |
0 |
|
7 |
Christopher Morales-Will |
|
Sechs- Thornhill |
11.41w |
+2.8 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rose, Jadon |
J |
Our Lady of Moun
|
10.85 |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
2 |
Barresi, Domenic |
J |
McKinnon Park
|
10.87 |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
3 |
Lapps, Sammy |
J |
Guelph C.V.I.
|
10.96 |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
4 |
Rose, Jalon |
J |
Our Lady of Moun
|
10.97 |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
5 |
Jacob Grainger |
|
St. Anne-Windsor |
10.97 |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
6 |
Timuik, Cale |
J |
Essex
|
11.00 |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
7 |
Reader, Daniel |
J |
Westmount
|
11.06 |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
8 |
Spicer, Logan |
J |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
11.10 |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Misener Daley, Myles |
S |
Westdale
|
10.49 |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
2 |
Ajiroba, Emmanuel |
S |
St Augustine
|
10.64 |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
3 |
Ayorinde, Ibrahim |
S |
Appleby
|
10.75 |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
4 |
Ugoh, Oluchi |
S |
St Edmund Campio
|
10.79 |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
5 |
Gilpin, Josh |
S |
Jacob Hespeler
|
10.79 |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
6 |
Burke, Daniel |
S |
Central Technica
|
10.80 |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
7 |
Archer, Jemini |
S |
Innisdale
|
10.85 |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
8 |
Gurnsey, Joel |
S |
Frontenac
|
10.88 |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Ambulatory
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gingras, Zachary |
S |
Bill Crothers SS
|
11.91 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
2 |
Kuchemann, Erik |
S |
Notre Dame Colle
|
13.48 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
3 |
Scott Verbeek |
|
F45 Pchs-Port |
13.58 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
4 |
Ferron-Bouius, Gabriel |
S |
Nepean
|
14.47 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
5 |
Jeyananthan, Jordan |
S |
J. Clarke Richar
|
19.72 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
6 |
Chen, Bowen |
S |
Woodroffe
|
20.44 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Intellectually Imp.
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ferguson, Andre |
S |
Westview Freedom
|
12.02 |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Waltin, Terrin |
S |
W. F. Herman
|
12.09 |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Nowak, Nathan |
S |
Regiopolis-Notre
|
12.15 |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Smellie, Carter |
S |
J. Clarke Richar
|
12.31 |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Balan, Jacob |
S |
St Marcellinus
|
13.03 |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Rolon, Andres |
S |
St Catharines
|
13.04 |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Ellis, Issac |
S |
Cité des Jeunes
|
13.04 |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Fricano, Antonio |
S |
Bishop Tonnos
|
13.06 |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Visually Imp.
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ingram, Austin |
S |
Valour
|
11.26 |
-0.9 |
0 |
|
2 |
Brum, Tiago |
S |
Bishop Tonnos
|
13.43 |
-0.9 |
0 |
|
3 |
Leaf, Hayden |
S |
Brockville Colle
|
14.61 |
-0.9 |
0 |
|
4 |
Sanon, Bidhialyh |
S |
F. J. Brennan
|
17.45 |
-0.9 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Roeun, Allen |
M |
H.B. Beal
|
11.16 |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
2 |
Angerilli, Adam |
M |
Bishop MacDonnel
|
11.24 |
+1.8 |
2 |
|
4 |
Christopher Morales-Will |
|
Sechs- Thornhill |
11.24 |
+1.8 |
2 |
|
7 |
Reid, Nathan |
M |
St Michael's Col
|
11.29 |
+1.8 |
2 |
|
5 |
Campbell, Jah'ki |
M |
Lakeshore CI
|
11.34 |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
8 |
Fraser, Desmond |
M |
St Thomas Aquina
|
11.35 |
+1.8 |
2 |
|
3 |
McIntosh-Cundari, Jord |
M |
St Marcellinus
|
11.36 |
-0.6 |
3 |
|
6 |
Mombo, Weagbe |
M |
Leaside
|
11.37 |
-0.6 |
3 |
|
9 |
Wilsonne, Kharisma |
M |
Lakeshore Cathol
|
11.37 |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
10 |
Nicoletti, Luca |
M |
ES Paul-Desmarai
|
11.40 |
+1.8 |
2 |
|
11 |
Amos, Daniel |
M |
Thomas A Stewart
|
11.42 |
+1.8 |
2 |
|
12 |
Thurton, Bryce |
M |
Notre Dame (Ajax
|
11.43 |
-0.6 |
3 |
|
13 |
Maxwell Majewski |
|
Mhs - Maple |
11.46 |
+1.8 |
2 |
|
14 |
Nosakhare, Larry |
M |
Monsignor Percy
|
11.56 |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
15 |
Long, Dillinger |
M |
Bear Creek
|
11.57 |
-0.6 |
3 |
|
16 |
Denny, Nathan |
M |
St Edmund Campio
|
11.60 |
-0.6 |
3 |
|
17 |
Scarrow, Devonte |
M |
John F. Ross
|
11.61 |
-0.6 |
3 |
|
18 |
Boisette, Ribensly |
M |
ES Paul-Desmarai
|
11.63 |
+1.8 |
2 |
|
19 |
Klingenberg, Owen |
M |
Paris
|
11.64 |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
20 |
McKay, Josh |
M |
Lasalle Secondar
|
11.77 |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
21 |
Jaycob Jacques |
|
Ess - Sudbury |
11.97 |
-0.6 |
3 |
|
22 |
Enyeka, Jeremy |
M |
St Matthew
|
12.01 |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
23 |
Oleksuk, Curtis |
M |
Westgate
|
12.19 |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
24 |
McCauley, Aidan |
M |
Timmins Vocation
|
12.30 |
-0.6 |
3 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Barresi, Domenic |
J |
McKinnon Park
|
10.97 |
-0.1 |
1 |
|
2 |
Rose, Jadon |
J |
Our Lady of Moun
|
10.97 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
3 |
Jacob Grainger |
|
St. Anne-Windsor |
11.04 |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
4 |
Reader, Daniel |
J |
Westmount
|
11.08 |
-0.1 |
1 |
|
5 |
Timuik, Cale |
J |
Essex
|
11.12 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
7 |
Rose, Jalon |
J |
Our Lady of Moun
|
11.14 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
6 |
Lapps, Sammy |
J |
Guelph C.V.I.
|
11.18 |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
8 |
Spicer, Logan |
J |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
11.19 |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
9 |
Robert-scrubb, Jaden |
J |
Holy Cross Catho
|
11.26 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
10 |
Hassan, Dani |
J |
Nepean
|
11.30 |
-0.1 |
1 |
|
11 |
Shaw, Tim |
J |
Westgate
|
11.35 |
-0.1 |
1 |
|
12 |
Gardner, Isaiah |
J |
Stouffville
|
11.41 |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
13 |
Edwards, Jayden |
J |
Anderson Collegi
|
11.46 |
-0.1 |
1 |
|
14 |
Jaiden Hanley |
|
St. Robert Chs |
11.46 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
15 |
Paolucci, Andrew |
J |
Orangeville
|
11.49 |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
16 |
Hanna, Nagy |
J |
Earl Haig
|
11.50 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
17 |
Jonah, Benjamin |
J |
Cardinal Carter
|
11.53 |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
18 |
Tenger, Elijah |
J |
Neil McNeil
|
11.55 |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
19 |
Anderson, Teondre |
J |
Weston
|
11.56 |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
20 |
Houston, Peter |
J |
St Mary’s SS (
|
11.59 |
-0.1 |
1 |
|
21 |
Tran, Donovan |
J |
Glebe C I
|
11.80 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
22 |
Grant, Ryan |
J |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
11.89 |
-0.1 |
1 |
|
23 |
Bonsall, Jeffrey |
J |
E S Thériault C
|
11.90 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Misener Daley, Myles |
S |
Westdale
|
10.68 |
-0.7 |
1 |
|
2 |
Ajiroba, Emmanuel |
S |
St Augustine
|
10.71 |
+0.6 |
2 |
|
3 |
Burke, Daniel |
S |
Central Technica
|
10.73 |
+0.6 |
3 |
|
4 |
Archer, Jemini |
S |
Innisdale
|
10.74 |
+0.6 |
3 |
|
5 |
Ayorinde, Ibrahim |
S |
Appleby
|
10.79 |
+0.6 |
2 |
|
7 |
Gilpin, Josh |
S |
Jacob Hespeler
|
10.81 |
+0.6 |
2 |
|
8 |
Gurnsey, Joel |
S |
Frontenac
|
10.85 |
+0.6 |
3 |
|
9 |
Renford, Marcus |
S |
Tommy Douglas Se
|
10.87 |
+0.6 |
2 |
|
6 |
Ugoh, Oluchi |
S |
St Edmund Campio
|
10.90 |
-0.7 |
1 |
|
10 |
Aduboffour, Richard |
S |
St Michael's Col
|
10.93 |
-0.7 |
1 |
|
11 |
Dowhos, Niko |
S |
Hammarskjold
|
10.97 |
-0.7 |
1 |
|
12 |
Josh Trought |
|
Prss - Pickering |
10.98 |
+0.6 |
3 |
|
13 |
Landon, Dillon |
S |
Thousand Islands
|
10.99 |
+0.6 |
3 |
|
14 |
Leinweber, Noah |
S |
Frontenac
|
11.00 |
+0.6 |
3 |
|
15 |
Sivakumar, Andre |
S |
Monsignor Paul D
|
11.01 |
+0.6 |
3 |
|
16 |
Gibbs, Spencer |
S |
St Michael's Col
|
11.02 |
-0.7 |
1 |
|
17 |
Hall, Sam |
S |
East Northumberl
|
11.07 |
+0.6 |
2 |
|
18 |
Silva, Riley |
S |
St Benedict
|
11.14 |
-0.7 |
1 |
|
19 |
Kazadi, Gaddy |
S |
Regina Mundi
|
11.26 |
+0.6 |
3 |
|
20 |
Adenitan, Adepo |
S |
Sandwich
|
11.26 |
+0.6 |
2 |
|
21 |
Mainville, Zachari |
S |
College Notre-Da
|
11.32 |
-0.7 |
1 |
|
22 |
Cote, Lane |
S |
Timiskaming
|
11.51 |
-0.7 |
1 |
|
23 |
Dunning, Blake |
S |
Central Algoma
|
11.86 |
+0.6 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Intellectually Imp.
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Waltin, Terrin |
S |
W. F. Herman
|
12.31 |
-1.0 |
2 |
|
2 |
Nowak, Nathan |
S |
Regiopolis-Notre
|
12.33 |
-0.2 |
1 |
|
4 |
Smellie, Carter |
S |
J. Clarke Richar
|
12.41 |
-0.2 |
1 |
|
3 |
Ferguson, Andre |
S |
Westview Freedom
|
12.65 |
-0.5 |
3 |
|
5 |
Rolon, Andres |
S |
St Catharines
|
13.02 |
-0.5 |
3 |
|
6 |
Ellis, Issac |
S |
Cité des Jeunes
|
13.12 |
-1.0 |
2 |
|
7 |
Fricano, Antonio |
S |
Bishop Tonnos
|
13.13 |
-1.0 |
2 |
|
8 |
Balan, Jacob |
S |
St Marcellinus
|
13.13 |
-0.5 |
3 |
|
9 |
Smith, Tyson |
S |
St Theresa
|
13.17 |
-0.2 |
1 |
|
10 |
Hackner, Derek |
S |
Uxbridge
|
13.43 |
-1.0 |
2 |
|
11 |
Pike, Anthony |
S |
Uxbridge
|
13.47 |
-0.2 |
1 |
|
12 |
Graham, Nathan |
S |
J. Clarke Richar
|
13.61 |
-0.2 |
1 |
|
13 |
Brown, Thomas |
S |
St Mary’s SS (
|
13.98 |
-0.5 |
3 |
|
14 |
Sulbani, Prince |
S |
Clarke Road
|
14.12 |
-1.0 |
2 |
|
15 |
Blanc, Yves |
S |
All Saints CHS
|
14.29 |
-0.5 |
3 |
|
16 |
Popovic, Dimitri |
S |
St Joseph’s
|
14.32 |
-0.2 |
1 |
|
17 |
Cornthwaite, Riley |
S |
Lasalle Secondar
|
14.46 |
-0.2 |
1 |
|
18 |
Wilton, Shemar |
S |
St Mary’s (Tor
|
14.47 |
-1.0 |
2 |
|
19 |
Saddler, Matthew |
S |
Bishop Ryan
|
14.50 |
-0.5 |
3 |
|
20 |
Moore, Kyle |
S |
Michael Power-St
|
14.91 |
-0.5 |
3 |
|
21 |
Gierlach, Matthew |
S |
Bishop Allen Aca
|
15.13 |
-1.0 |
2 |
|
22 |
Tyrese Mitchell |
|
Whci - Rexdale |
15.47 |
-0.2 |
1 |
|
23 |
David Barber |
|
Sss-Sudbury |
19.11 |
-1.0 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Christopher Morales-Will |
|
Sechs- Thornhill |
22.48 |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Thurton, Bryce |
M |
Notre Dame (Ajax
|
22.72 |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Long, Dillinger |
M |
Bear Creek
|
22.77 |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
4 |
McIntosh-Cundari, Jord |
M |
St Marcellinus
|
22.90 |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Brooks, Syelis |
M |
Riverside
|
23.14 |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Reid, Nathan |
M |
St Michael's Col
|
23.14 |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Cargil, Ethan |
M |
Chaminade Colleg
|
23.15 |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
8 |
Wilsonne, Kharisma |
M |
Lakeshore Cathol
|
23.35 |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Barresi, Domenic |
J |
McKinnon Park
|
22.15 |
-1.7 |
0 |
|
2 |
Rose, Jadon |
J |
Our Lady of Moun
|
22.35 |
-1.7 |
0 |
|
3 |
Reader, Daniel |
J |
Westmount
|
22.38 |
-1.7 |
0 |
|
4 |
Lapps, Sammy |
J |
Guelph C.V.I.
|
22.68 |
-1.7 |
0 |
|
5 |
Rose, Jalon |
J |
Our Lady of Moun
|
22.86 |
-1.7 |
0 |
|
6 |
Anderson, Teondre |
J |
Weston
|
22.97 |
-1.7 |
0 |
|
6 |
Jacob Grainger |
|
St. Anne-Windsor |
22.97 |
-1.7 |
0 |
|
8 |
Shaw, Tim |
J |
Westgate
|
22.98 |
-1.7 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Misener Daley, Myles |
S |
Westdale
|
21.26 |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
2 |
McKenzie, Jordan |
S |
Pickering
|
21.68 |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Marshall, Gage |
S |
Tecumseh Vista A
|
21.68 |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Ugoh, Oluchi |
S |
St Edmund Campio
|
21.81 |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Burke, Daniel |
S |
Central Technica
|
22.06 |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Paynter, Aaron |
S |
Bishop Allen Aca
|
22.14 |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Archer, Jemini |
S |
Innisdale
|
22.20 |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
8 |
Landon, Dillon |
S |
Thousand Islands
|
22.57 |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Wheelchair
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sajder, Mason |
S |
St Jean de Brebe
|
54.80 |
-1.7 |
0 |
|
2 |
Gostick, Wilson |
S |
Welland Centenni
|
1:00.98 |
-1.7 |
0 |
|
3 |
McGowan, Connor |
S |
Christ the King
|
1:01.15 |
-1.7 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Christopher Morales-Will |
|
Sechs- Thornhill |
22.78 |
-1.6 |
2 |
|
2 |
Brooks, Syelis |
M |
Riverside
|
22.87 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
4 |
Reid, Nathan |
M |
St Michael's Col
|
23.02 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
5 |
McIntosh-Cundari, Jord |
M |
St Marcellinus
|
23.06 |
-1.6 |
2 |
|
7 |
Cargil, Ethan |
M |
Chaminade Colleg
|
23.06 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
8 |
Wilsonne, Kharisma |
M |
Lakeshore Cathol
|
23.18 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
9 |
Fraser, Desmond |
M |
St Thomas Aquina
|
23.46 |
-1.6 |
2 |
|
10 |
Ryan Barrett |
|
C. W. Jefferys - |
23.51 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
11 |
Dezoete, Justin |
M |
Westmount
|
23.52 |
-1.6 |
2 |
|
3 |
Long, Dillinger |
M |
Bear Creek
|
23.56 |
-2.6 |
1 |
|
12 |
Angerilli, Adam |
M |
Bishop MacDonnel
|
23.64 |
-1.6 |
2 |
|
13 |
Scarrow, Devonte |
M |
John F. Ross
|
23.65 |
-2.6 |
1 |
|
6 |
Thurton, Bryce |
M |
Notre Dame (Ajax
|
23.65 |
-2.6 |
1 |
|
14 |
Hyman, Kidane |
M |
Pickering
|
23.75 |
-1.6 |
2 |
|
15 |
Boisette, Ribensly |
M |
ES Paul-Desmarai
|
23.83 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
16 |
Hernandez, Amari |
M |
St Mary's (Kitch
|
24.17 |
-2.6 |
1 |
|
17 |
Amos, Daniel |
M |
Thomas A Stewart
|
24.17 |
-2.6 |
1 |
|
18 |
Williams, Teagan |
M |
Russell
|
24.24 |
-2.6 |
1 |
|
19 |
Tyo, Owen |
M |
Thousand Islands
|
24.76 |
-1.6 |
2 |
|
20 |
McKay, Josh |
M |
Lasalle Secondar
|
24.92 |
-2.6 |
1 |
|
21 |
Oleksuk, Curtis |
M |
Westgate
|
24.95 |
-1.6 |
2 |
|
22 |
McCauley, Aidan |
M |
Timmins Vocation
|
24.98 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
23 |
Talvite, Nicholas |
M |
Korah
|
25.11 |
-2.6 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Reader, Daniel |
J |
Westmount
|
22.27 |
-0.9 |
3 |
|
2 |
Barresi, Domenic |
J |
McKinnon Park
|
22.61 |
-3.5 |
2 |
|
4 |
Lapps, Sammy |
J |
Guelph C.V.I.
|
22.73 |
-0.9 |
3 |
|
3 |
Rose, Jadon |
J |
Our Lady of Moun
|
22.85 |
-2.6 |
1 |
|
7 |
Anderson, Teondre |
J |
Weston
|
23.01 |
-0.9 |
3 |
|
5 |
Jacob Grainger |
|
St. Anne-Windsor |
23.13 |
-2.6 |
1 |
|
8 |
Shaw, Tim |
J |
Westgate
|
23.14 |
-0.9 |
3 |
|
6 |
Rose, Jalon |
J |
Our Lady of Moun
|
23.20 |
-3.5 |
2 |
|
9 |
Warden, Kobie |
J |
W. F. Herman
|
23.27 |
-3.5 |
2 |
|
10 |
Tenger, Elijah |
J |
Neil McNeil
|
23.35 |
-0.9 |
3 |
|
11 |
Hanna, Nagy |
J |
Earl Haig
|
23.38 |
-0.9 |
3 |
|
12 |
Edwards, Jayden |
J |
Anderson Collegi
|
23.45 |
-0.9 |
3 |
|
13 |
Adams, Isaiah |
J |
Pickering
|
23.49 |
-2.6 |
1 |
|
14 |
Jaiden Hanley |
|
St. Robert Chs |
23.68 |
-2.6 |
1 |
|
15 |
Carey, Jeff |
J |
Ursuline College
|
23.72 |
-2.6 |
1 |
|
16 |
Achot, Gorham |
J |
St Mary’s (Tor
|
23.83 |
-3.5 |
2 |
|
17 |
McLean, Hunter |
J |
Westgate
|
23.95 |
-3.5 |
2 |
|
18 |
Wykes, Raef |
J |
Thousand Islands
|
23.97 |
-3.5 |
2 |
|
19 |
Aiken, Deandre |
J |
St Francis Xavie
|
23.97 |
-2.6 |
1 |
|
20 |
Hassan, Dani |
J |
Nepean
|
24.02 |
-2.6 |
1 |
|
21 |
Robinson, Sam |
J |
Immaculata
|
24.06 |
-2.6 |
1 |
|
22 |
Morneau, Benoit |
J |
E S Thériault C
|
25.42 |
-0.9 |
3 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
McKenzie, Jordan |
S |
Pickering
|
21.65 |
-0.1 |
1 |
|
4 |
Marshall, Gage |
S |
Tecumseh Vista A
|
21.67 |
-0.1 |
1 |
|
7 |
Ugoh, Oluchi |
S |
St Edmund Campio
|
21.69 |
-0.1 |
1 |
|
2 |
Misener Daley, Myles |
S |
Westdale
|
21.84 |
-1.1 |
3 |
|
5 |
Paynter, Aaron |
S |
Bishop Allen Aca
|
22.06 |
-1.1 |
3 |
|
8 |
Archer, Jemini |
S |
Innisdale
|
22.16 |
-1.1 |
3 |
|
9 |
Roth, Michael |
S |
Parkside
|
22.24 |
-0.1 |
1 |
|
10 |
Palmer, Isaiah |
S |
St Edmund Campio
|
22.27 |
-1.1 |
3 |
|
11 |
Dixon-Hess, Zion |
S |
St Francis Xavie
|
22.29 |
-0.1 |
1 |
|
12 |
Renford, Marcus |
S |
Tommy Douglas Se
|
22.31 |
-0.1 |
1 |
|
13 |
Gurnsey, Joel |
S |
Frontenac
|
22.32 |
-1.1 |
3 |
|
3 |
Landon, Dillon |
S |
Thousand Islands
|
22.35 |
-1.9 |
2 |
|
6 |
Burke, Daniel |
S |
Central Technica
|
22.37 |
-1.9 |
2 |
|
14 |
Josh Trought |
|
Prss - Pickering |
22.42 |
-1.9 |
2 |
|
15 |
Robinson, Callum |
S |
St Anne’s
|
22.62 |
-1.9 |
2 |
|
16 |
Aduboffour, Richard |
S |
St Michael's Col
|
22.66 |
-1.9 |
2 |
|
17 |
Teal, Carter |
S |
E.L.Crossley
|
22.67 |
-0.1 |
1 |
|
18 |
Davis, Richard |
S |
Our Lady of Lour
|
22.80 |
-1.1 |
3 |
|
19 |
Bowness, Zach |
S |
St Michael (Kemp
|
22.81 |
-1.9 |
2 |
|
20 |
Mainville, Zachari |
S |
College Notre-Da
|
22.82 |
-1.1 |
3 |
|
21 |
Grant, Joshua |
S |
Westgate
|
23.25 |
-0.1 |
1 |
|
22 |
Cote, Lane |
S |
Timiskaming
|
24.15 |
-1.9 |
2 |
|
23 |
Dunning, Blake |
S |
Central Algoma
|
24.32 |
-1.1 |
3 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Christopher Morales-Will |
|
Sechs- Thornhill |
49.14 |
0 |
|
2 |
Emuze, Destiny |
M |
Father Leo Austi
|
50.16 |
0 |
|
3 |
Dezoete, Justin |
M |
Westmount
|
50.42 |
0 |
|
4 |
Ellis, Micaiah |
M |
Sir Oliver Mowat
|
50.67 |
0 |
|
5 |
Bunt, Adam |
M |
Aldershot
|
50.90 |
0 |
|
6 |
Meredith, Yannick |
M |
ESP De La Salle
|
51.75 |
0 |
|
7 |
Sendybyl, Ethan |
M |
John McCrae
|
52.14 |
0 |
|
8 |
Stewart, Justice |
M |
Bill Crothers SS
|
52.41 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Reader, Daniel |
J |
Westmount
|
49.08 |
0 |
|
2 |
Warden, Kobie |
J |
W. F. Herman
|
49.80 |
0 |
|
3 |
Phillips, Mackenzie |
J |
St Peter’s
|
50.19 |
0 |
|
4 |
Yzenbrandt, Dylan |
J |
Saunders
|
50.28 |
0 |
|
5 |
Wykes, Raef |
J |
Thousand Islands
|
51.27 |
0 |
|
6 |
Lobana, Milan |
J |
Essex
|
51.27 |
0 |
|
7 |
Lindup-Amoroso, Jaden |
J |
Our Lady of Moun
|
51.54 |
0 |
|
8 |
Hayes-Laverdiere, Conn |
J |
ESC Pierre-Savar
|
51.94 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Misener Daley, Myles |
S |
Westdale
|
45.71 |
0 |
|
2 |
Hassan, Abdullahi |
S |
Birchmount Park
|
46.83 |
0 |
|
3 |
Bravakis, Emmett |
S |
Holy Cross Catho
|
47.75 |
0 |
|
4 |
Marshall, Gage |
S |
Tecumseh Vista A
|
48.25 |
0 |
|
5 |
Bowness, Zach |
S |
St Michael (Kemp
|
48.32 |
0 |
|
6 |
White, Jalon |
S |
Etobicoke School
|
48.42 |
0 |
|
7 |
Palmer, Isaiah |
S |
St Edmund Campio
|
48.50 |
0 |
|
8 |
Larkin, Matt |
S |
Bracebridge/Musk
|
48.63 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Christopher Morales-Will |
|
Sechs- Thornhill |
51.25 |
3 |
|
2 |
Dezoete, Justin |
M |
Westmount
|
51.32 |
2 |
|
3 |
Emuze, Destiny |
M |
Father Leo Austi
|
51.46 |
1 |
|
4 |
Meredith, Yannick |
M |
ESP De La Salle
|
51.60 |
2 |
|
5 |
Ellis, Micaiah |
M |
Sir Oliver Mowat
|
51.68 |
3 |
|
6 |
Bunt, Adam |
M |
Aldershot
|
51.96 |
1 |
|
7 |
Stewart, Justice |
M |
Bill Crothers SS
|
52.01 |
3 |
|
8 |
Sendybyl, Ethan |
M |
John McCrae
|
52.73 |
1 |
|
9 |
Gallichan, Aaron |
M |
Notre Dame (Burl
|
52.91 |
2 |
|
10 |
Hernandez, Amari |
M |
St Mary's (Kitch
|
52.94 |
2 |
|
11 |
Pare, Brandon |
M |
St Thomas of Vil
|
53.00 |
2 |
|
12 |
Pepper, Brady |
M |
Northern CIV
|
53.11 |
2 |
|
13 |
Gomes, Simon |
M |
Birchmount Park
|
53.13 |
1 |
|
14 |
Kukla-Colby, Thomas |
M |
Nepean
|
53.40 |
3 |
|
15 |
Joseph Ukahoa |
|
Dr Frank JH |
53.49 |
1 |
|
16 |
Osawe, Clinton |
M |
St Michael's Col
|
53.71 |
3 |
|
17 |
Hanson, Nathan |
M |
Ursuline College
|
53.75 |
1 |
|
18 |
Nioras, Ahri |
M |
Pickering
|
54.24 |
3 |
|
19 |
Leaver, Brock |
M |
Bayside
|
54.51 |
3 |
|
20 |
White, Graydon |
M |
St Michael's Col
|
54.76 |
1 |
|
21 |
Croxon, Tristan |
M |
St Joseph-Scolla
|
55.19 |
2 |
|
22 |
Chenier, Connor |
M |
O'Gorman
|
55.70 |
3 |
|
23 |
Landriault, Lucien |
M |
Algonquin E S
|
57.30 |
2 |
|
24 |
Blackburn, Michael |
M |
Hammarskjold
|
59.08 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Reader, Daniel |
J |
Westmount
|
49.88 |
3 |
|
2 |
Warden, Kobie |
J |
W. F. Herman
|
50.14 |
2 |
|
3 |
Yzenbrandt, Dylan |
J |
Saunders
|
50.35 |
1 |
|
4 |
Phillips, Mackenzie |
J |
St Peter’s
|
50.42 |
1 |
|
5 |
Lobana, Milan |
J |
Essex
|
50.53 |
3 |
|
6 |
Hayes-Laverdiere, Conn |
J |
ESC Pierre-Savar
|
50.94 |
2 |
|
7 |
Wykes, Raef |
J |
Thousand Islands
|
51.35 |
1 |
|
8 |
Lindup-Amoroso, Jaden |
J |
Our Lady of Moun
|
51.37 |
1 |
|
9 |
Campbell, Travis |
J |
Bishop P.F. Redi
|
51.44 |
3 |
|
10 |
Powell-Burges, Diarra |
J |
St Aloysius Gonz
|
51.60 |
2 |
|
11 |
Tripodi, Antonio |
J |
Chaminade Colleg
|
52.06 |
2 |
|
12 |
Trieu, Nick |
J |
Leaside
|
52.42 |
2 |
|
13 |
Davy, Noah |
J |
Eastview
|
52.43 |
1 |
|
14 |
McLean, Hunter |
J |
Westgate
|
52.57 |
1 |
|
15 |
Bertrand, Cedric |
J |
ES Le Sommet
|
52.60 |
3 |
|
16 |
Lowe, Aidan |
J |
Lasalle Secondar
|
53.10 |
1 |
|
17 |
Schenk, Justin |
J |
Unity Christian
|
53.11 |
3 |
|
18 |
Moulongou, David |
J |
Merivale
|
53.18 |
3 |
|
19 |
Carneiro, Nick |
J |
Chaminade Colleg
|
53.29 |
1 |
|
20 |
Dostie, Guillaume |
J |
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
|
53.39 |
2 |
|
21 |
Dufton, Finley |
J |
Catholic Central
|
54.95 |
2 |
|
22 |
Belland, Tyson |
J |
Lasalle Secondar
|
55.70 |
2 |
|
23 |
Millar, Sean |
J |
Timmins Vocation
|
57.40 |
3 |
|
24 |
Ilerbaig-Bajona, Pau |
J |
University of To
|
1:00.88 |
3 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
White, Jalon |
S |
Etobicoke School
|
47.63 |
3 |
|
2 |
Misener Daley, Myles |
S |
Westdale
|
48.00 |
2 |
|
3 |
Hassan, Abdullahi |
S |
Birchmount Park
|
48.07 |
1 |
|
4 |
Palmer, Isaiah |
S |
St Edmund Campio
|
48.29 |
1 |
|
5 |
Bowness, Zach |
S |
St Michael (Kemp
|
48.41 |
2 |
|
7 |
Bravakis, Emmett |
S |
Holy Cross Catho
|
48.53 |
2 |
|
6 |
Marshall, Gage |
S |
Tecumseh Vista A
|
48.61 |
3 |
|
8 |
Larkin, Matt |
S |
Bracebridge/Musk
|
48.97 |
3 |
|
9 |
McKenzie, Jordan |
S |
Pickering
|
48.99 |
1 |
|
10 |
Rivard, Liam |
S |
Leaside
|
49.04 |
3 |
|
11 |
Roth, Michael |
S |
Parkside
|
49.11 |
1 |
|
12 |
Taylor, Max |
S |
Holy Cross Catho
|
49.35 |
2 |
|
13 |
Nandlal, Marcus |
S |
St Thomas Aquina
|
49.38 |
3 |
|
14 |
Blanchard, Jordan |
S |
Thousand Islands
|
49.55 |
2 |
|
15 |
Davis, Richard |
S |
Our Lady of Lour
|
49.57 |
1 |
|
16 |
Geiger, Markus |
S |
St Michael's Col
|
49.90 |
3 |
|
17 |
Davies, Matt |
S |
Northern CIV
|
49.90 |
2 |
|
18 |
Teal, Carter |
S |
E.L.Crossley
|
50.03 |
1 |
|
19 |
Powell, David |
S |
Dryden
|
50.33 |
1 |
|
20 |
Mahabir, Ryan |
S |
Dunbarton
|
50.98 |
2 |
|
21 |
Davidson, Joshua |
S |
Banting Memorial
|
51.00 |
3 |
|
22 |
Withers, Colin |
S |
Espanola
|
52.15 |
3 |
|
23 |
Struk, Eric |
S |
St Charles Colle
|
52.21 |
1 |
|
24 |
Caron, Maxim |
S |
E S Thériault C
|
55.75 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Flemington, Riley |
M |
Appleby
|
1:56.17 |
0 |
|
2 |
Emuze, Destiny |
M |
Father Leo Austi
|
1:58.72 |
0 |
|
3 |
Ellis, Micaiah |
M |
Sir Oliver Mowat
|
1:58.78 |
0 |
|
4 |
Basson, Mason |
M |
Parkside
|
2:00.64 |
0 |
|
5 |
Meredith, Yannick |
M |
ESP De La Salle
|
2:02.52 |
0 |
|
6 |
Osawe, Clinton |
M |
St Michael's Col
|
2:04.81 |
0 |
|
7 |
Dhanoa, Shan |
M |
Thousand Islands
|
2:05.00 |
0 |
|
8 |
Sendybyl, Ethan |
M |
John McCrae
|
2:05.06 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Campbell, Eric |
11 |
Sir Winston Chur
|
1:55.16 |
0 |
|
2 |
Hayes-Laverdiere, Conn |
J |
ESC Pierre-Savar
|
1:57.79 |
0 |
|
3 |
Ilerbaig-Bajona, Pau |
J |
University of To
|
1:59.01 |
0 |
|
4 |
Henderson, Rieder |
J |
Bluevale Collegi
|
2:01.58 |
0 |
|
5 |
Gifford, Nicholas |
J |
Dunbarton
|
2:02.82 |
0 |
|
6 |
Lemery, Liam |
J |
Embrun
|
2:03.44 |
0 |
|
7 |
Schenk, Justin |
J |
Unity Christian
|
2:03.84 |
0 |
|
8 |
Hollinger, Isaac |
J |
East Northumberl
|
2:04.68 |
0 |
|
9 |
Jelaca, Justin |
J |
Humberview
|
2:06.18 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hassan, Abdullahi |
S |
Birchmount Park
|
1:53.09 |
0 |
|
2 |
Larkin, Matt |
S |
Bracebridge/Musk
|
1:54.79 |
0 |
|
3 |
Rivard, Liam |
S |
Leaside
|
1:55.72 |
0 |
|
4 |
Nowbotsing, Rohan |
S |
Martingrove
|
1:56.86 |
0 |
|
5 |
Jones, Mason |
S |
Thousand Islands
|
1:56.92 |
0 |
|
6 |
Costa, Noah |
S |
Vincent Massey
|
1:57.11 |
0 |
|
7 |
Koyanagi, Kyle |
S |
Sir Wilfred Laur
|
1:57.29 |
0 |
|
8 |
Young, Nicholas |
S |
St Francis Catho
|
2:00.31 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Ambulatory
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gingras, Zachary |
S |
Bill Crothers SS
|
2:11.40 |
0 |
|
2 |
Revell, Jack |
S |
Sydenham
|
2:36.14 |
0 |
|
3 |
Ferron-Bouius, Gabriel |
S |
Nepean
|
2:40.91 |
0 |
|
4 |
Scott Verbeek |
|
F45 Pchs-Port |
2:59.49 |
0 |
|
5 |
Chen, Bowen |
S |
Woodroffe
|
4:33.69 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Intellectually Imp.
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Fricano, Antonio |
S |
Bishop Tonnos
|
2:21.77 |
0 |
|
2 |
Mccaugherty, Corey |
S |
Sydenham
|
2:22.87 |
0 |
|
3 |
Balan, Jacob |
S |
St Marcellinus
|
2:23.74 |
0 |
|
4 |
Rolon, Andres |
S |
St Catharines
|
2:26.31 |
0 |
|
5 |
Cheek, Mark |
S |
Huntsville
|
2:27.03 |
0 |
|
6 |
Cardinal, Nathaniel |
S |
Port Hope
|
2:35.10 |
0 |
|
7 |
Pike, Anthony |
S |
Uxbridge
|
2:35.63 |
0 |
|
8 |
Sorley, Ryan |
S |
Bishop Ryan
|
2:37.97 |
0 |
|
9 |
Ellis, Issac |
S |
Cité des Jeunes
|
2:40.61 |
0 |
|
10 |
Leyborne, Robert |
S |
Centennial Secon
|
2:54.59 |
0 |
|
11 |
Cornthwaite, Riley |
S |
Lasalle Secondar
|
2:59.39 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Visually Imp.
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Roberto, Josh |
S |
Monsignor Paul D
|
2:22.01 |
0 |
|
2 |
Brum, Tiago |
S |
Bishop Tonnos
|
2:28.78 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Flemington, Riley |
M |
Appleby
|
2:00.10 |
2 |
|
4 |
Meredith, Yannick |
M |
ESP De La Salle
|
2:02.05 |
2 |
|
2 |
Emuze, Destiny |
M |
Father Leo Austi
|
2:02.50 |
1 |
|
7 |
Osawe, Clinton |
M |
St Michael's Col
|
2:02.56 |
2 |
|
5 |
Basson, Mason |
M |
Parkside
|
2:02.89 |
1 |
|
3 |
Ellis, Micaiah |
M |
Sir Oliver Mowat
|
2:03.30 |
3 |
|
8 |
Dhanoa, Shan |
M |
Thousand Islands
|
2:03.47 |
1 |
|
6 |
Sendybyl, Ethan |
M |
John McCrae
|
2:04.43 |
3 |
|
9 |
Norton, Cooper |
M |
Orchard Park
|
2:05.34 |
3 |
|
10 |
Belanger, Harrison |
M |
St Joseph’s (S
|
2:05.77 |
3 |
|
11 |
Steer, Sam |
M |
Mackenzie
|
2:06.28 |
2 |
|
12 |
Nicolescu, Alex |
M |
Resurrection
|
2:06.37 |
3 |
|
13 |
Ferri, Dylan |
M |
St Thomas Aquina
|
2:08.31 |
1 |
|
14 |
Bramble, Elisha |
M |
St Martin's
|
2:09.54 |
2 |
|
15 |
McKenzie, Quinn |
M |
Pickering
|
2:09.62 |
1 |
|
16 |
Tate, Justin |
M |
Bear Creek
|
2:10.41 |
1 |
|
17 |
Wiss, Patrick |
M |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
2:11.30 |
3 |
|
18 |
Petrucci, Mason |
M |
St Francis Catho
|
2:11.53 |
2 |
|
19 |
Barida, Christian |
M |
Earl Haig
|
2:12.54 |
1 |
|
20 |
Blazino, Adam |
M |
St Ignatius
|
2:13.55 |
1 |
|
21 |
Chenier, Connor |
M |
O'Gorman
|
2:13.68 |
2 |
|
22 |
Chapple, Brendan |
M |
Kitchener-Waterl
|
2:17.69 |
2 |
|
23 |
Cadieux, Gabriel |
M |
Algonquin E S
|
2:22.78 |
3 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ilerbaig-Bajona, Pau |
J |
University of To
|
1:59.80 |
2 |
|
2 |
Hayes-Laverdiere, Conn |
J |
ESC Pierre-Savar
|
1:59.84 |
3 |
|
3 |
Campbell, Eric |
11 |
Sir Winston Chur
|
1:59.90 |
1 |
|
4 |
Henderson, Rieder |
J |
Bluevale Collegi
|
2:00.15 |
2 |
|
5 |
Jelaca, Justin |
J |
Humberview
|
2:00.43 |
1 |
|
7 |
Lemery, Liam |
J |
Embrun
|
2:00.45 |
2 |
|
8 |
Gifford, Nicholas |
J |
Dunbarton
|
2:00.58 |
1 |
|
9 |
Moir, Cameron |
J |
Dr. G.W. William
|
2:01.81 |
2 |
|
6 |
Hollinger, Isaac |
J |
East Northumberl
|
2:01.85 |
3 |
|
10 |
Syan, Rohaan |
J |
Northern CIV
|
2:02.03 |
1 |
|
11 |
Trieu, Nick |
J |
Leaside
|
2:02.18 |
3 |
|
12 |
Perigord, Lachlan |
J |
St Mary's (Hamil
|
2:02.69 |
3 |
|
13 |
Ajandan Arulananthan |
|
L'Amoreaux - Agi |
2:03.07 |
3 |
|
14 |
Pentland, Ethan |
J |
John Diefenbaker
|
2:03.28 |
1 |
|
15 |
Wilson, Jaiden |
J |
Francis Liberman
|
2:03.49 |
3 |
|
16 |
Scott, Ethan |
J |
St Joseph-Scolla
|
2:04.17 |
2 |
|
17 |
Lawson, Benjamin |
J |
St Ignatius
|
2:04.70 |
2 |
|
18 |
Radovich, Ronan |
J |
Sandwich
|
2:05.23 |
1 |
|
19 |
McGrath, Keaton |
J |
Arnprior
|
2:07.00 |
1 |
|
20 |
Stringel, Tavo |
J |
Smiths Falls
|
2:07.53 |
2 |
|
21 |
Woodland, Tyler |
J |
Smithville Distr
|
2:10.12 |
2 |
|
22 |
Little, Ian |
J |
Timmins Vocation
|
2:12.25 |
3 |
|
23 |
Gagnon, Justin |
J |
E S Thériault C
|
2:16.15 |
1 |
|
24 |
Schenk, Justin |
J |
Unity Christian
|
2:17.69 |
3 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Larkin, Matt |
S |
Bracebridge/Musk
|
1:54.79 |
1 |
|
2 |
Rivard, Liam |
S |
Leaside
|
1:55.03 |
2 |
|
4 |
Young, Nicholas |
S |
St Francis Catho
|
1:55.07 |
2 |
|
7 |
Koyanagi, Kyle |
S |
Sir Wilfred Laur
|
1:55.19 |
2 |
|
5 |
Hassan, Abdullahi |
S |
Birchmount Park
|
1:55.48 |
1 |
|
8 |
Jones, Mason |
S |
Thousand Islands
|
1:55.61 |
1 |
|
9 |
Rachner, Christian |
S |
St Roch Catholic
|
1:56.25 |
2 |
|
10 |
Schmidt, Adam |
S |
Guelph C.V.I.
|
1:56.33 |
2 |
|
3 |
Costa, Noah |
S |
Vincent Massey
|
1:56.63 |
3 |
|
6 |
Nowbotsing, Rohan |
S |
Martingrove
|
1:57.26 |
3 |
|
11 |
Dodd, Evan |
S |
Grand River C I
|
1:57.27 |
3 |
|
12 |
Maclellan, JD |
S |
St Michael's Col
|
1:58.11 |
3 |
|
13 |
Roach, Cameron |
S |
St Theresa
|
1:58.29 |
3 |
|
14 |
Graenert, Maurice |
S |
St Maximilian Ko
|
1:59.18 |
1 |
|
15 |
Gill, David |
S |
Thousand Islands
|
1:59.25 |
2 |
|
16 |
Mulkewich, Noah |
S |
Westdale
|
1:59.39 |
3 |
|
17 |
Meredith, Zachary |
S |
ESP De La Salle
|
1:59.51 |
3 |
|
18 |
Mihelic, Ivan |
S |
St Marcellinus
|
2:00.23 |
1 |
|
19 |
Degrace, Brayden |
S |
Bear Creek
|
2:01.17 |
1 |
|
20 |
Mashinter, Kendyn |
S |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
2:02.77 |
2 |
|
21 |
Payne, Robert |
S |
St Theresa’s
|
2:02.83 |
1 |
|
22 |
Russo, Connor |
S |
St Joseph-Scolla
|
2:05.51 |
2 |
|
23 |
Brown, Mason |
S |
Dryden
|
2:05.81 |
3 |
|
24 |
Brunet, Carson |
S |
E S Thériault C
|
2:15.00 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Intellectually Imp.
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Fricano, Antonio |
S |
Bishop Tonnos
|
2:23.02 |
2 |
|
3 |
Rolon, Andres |
S |
St Catharines
|
2:27.48 |
2 |
|
2 |
Cheek, Mark |
S |
Huntsville
|
2:27.80 |
1 |
|
5 |
Balan, Jacob |
S |
St Marcellinus
|
2:30.71 |
2 |
|
4 |
Mccaugherty, Corey |
S |
Sydenham
|
2:31.24 |
1 |
|
6 |
Pike, Anthony |
S |
Uxbridge
|
2:33.65 |
1 |
|
7 |
Cardinal, Nathaniel |
S |
Port Hope
|
2:33.72 |
1 |
|
9 |
Sorley, Ryan |
S |
Bishop Ryan
|
2:33.80 |
1 |
|
8 |
Ellis, Issac |
S |
Cité des Jeunes
|
2:37.34 |
2 |
|
10 |
Cornthwaite, Riley |
S |
Lasalle Secondar
|
2:41.34 |
2 |
|
11 |
Leyborne, Robert |
S |
Centennial Secon
|
2:44.68 |
1 |
|
12 |
Hoskins, Jaydon |
S |
Immaculata
|
2:46.68 |
1 |
|
13 |
McCandless, Connor |
S |
St Joseph’s
|
2:46.81 |
2 |
|
14 |
Potocnik, Michael |
S |
St James
|
2:50.32 |
2 |
|
15 |
Lofters, Jhosen |
S |
Glenview Park SS
|
2:57.91 |
2 |
|
16 |
Popovic, Dimitri |
S |
St Joseph’s
|
3:00.68 |
1 |
|
17 |
Wilton, Shemar |
S |
St Mary’s (Tor
|
3:14.49 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Flemington, Riley |
M |
Appleby
|
4:06.56 |
0 |
|
2 |
Barida, Christian |
M |
Earl Haig
|
4:14.99 |
0 |
|
3 |
Coles, Aiden |
M |
St Joseph’s (S
|
4:16.34 |
0 |
|
4 |
Hueglin, Tanner |
M |
Holy Trinity
|
4:16.76 |
0 |
|
5 |
Ferri, Dylan |
M |
St Thomas Aquina
|
4:19.24 |
0 |
|
6 |
Bouius, Tristan |
M |
John Diefenbaker
|
4:19.39 |
0 |
|
7 |
Evangelho, Nick |
M |
Christ the King
|
4:20.19 |
0 |
|
8 |
Marinkovich, Alex |
M |
York Mills
|
4:21.00 |
0 |
|
9 |
Ebrahim, Grayson |
M |
La Salle
|
4:21.54 |
0 |
|
10 |
Dimonte, Daniel |
M |
St Michael's Col
|
4:30.17 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Campbell, Eric |
11 |
Sir Winston Chur
|
4:03.61 |
0 |
|
2 |
Ilerbaig-Bajona, Pau |
J |
University of To
|
4:04.25 |
0 |
|
3 |
Moir, Cameron |
J |
Dr. G.W. William
|
4:04.75 |
0 |
|
4 |
Saal, Rudy |
J |
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
|
4:05.22 |
0 |
|
5 |
Davies, Max |
J |
Northern Seconda
|
4:08.80 |
0 |
|
6 |
Tremain, Tennessee |
J |
Guelph C.V.I.
|
4:09.89 |
0 |
|
7 |
Syan, Rohaan |
J |
Northern CIV
|
4:12.20 |
0 |
|
8 |
Radovich, Ronan |
J |
Sandwich
|
4:16.13 |
0 |
|
9 |
Aarts, Ethan |
J |
St. Mary's DCVI
|
4:16.46 |
0 |
|
10 |
Jennings, Cole |
J |
Uxbridge
|
4:17.89 |
0 |
|
11 |
Lockyer, Owen |
J |
Eden
|
4:18.50 |
0 |
|
12 |
Hollinger, Isaac |
J |
East Northumberl
|
4:19.32 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Malleck, Foster |
S |
St Mary's (Kitch
|
3:51.15 |
0 |
|
2 |
Hollinger, Jake |
S |
East Northumberl
|
3:52.77 |
0 |
|
3 |
Nowbotsing, Rohan |
S |
Martingrove
|
3:54.65 |
0 |
|
4 |
Zelek, Josh |
S |
Stratford Centra
|
3:55.78 |
0 |
|
5 |
Fast, Joe |
S |
Ridgemont
|
3:56.56 |
0 |
|
6 |
Young, Nicholas |
S |
St Francis Catho
|
3:57.49 |
0 |
|
7 |
Gaitan, Santiago |
S |
Notre Dame Colle
|
3:58.81 |
0 |
|
8 |
Koyanagi, Kyle |
S |
Sir Wilfred Laur
|
3:59.83 |
0 |
|
9 |
Jones, Tristen |
S |
St Peter's (Pete
|
4:02.22 |
0 |
|
10 |
Jones, Mason |
S |
Thousand Islands
|
4:05.88 |
0 |
|
11 |
Mihelic, Ivan |
S |
St Marcellinus
|
4:07.12 |
0 |
|
12 |
Stamadianos, Christoph |
S |
York Mills
|
4:11.67 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Flemington, Riley |
M |
Appleby
|
4:12.79 |
2 |
|
3 |
Ferri, Dylan |
M |
St Thomas Aquina
|
4:18.76 |
2 |
|
5 |
Hueglin, Tanner |
M |
Holy Trinity
|
4:19.06 |
2 |
|
7 |
Coles, Aiden |
M |
St Joseph’s (S
|
4:19.12 |
2 |
|
9 |
Marinkovich, Alex |
M |
York Mills
|
4:19.46 |
2 |
|
10 |
Evangelho, Nick |
M |
Christ the King
|
4:19.86 |
2 |
|
11 |
Ebrahim, Grayson |
M |
La Salle
|
4:20.86 |
2 |
|
2 |
Laskowsky, Nick |
M |
Donald A. Wilson
|
4:21.68 |
1 |
|
12 |
Leather, Will |
M |
Sir J. A. MacDon
|
4:21.75 |
2 |
|
4 |
Barida, Christian |
M |
Earl Haig
|
4:22.08 |
1 |
|
6 |
Bouius, Tristan |
M |
John Diefenbaker
|
4:23.28 |
1 |
|
8 |
Dimonte, Daniel |
M |
St Michael's Col
|
4:23.52 |
1 |
|
13 |
Klimek, Adam |
M |
RS McLaughlin
|
4:24.22 |
1 |
|
14 |
Lehto, Jack |
M |
Assumption Catho
|
4:26.04 |
1 |
|
15 |
Cowling, Will |
M |
Uxbridge
|
4:26.41 |
1 |
|
16 |
Link, Jack |
M |
North Dundas
|
4:27.20 |
1 |
|
17 |
Fernandez, Manuel |
M |
ES Paul-Desmarai
|
4:27.88 |
1 |
|
18 |
Lapointe, Alex |
M |
E S Thériault C
|
4:28.25 |
2 |
|
19 |
Chisholm, Jackson |
M |
St Joseph's Renf
|
4:29.57 |
2 |
|
20 |
Fernando, Treshan |
M |
St Francis Xavie
|
4:29.58 |
1 |
|
21 |
Tedley, Brennan |
M |
Vincent Massey
|
4:29.71 |
2 |
|
22 |
Keagstrong, Keiran |
M |
Hammarskjold
|
4:34.40 |
2 |
|
23 |
Cadieux, Gabriel |
M |
Algonquin E S
|
4:46.14 |
1 |
|
24 |
Wilton, Troy |
M |
Confederation
|
4:50.34 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Campbell, Eric |
11 |
Sir Winston Chur
|
4:09.91 |
2 |
|
3 |
Tremain, Tennessee |
J |
Guelph C.V.I.
|
4:10.61 |
2 |
|
5 |
Ilerbaig-Bajona, Pau |
J |
University of To
|
4:10.84 |
2 |
|
7 |
Davies, Max |
J |
Northern Seconda
|
4:11.67 |
2 |
|
2 |
Moir, Cameron |
J |
Dr. G.W. William
|
4:12.75 |
1 |
|
9 |
Saal, Rudy |
J |
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
|
4:12.79 |
2 |
|
4 |
Jennings, Cole |
J |
Uxbridge
|
4:13.24 |
1 |
|
6 |
Syan, Rohaan |
J |
Northern CIV
|
4:13.49 |
1 |
|
8 |
Aarts, Ethan |
J |
St. Mary's DCVI
|
4:13.51 |
1 |
|
10 |
Hollinger, Isaac |
J |
East Northumberl
|
4:14.83 |
1 |
|
11 |
Radovich, Ronan |
J |
Sandwich
|
4:15.73 |
2 |
|
12 |
Lockyer, Owen |
J |
Eden
|
4:15.78 |
1 |
|
13 |
Calcagno, Massimo |
J |
St Marcellinus
|
4:15.97 |
2 |
|
14 |
Tulk, Aidan |
J |
Holy Cross Catho
|
4:16.30 |
2 |
|
15 |
Jelaca, Justin |
J |
Humberview
|
4:16.50 |
2 |
|
16 |
Ajandan Arulananthan |
|
L'Amoreaux - Agi |
4:18.65 |
1 |
|
17 |
Raftis, Jordan |
J |
St Michael's Col
|
4:19.87 |
2 |
|
18 |
Webb, Tynan |
J |
Innisdale
|
4:26.68 |
1 |
|
19 |
Lawson, Benjamin |
J |
St Ignatius
|
4:27.38 |
2 |
|
20 |
Stringel, Tavo |
J |
Smiths Falls
|
4:34.50 |
1 |
|
21 |
Scott, Ethan |
J |
St Joseph-Scolla
|
4:35.26 |
1 |
|
22 |
Little, Ian |
J |
Timmins Vocation
|
4:37.07 |
1 |
|
23 |
Karhi, Kalevi |
J |
Central Algoma
|
4:38.26 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Zelek, Josh |
S |
Stratford Centra
|
3:58.41 |
2 |
|
3 |
Malleck, Foster |
S |
St Mary's (Kitch
|
3:58.68 |
2 |
|
5 |
Young, Nicholas |
S |
St Francis Catho
|
3:59.06 |
2 |
|
7 |
Hollinger, Jake |
S |
East Northumberl
|
3:59.16 |
2 |
|
9 |
Nowbotsing, Rohan |
S |
Martingrove
|
3:59.48 |
2 |
|
10 |
Jones, Tristen |
S |
St Peter's (Pete
|
4:00.68 |
2 |
|
11 |
Mihelic, Ivan |
S |
St Marcellinus
|
4:01.87 |
2 |
|
2 |
Fast, Joe |
S |
Ridgemont
|
4:02.60 |
1 |
|
4 |
Jones, Mason |
S |
Thousand Islands
|
4:02.69 |
1 |
|
6 |
Stamadianos, Christoph |
S |
York Mills
|
4:03.15 |
1 |
|
8 |
Koyanagi, Kyle |
S |
Sir Wilfred Laur
|
4:03.16 |
1 |
|
12 |
Gaitan, Santiago |
S |
Notre Dame Colle
|
4:03.22 |
1 |
|
13 |
Canty, Chase |
S |
Vincent Massey
|
4:03.24 |
1 |
|
14 |
Chenier, Vincent |
S |
E S Thériault C
|
4:04.02 |
1 |
|
15 |
Gage, Henry |
S |
Upper Canada Col
|
4:05.36 |
1 |
|
16 |
Castro, Jose |
S |
St Thomas Aquina
|
4:06.44 |
1 |
|
17 |
Heinz, Cameron |
S |
Huntsville
|
4:11.28 |
2 |
|
18 |
Dobson, Jett |
S |
Hammarskjold
|
4:13.41 |
2 |
|
19 |
Bolyea, Devon |
S |
Twin Lakes
|
4:14.45 |
2 |
|
20 |
Gossett, Aiden |
S |
Lawrence Park
|
4:17.61 |
2 |
|
21 |
Mashinter, Kendyn |
S |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
4:19.07 |
1 |
|
22 |
Adams, Brandon |
S |
Holy Trinity (Co
|
4:20.49 |
1 |
|
23 |
Edwards, Nathan |
S |
St Theresa’s
|
4:31.39 |
1 |
|
24 |
Russo, Connor |
S |
St Joseph-Scolla
|
4:31.49 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 3000 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hueglin, Tanner |
M |
Holy Trinity
|
9:23.78 |
0 |
|
2 |
McAllister, Heath |
M |
London Central
|
9:23.96 |
0 |
|
3 |
Klimek, Adam |
M |
RS McLaughlin
|
9:27.33 |
0 |
|
4 |
Gillies, Jack |
M |
Orangeville
|
9:34.57 |
0 |
|
5 |
Cowling, Will |
M |
Uxbridge
|
9:36.17 |
0 |
|
6 |
Dimonte, Daniel |
M |
St Michael's Col
|
9:38.20 |
0 |
|
7 |
Lehto, Jack |
M |
Assumption Catho
|
9:38.32 |
0 |
|
8 |
McFadden, Owen |
M |
Holy Trinity (Co
|
9:38.38 |
0 |
|
9 |
Ebrahim, Grayson |
M |
La Salle
|
9:39.26 |
0 |
|
10 |
Coles, Aiden |
M |
St Joseph’s (S
|
9:40.85 |
0 |
|
11 |
Pralat, Adam |
M |
North Toronto
|
9:41.76 |
0 |
|
12 |
Graves, Ethan |
M |
Lindsay C V I
|
9:48.07 |
0 |
|
13 |
Lapointe, Alex |
M |
E S Thériault C
|
9:49.76 |
0 |
|
14 |
Porter, Kyle |
M |
Sir Robert Borde
|
9:58.63 |
0 |
|
15 |
McCullagh, Liam |
M |
Neil McNeil
|
9:59.25 |
0 |
|
16 |
Doherty, Seamus |
M |
Christ the King
|
10:01.17 |
0 |
|
17 |
Munnings, Owen |
M |
Smithville Distr
|
10:03.28 |
0 |
|
18 |
Voykin, Eli |
M |
Northern Seconda
|
10:07.15 |
0 |
|
19 |
Sandhar, Jaivir |
M |
Chinguacousy
|
10:10.43 |
0 |
|
20 |
Hill, Jacob |
M |
Russell
|
10:17.16 |
0 |
|
21 |
Tedley, Brennan |
M |
Vincent Massey
|
10:22.44 |
0 |
|
22 |
Keagstrong, Keiran |
M |
Hammarskjold
|
10:24.85 |
0 |
|
23 |
Radey, Brandon |
M |
Lasalle Secondar
|
10:45.87 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 3000 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Tremain, Tennessee |
J |
Guelph C.V.I.
|
8:52.83 |
0 |
|
2 |
Saal, Rudy |
J |
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
|
8:55.68 |
0 |
|
3 |
Wiktorski, Liam |
J |
Aurora
|
9:03.93 |
0 |
|
4 |
Aarts, Ethan |
J |
St. Mary's DCVI
|
9:07.98 |
0 |
|
5 |
Tulk, Aidan |
J |
Holy Cross Catho
|
9:10.97 |
0 |
|
6 |
Mcrea, Johny |
J |
Lawrence Park
|
9:17.94 |
0 |
|
7 |
Lockyer, Owen |
J |
Eden
|
9:19.54 |
0 |
|
8 |
Bauer, Liam |
J |
Mayfield
|
9:23.02 |
0 |
|
9 |
Belanger, Ethan |
J |
Notre Dame (Burl
|
9:25.27 |
0 |
|
10 |
Schraa, Steven |
J |
F.E. Madill
|
9:26.34 |
0 |
|
11 |
Pickard, David |
J |
Sydenham
|
9:27.70 |
0 |
|
12 |
Davies, Max |
J |
Northern Seconda
|
9:28.50 |
0 |
|
13 |
Chapple, Devin |
J |
Royal St. George
|
9:30.00 |
0 |
|
14 |
Erb, Connor |
J |
Lord Dorchester
|
9:34.48 |
0 |
|
15 |
Mercier, Mathis |
J |
Renaissance ESC
|
9:39.19 |
0 |
|
16 |
Jennings, Cole |
J |
Uxbridge
|
9:41.51 |
0 |
|
17 |
Aidoo, Moses |
J |
Bloor
|
9:47.98 |
0 |
|
18 |
Wheeler-Dee, Jude |
J |
Kingston Voc.
|
9:52.57 |
0 |
|
19 |
Pink, Owen |
J |
Lord Dorchester
|
9:58.88 |
0 |
|
20 |
Webb, Tynan |
J |
Innisdale
|
10:06.78 |
0 |
|
21 |
Woehl, Adam |
J |
Bawating CVS
|
10:10.00 |
0 |
|
22 |
Mashinter, Austin |
J |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
10:21.85 |
0 |
|
23 |
Karhi, Kalevi |
J |
Central Algoma
|
10:52.89 |
0 |
|
24 |
Dufresne-Nappert, Alex |
J |
Odyssée
|
10:59.57 |
0 |
|
25 |
Coccimiglio, Noah |
J |
St Ignatius
|
11:06.32 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 3000 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Malleck, Foster |
S |
St Mary's (Kitch
|
8:34.39 |
0 |
|
2 |
Hollinger, Jake |
S |
East Northumberl
|
8:35.23 |
0 |
|
3 |
Mota, Nick |
S |
Newmarket
|
8:35.76 |
0 |
|
4 |
Robertson, Kevin |
S |
Bell
|
8:36.37 |
0 |
|
5 |
Zelek, Josh |
S |
Stratford Centra
|
8:37.15 |
0 |
|
6 |
Goguen, Dakota |
S |
Newmarket Huskie
|
8:41.95 |
0 |
|
7 |
Arndt, Scott |
S |
Waterloo CI
|
8:46.21 |
0 |
|
8 |
Klassen, Eric |
S |
Sir Frederick Ba
|
8:47.94 |
0 |
|
9 |
Jones, Tristen |
S |
St Peter's (Pete
|
8:48.96 |
0 |
|
10 |
Rosen, Daniel |
S |
Lawrence Park
|
8:49.39 |
0 |
|
11 |
Miske, Ben |
S |
Port Credit
|
8:52.41 |
0 |
|
12 |
Sandras, Alexander |
S |
St Maximilian Ko
|
8:53.91 |
0 |
|
13 |
Chenier, Vincent |
S |
E S Thériault C
|
8:56.06 |
0 |
|
14 |
Fast, Joe |
S |
Ridgemont
|
8:59.93 |
0 |
|
15 |
Castro, Jose |
S |
St Thomas Aquina
|
9:05.01 |
0 |
|
16 |
Gaitan, Santiago |
S |
Notre Dame Colle
|
9:05.98 |
0 |
|
17 |
Gilmanshin, Askar |
S |
James Cardinal M
|
9:09.04 |
0 |
|
18 |
Duff, Joel |
S |
Runnymede
|
9:11.03 |
0 |
|
19 |
Wallingford, Keon |
S |
Widdifield
|
9:12.32 |
0 |
|
20 |
Fox, Benjamin |
S |
St Michael's Col
|
9:14.30 |
0 |
|
21 |
Dobson, Jett |
S |
Hammarskjold
|
9:19.22 |
0 |
|
22 |
Fernandez, Ivan |
S |
Governor Simcoe
|
9:24.70 |
0 |
|
23 |
Tyler, David |
S |
Elliot Lake
|
9:44.54 |
0 |
|
24 |
Edwards, Nathan |
S |
St Theresa’s
|
9:46.02 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Nicoletti, Luca |
M |
ES Paul-Desmarai
|
13.69 |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Stan, Robert |
M |
Ajax
|
13.70 |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
3 |
King, Ryder |
M |
Ursula Franklin
|
13.76 |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Brooks, Syelis |
M |
Riverside
|
13.77 |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
5 |
Mabaleka, Andile |
M |
Ashbury College
|
13.79 |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
6 |
Blain, Aiden |
M |
Chatham-Kent
|
14.23 |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
7 |
Kanhai, Marcus |
M |
Sir J. A. MacDon
|
14.26 |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Skerl, Mark |
J |
Cardinal Newman
|
12.95 |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Bailey, Josh |
J |
Holy Names Winds
|
13.68 |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Wilson, Jaden |
J |
John McGregor
|
13.76 |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Tzvetkov, Denis |
J |
Governor Simcoe
|
13.77 |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Goel, Daniel |
J |
Pickering
|
14.04 |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Rowe, Dawson |
J |
Cameron Heights
|
14.12 |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Timuik, Cale |
J |
Essex
|
14.26 |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Carl, Noah |
J |
Welland Centenni
|
14.47 |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Nicoletti, Luca |
M |
ES Paul-Desmarai
|
13.68 |
+1.0 |
2 |
|
2 |
King, Ryder |
M |
Ursula Franklin
|
13.97w |
+2.1 |
3 |
|
4 |
Mabaleka, Andile |
M |
Ashbury College
|
14.09w |
+2.1 |
3 |
|
3 |
Brooks, Syelis |
M |
Riverside
|
14.24 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
7 |
Blain, Aiden |
M |
Chatham-Kent
|
14.30w |
+2.1 |
3 |
|
5 |
Stan, Robert |
M |
Ajax
|
14.34 |
+1.0 |
2 |
|
6 |
Stefanew, Christian |
M |
Humberside
|
14.35 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
8 |
Kanhai, Marcus |
M |
Sir J. A. MacDon
|
14.46 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
9 |
Jace Gilbert |
|
Pfss - Orillia |
14.47 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
10 |
Maclean, Connor |
M |
Mitchell
|
14.60 |
+1.0 |
2 |
|
11 |
Schultz, Ethan |
M |
Timiskaming
|
14.60 |
+1.0 |
2 |
|
12 |
Isaac, Uche |
M |
John Fraser
|
14.61w |
+2.1 |
3 |
|
13 |
Chaudhary, Zak |
M |
Central Toronto
|
14.64 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
14 |
Gowanlock, Malcolm |
M |
St Aloysius Gonz
|
14.83w |
+2.1 |
3 |
|
15 |
Foster, Nathaneal |
M |
St Marcellinus
|
14.91w |
+2.1 |
3 |
|
16 |
Loken, Nate |
M |
Kingston Voc.
|
15.10 |
+1.0 |
2 |
|
17 |
Blackwood-Codringt, Ai |
M |
Notre Dame (Ajax
|
15.14 |
+1.0 |
2 |
|
18 |
Gilpin, Bryson |
M |
Sydenham
|
15.27 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
19 |
Brazeau, Jakob |
M |
Acton
|
15.28 |
+1.0 |
2 |
|
20 |
Harriott, Caleb |
M |
Dunbarton
|
15.30 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
21 |
Ducharme, Brady |
M |
Lockerby Composi
|
15.66 |
+1.0 |
2 |
|
22 |
Shoup, Ethan |
M |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
15.67 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
23 |
Commissiong, Elijah |
M |
Woburn C I
|
15.78w |
+2.1 |
3 |
|
24 |
Metivier, Noah |
M |
Superior Heights
|
17.13w |
+2.1 |
3 |
|
|
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Skerl, Mark |
J |
Cardinal Newman
|
13.33 |
+0.3 |
2 |
|
2 |
Bailey, Josh |
J |
Holy Names Winds
|
14.10 |
+0.6 |
3 |
|
4 |
Wilson, Jaden |
J |
John McGregor
|
14.26 |
+0.3 |
2 |
|
3 |
Rowe, Dawson |
J |
Cameron Heights
|
14.27 |
+1.0 |
1 |
|
5 |
Timuik, Cale |
J |
Essex
|
14.39 |
+0.6 |
3 |
|
7 |
Tzvetkov, Denis |
J |
Governor Simcoe
|
14.39 |
+0.6 |
3 |
|
6 |
Carl, Noah |
J |
Welland Centenni
|
14.41 |
+1.0 |
1 |
|
8 |
Goel, Daniel |
J |
Pickering
|
14.41 |
+0.6 |
3 |
|
9 |
Newman, Keito |
J |
Glebe C I
|
14.44 |
+1.0 |
1 |
|
10 |
Needham, Matthew |
J |
Perth
|
14.56 |
+0.3 |
2 |
|
11 |
Manujibeya, Francis |
J |
Emery
|
14.59 |
+0.3 |
2 |
|
12 |
Rands, Tom |
J |
Leaside
|
14.62 |
+0.3 |
2 |
|
13 |
Brown, Terrence |
J |
Brampton Centenn
|
14.63 |
+0.6 |
3 |
|
14 |
Dolliver, Kyle |
J |
Carleton Place
|
14.92 |
+1.0 |
1 |
|
15 |
Yates, Thomas |
J |
Collingwood CI
|
15.17 |
+1.0 |
1 |
|
16 |
Blanchard, Dakota |
J |
Thousand Islands
|
15.17 |
+1.0 |
1 |
|
17 |
Abbaglivo, Lorenzo |
J |
Sacred Heart Cat
|
15.26 |
+0.6 |
3 |
|
18 |
Rieveley, Evan |
J |
Riverdale
|
15.39 |
+1.0 |
1 |
|
19 |
Hope, Malik |
J |
J. Clarke Richar
|
15.41 |
+0.3 |
2 |
|
20 |
Desabrais, Bryce |
J |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
15.54 |
+0.3 |
2 |
|
21 |
Fitzgerald, Kieran |
J |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
15.99 |
+1.0 |
1 |
|
22 |
Morneau, Benoit |
J |
E S Thériault C
|
16.06 |
+0.3 |
2 |
|
23 |
Veldhuis, Seth |
J |
Algonquin E S
|
17.13 |
+0.6 |
3 |
|
24 |
Chen, Jeffrey |
J |
Leaside
|
18.50 |
+0.6 |
3 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Exley, Adam |
S |
Resurrection
|
13.70 |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
2 |
O'Neill, Wilson |
S |
Country Day
|
13.79 |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
3 |
Hostetler, Nathan |
S |
Medway
|
14.14 |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
4 |
DeVinney, Blake |
S |
Welland Centenni
|
14.31 |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
5 |
Van Dorp, Casey |
S |
St Anne’s
|
14.46 |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
6 |
Couch, Bailey |
S |
Woodstock
|
14.62 |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
7 |
Adeli, Kevin |
S |
Bell
|
14.76 |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
8 |
Adeleye, David |
S |
Ashbury College
|
16.20 |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Exley, Adam |
S |
Resurrection
|
13.99 |
+0.3 |
3 |
|
2 |
O'Neill, Wilson |
S |
Country Day
|
14.01w |
+2.6 |
1 |
|
3 |
Adeleye, David |
S |
Ashbury College
|
14.40 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
4 |
DeVinney, Blake |
S |
Welland Centenni
|
14.46 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
7 |
Hostetler, Nathan |
S |
Medway
|
14.47 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
8 |
Adeli, Kevin |
S |
Bell
|
14.50 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
5 |
Van Dorp, Casey |
S |
St Anne’s
|
14.60 |
+0.3 |
3 |
|
9 |
Collins, Alexander |
S |
Glebe C I
|
14.61 |
+0.3 |
3 |
|
6 |
Couch, Bailey |
S |
Woodstock
|
14.70w |
+2.6 |
1 |
|
10 |
Legaspi, Nicholas |
S |
St Ignatius of L
|
14.73w |
+2.6 |
1 |
|
11 |
Leewinchell Jean |
|
Gis?le-Lalon |
14.77w |
+2.6 |
1 |
|
12 |
Edgar, James |
S |
Malvern
|
15.00w |
+2.6 |
1 |
|
13 |
Keith Dadson |
|
Jvss-Scarborough |
15.22 |
+0.3 |
3 |
|
14 |
Williams, Jordan |
S |
Brampton Centenn
|
15.27w |
+2.6 |
1 |
|
15 |
Cassar, Graham |
S |
St Andrew's Coll
|
15.30 |
+0.3 |
3 |
|
16 |
Denes, Tyler |
S |
St Joseph’s
|
15.36 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
17 |
Gilmore, Corey |
S |
Bear Creek
|
15.43 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
18 |
Morassut, Liam |
S |
Superior Heights
|
15.49 |
+0.3 |
3 |
|
19 |
Chapple, Brayden |
S |
Clarington Centr
|
15.51w |
+2.6 |
1 |
|
20 |
Hawkins, Austin |
S |
Espanola
|
15.54 |
+0.3 |
3 |
|
21 |
Dommasch, Noah |
- |
Sir Winston Chur
|
15.84 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
22 |
Baker, Devin |
S |
Sacred Heart Cat
|
16.34 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
23 |
Trottier, Joseph |
S |
College Notre-Da
|
18.82 |
+0.3 |
3 |
|
24 |
Burke, Nick |
S |
Lasalle Secondar
|
19.15w |
+2.6 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 300m Hurdles Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
King, Ryder |
M |
Ursula Franklin
|
39.24 |
0 |
|
2 |
Nicoletti, Luca |
M |
ES Paul-Desmarai
|
39.47 |
0 |
|
3 |
Mabaleka, Andile |
M |
Ashbury College
|
41.28 |
0 |
|
4 |
Maclean, Connor |
M |
Mitchell
|
41.68 |
0 |
|
5 |
Gowanlock, Malcolm |
M |
St Aloysius Gonz
|
42.00 |
0 |
|
6 |
Blain, Aiden |
M |
Chatham-Kent
|
42.47 |
0 |
|
7 |
Jace Gilbert |
|
Pfss - Orillia |
43.03 |
0 |
|
8 |
Harper, Austin |
M |
North Lambton
|
45.00 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 300m Hurdles Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Skerl, Mark |
J |
Cardinal Newman
|
39.19 |
0 |
|
2 |
Newman, Keito |
J |
Glebe C I
|
39.59 |
0 |
|
3 |
Manujibeya, Francis |
J |
Emery
|
39.85 |
0 |
|
4 |
Ford, Ethan |
J |
Bill Crothers SS
|
40.11 |
0 |
|
5 |
Baranoski, Lucas |
J |
Resurrection
|
40.14 |
0 |
|
6 |
Wilson, Jaden |
J |
John McGregor
|
41.04 |
0 |
|
7 |
Tilson, Ben |
J |
Sandwich
|
41.38 |
0 |
|
8 |
Kreft, Daniel |
J |
Russell
|
43.82 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 300m Hurdles Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
King, Ryder |
M |
Ursula Franklin
|
40.10 |
2 |
|
2 |
Nicoletti, Luca |
M |
ES Paul-Desmarai
|
40.73 |
1 |
|
4 |
Gowanlock, Malcolm |
M |
St Aloysius Gonz
|
42.16 |
2 |
|
5 |
Blain, Aiden |
M |
Chatham-Kent
|
42.23 |
1 |
|
7 |
Harper, Austin |
M |
North Lambton
|
42.34 |
1 |
|
8 |
Jace Gilbert |
|
Pfss - Orillia |
42.34 |
1 |
|
3 |
Maclean, Connor |
M |
Mitchell
|
42.77 |
3 |
|
6 |
Mabaleka, Andile |
M |
Ashbury College
|
42.79 |
3 |
|
10 |
Podgers, Caleb |
M |
Frontenac
|
42.80 |
2 |
|
9 |
Gilpin, Bryson |
M |
Sydenham
|
42.80 |
3 |
|
11 |
Parker, Jayden |
M |
Bishop P.F. Redi
|
43.05 |
1 |
|
12 |
Husien, Mohab |
M |
Cameron Heights
|
43.21 |
3 |
|
13 |
Crooker, Sean |
M |
Elmvale
|
43.27 |
2 |
|
14 |
Loftus, Kynan |
M |
St Michael's Col
|
43.61 |
3 |
|
15 |
Petrucci, Mason |
M |
St Francis Catho
|
43.69 |
1 |
|
16 |
Green-Chapman, Dontai |
M |
Cedarbrae C I
|
43.73 |
3 |
|
17 |
Blackwood-Codringt, Ai |
M |
Notre Dame (Ajax
|
43.73 |
2 |
|
18 |
Foster, Nathaneal |
M |
St Marcellinus
|
44.17 |
2 |
|
19 |
Schultz, Ethan |
M |
Timiskaming
|
45.07 |
3 |
|
20 |
Landriault, Lucien |
M |
Algonquin E S
|
45.73 |
3 |
|
21 |
Conlin, Liam |
M |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
45.94 |
1 |
|
22 |
Mather, Alex |
M |
Uxbridge
|
46.02 |
1 |
|
23 |
Annett, Travis |
M |
Lockerby Composi
|
47.15 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 300m Hurdles Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Tilson, Ben |
J |
Sandwich
|
40.19 |
1 |
|
2 |
Skerl, Mark |
J |
Cardinal Newman
|
40.26 |
3 |
|
4 |
Manujibeya, Francis |
J |
Emery
|
40.30 |
3 |
|
7 |
Ford, Ethan |
J |
Bill Crothers SS
|
40.33 |
3 |
|
5 |
Baranoski, Lucas |
J |
Resurrection
|
40.37 |
1 |
|
8 |
Kreft, Daniel |
J |
Russell
|
40.39 |
1 |
|
9 |
Timuik, Cale |
J |
Essex
|
41.08 |
3 |
|
3 |
Newman, Keito |
J |
Glebe C I
|
41.14 |
2 |
|
10 |
Blanchard, Dakota |
J |
Thousand Islands
|
41.17 |
1 |
|
11 |
Carl, Noah |
J |
Welland Centenni
|
41.29 |
1 |
|
6 |
Wilson, Jaden |
J |
John McGregor
|
41.29 |
2 |
|
12 |
Elrafih, Aimon |
J |
Nicholson
|
41.41 |
3 |
|
13 |
Abbaglivo, Lorenzo |
J |
Sacred Heart Cat
|
41.62 |
3 |
|
14 |
Hope, Malik |
J |
J. Clarke Richar
|
41.72 |
2 |
|
15 |
Torrance, Will |
J |
Neil McNeil
|
41.97 |
2 |
|
16 |
Johnston, Adam |
J |
Father John Redm
|
42.44 |
1 |
|
17 |
Boateng, Joel |
J |
Francis Liberman
|
42.60 |
2 |
|
18 |
Desabrais, Bryce |
J |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
42.87 |
1 |
|
19 |
Rakoczy, Kyle |
J |
Iona Catholic SS
|
43.78 |
2 |
|
20 |
Veldhuis, Seth |
J |
Algonquin E S
|
43.92 |
1 |
|
21 |
Ramaswamy, Bhuvan |
J |
Brampton Centenn
|
44.16 |
3 |
|
22 |
Boulanger, Evan |
J |
Lasalle Secondar
|
47.24 |
3 |
|
23 |
Sheehan, Jack |
J |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
48.38 |
2 |
|
-- |
Goel, Daniel |
J |
Pickering
|
DQ |
2 |
|
|
Mens 400m Hurdles Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Leewinchell Jean |
|
Gis?le-Lalon |
52.95 |
2 |
|
2 |
O'Neill, Wilson |
S |
Country Day
|
53.60 |
2 |
|
3 |
Hostetler, Nathan |
S |
Medway
|
54.81 |
2 |
|
4 |
Nandlal, Marcus |
S |
St Thomas Aquina
|
55.05 |
2 |
|
5 |
Hughes, Jared |
S |
Resurrection
|
55.16 |
2 |
|
6 |
Adeli, Kevin |
S |
Bell
|
57.11 |
2 |
|
7 |
Van Dorp, Casey |
S |
St Anne’s
|
57.81 |
1 |
|
8 |
Morassut, Liam |
S |
Superior Heights
|
58.14 |
2 |
|
9 |
Edgar, James |
S |
Malvern
|
58.49 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 400m Hurdles Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Leewinchell Jean |
|
Gis?le-Lalon |
55.24 |
3 |
|
4 |
Nandlal, Marcus |
S |
St Thomas Aquina
|
55.61 |
3 |
|
2 |
Hostetler, Nathan |
S |
Medway
|
55.91 |
2 |
|
3 |
O'Neill, Wilson |
S |
Country Day
|
55.96 |
1 |
|
7 |
Adeli, Kevin |
S |
Bell
|
56.84 |
3 |
|
5 |
Hughes, Jared |
S |
Resurrection
|
56.88 |
2 |
|
6 |
Edgar, James |
S |
Malvern
|
57.01 |
1 |
|
8 |
Morassut, Liam |
S |
Superior Heights
|
57.18 |
2 |
|
9 |
Andress, Jacob |
S |
Neil McNeil
|
57.55 |
3 |
|
10 |
Van Dorp, Casey |
S |
St Anne’s
|
57.65 |
1 |
|
11 |
Ciepiela, Michael |
S |
St Thomas Aquina
|
57.94 |
3 |
|
12 |
Johnson, Keith |
S |
St Peter’s
|
58.12 |
3 |
|
13 |
Blanchard, Jordan |
S |
Thousand Islands
|
58.17 |
1 |
|
14 |
Barron, Carter |
S |
Northern CIV
|
58.62 |
2 |
|
15 |
Allen, Braedan |
S |
Elmvale
|
58.95 |
1 |
|
16 |
Hawthorne, Darryl |
S |
St Maximilian Ko
|
59.27 |
1 |
|
17 |
Lee, Ben |
S |
Valour
|
59.39 |
2 |
|
18 |
Powell, David |
S |
Dryden
|
59.48 |
1 |
|
19 |
Keith Dadson |
|
Jvss-Scarborough |
59.65 |
3 |
|
20 |
Cheruiyot, Leikeze |
S |
Sir Allan MacNab
|
1:00.25 |
2 |
|
21 |
Hawkins, Austin |
S |
Espanola
|
1:00.95 |
1 |
|
22 |
Appadurai, Ethan |
S |
Unionville
|
1:02.07 |
2 |
|
23 |
Adetowora, Ayo |
S |
St Thomas Aquina
|
1:03.21 |
3 |
|
24 |
Taylor, Jonah |
S |
Timmins Vocation
|
1:03.90 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 2k Steeplechase Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Robertson, Kevin |
S |
Bell
|
5:47.55 |
0 |
|
2 |
Walsh, Liam |
S |
Bayside
|
5:55.86 |
0 |
|
3 |
Cox, Will |
S |
Colonel By S S
|
5:56.97 |
0 |
|
4 |
Costa, Noah |
S |
Vincent Massey
|
6:00.65 |
0 |
|
5 |
Miske, Ben |
S |
Port Credit
|
6:01.15 |
0 |
|
6 |
Rosen, Daniel |
S |
Lawrence Park
|
6:04.61 |
0 |
|
7 |
McKenzie, Brock |
S |
Our Lady of Lour
|
6:05.65 |
0 |
|
8 |
Schmidt, Adam |
S |
Guelph C.V.I.
|
6:10.58 |
0 |
|
9 |
Brackenbury, Miles |
S |
Kingston Voc.
|
6:15.90 |
0 |
|
10 |
McPhee, Zachary |
S |
St. Michael Cath
|
6:17.78 |
0 |
|
11 |
Raftis, Brandon |
S |
St Michael's Col
|
6:30.22 |
0 |
|
12 |
Bembenek, Jakub |
S |
St Michael's Col
|
6:32.08 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 2k Steeplechase Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
McKenzie, Brock |
S |
Our Lady of Lour
|
6:08.08 |
1 |
|
3 |
Walsh, Liam |
S |
Bayside
|
6:08.73 |
1 |
|
5 |
Cox, Will |
S |
Colonel By S S
|
6:09.34 |
1 |
|
7 |
Miske, Ben |
S |
Port Credit
|
6:09.52 |
1 |
|
9 |
Rosen, Daniel |
S |
Lawrence Park
|
6:11.57 |
1 |
|
2 |
Robertson, Kevin |
S |
Bell
|
6:12.09 |
2 |
|
4 |
Brackenbury, Miles |
S |
Kingston Voc.
|
6:13.92 |
2 |
|
6 |
McPhee, Zachary |
S |
St. Michael Cath
|
6:14.49 |
2 |
|
8 |
Costa, Noah |
S |
Vincent Massey
|
6:15.33 |
2 |
|
10 |
Schmidt, Adam |
S |
Guelph C.V.I.
|
6:15.37 |
2 |
|
11 |
Raftis, Brandon |
S |
St Michael's Col
|
6:19.14 |
2 |
|
12 |
Bembenek, Jakub |
S |
St Michael's Col
|
6:20.08 |
2 |
|
13 |
Degrace, Brayden |
S |
Bear Creek
|
6:23.83 |
2 |
|
14 |
Graenert, Maurice |
S |
St Maximilian Ko
|
6:28.17 |
2 |
|
15 |
Duff, Joel |
S |
Runnymede
|
6:29.96 |
1 |
|
16 |
Paul, Micheal |
S |
Bear Creek
|
6:43.05 |
2 |
|
17 |
Kramer, Jakob |
S |
Dunbarton
|
6:44.24 |
1 |
|
18 |
Free, Derian |
S |
E.L.Crossley
|
6:50.40 |
1 |
|
19 |
Gallant, Noah |
S |
Espanola
|
6:51.46 |
2 |
|
20 |
Hollman, Max |
S |
Hammarskjold
|
6:55.80 |
1 |
|
21 |
Brunet, Carson |
S |
E S Thériault C
|
6:57.01 |
2 |
|
22 |
Bartlett-Kisby, Evan |
S |
Mississauga T&F
|
7:07.32 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
|
|
St Roch Css - Br |
45.06 |
0 |
|
2 |
|
|
St. Michael's CS |
45.35 |
0 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Father Henry Car
|
45.44 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
St Thomas Aquina
|
45.51 |
0 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Resurrection
|
45.73 |
0 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Chaminade Colleg
|
45.75 |
0 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Notre Dame (Ajax
|
45.85 |
0 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Leaside
|
47.17 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Our Lady of Moun
|
42.75 |
0 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Essex
|
43.94 |
0 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Francis Liberman
|
44.11 |
0 |
|
4 |
|
|
St Edmund Campio |
44.19 |
0 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Westmount
|
44.22 |
0 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Upper Canada Col
|
44.70 |
0 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Chaminade Colleg
|
45.00 |
0 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Father Henry Car
|
45.76 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
|
|
St Edmund Campio |
41.63 |
0 |
|
2 |
|
|
St. Michael's CS |
42.56 |
0 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Sandwich
|
43.03 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Appleby
|
43.25 |
0 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Francis Liberman
|
43.26 |
0 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Pickering
|
43.46 |
0 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
W. F. Herman
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
St Thomas Aquina
|
45.24 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
St Roch Css - Br |
45.27 |
2 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Notre Dame (Ajax
|
45.72 |
1 |
|
4 |
|
|
St. Michael's CS |
45.79 |
1 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Father Henry Car
|
45.88 |
3 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Resurrection
|
45.94 |
2 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Leaside
|
46.01 |
3 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Chaminade Colleg
|
46.11 |
2 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Notre Dame Colle
|
46.13 |
3 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Chatham-Kent
|
46.25 |
1 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
De La Salle Coll
|
46.26 |
1 |
|
12 |
|
|
St Thomas More C |
46.63 |
2 |
|
13 |
|
|
St Thomas of Vil |
46.69 |
2 |
|
14 |
|
|
Sir John Macdona |
46.78 |
1 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Richmond Green
|
46.92 |
3 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Brooklin
|
47.72 |
1 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
Sydenham
|
47.91 |
2 |
|
18 |
Relay Team |
|
Lo-Ellen Park
|
48.11 |
3 |
|
19 |
Relay Team |
|
Holy Cross Catho
|
48.46 |
1 |
|
20 |
Relay Team |
|
Algonquin E S
|
49.06 |
3 |
|
21 |
Relay Team |
|
l'Horizon Cathol
|
51.80 |
1 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Pickering
|
DNF |
3 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
St Matthew
|
DQ |
2 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Lockerby Composi
|
DQ |
2 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Our Lady of Moun
|
42.98 |
2 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Essex
|
43.79 |
1 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Francis Liberman
|
44.35 |
3 |
|
4 |
|
|
St Edmund Campio |
44.40 |
1 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Westmount
|
44.42 |
1 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Upper Canada Col
|
44.55 |
3 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Father Henry Car
|
44.87 |
3 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Chaminade Colleg
|
45.04 |
2 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Sandwich
|
45.44 |
2 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
St Joseph’s
|
45.50 |
2 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Cameron Heights
|
45.51 |
1 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Lo-Ellen Park
|
45.59 |
1 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Thousand Islands
|
45.72 |
1 |
|
14 |
|
|
St Aloysius Gonz |
45.75 |
2 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
St Thomas Aquina
|
45.84 |
3 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Colonel By S S
|
45.86 |
2 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
Sacred Heart Cat
|
46.01 |
3 |
|
18 |
Relay Team |
|
Stouffville
|
46.10 |
2 |
|
19 |
Relay Team |
|
Almonte
|
46.17 |
1 |
|
20 |
Relay Team |
|
Notre Dame (Ajax
|
46.30 |
3 |
|
21 |
Relay Team |
|
Lasalle Secondar
|
46.39 |
1 |
|
22 |
Relay Team |
|
Nepean
|
48.34 |
3 |
|
23 |
Relay Team |
|
l'Horizon Cathol
|
48.96 |
2 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Dunbarton
|
DQ |
3 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
|
|
St Edmund Campio |
41.95 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
St. Michael's CS |
42.64 |
1 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Appleby
|
42.69 |
3 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
W. F. Herman
|
42.84 |
3 |
|
7 |
|
|
St Thomas More C |
42.95 |
3 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Pickering
|
42.95 |
3 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Sandwich
|
42.96 |
1 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Frontenac
|
42.99 |
3 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Thousand Islands
|
43.13 |
1 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Country Day
|
43.15 |
1 |
|
12 |
|
|
St Roch Css - Br |
43.22 |
3 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Francis Liberman
|
43.25 |
2 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
St Anne’s
|
43.31 |
2 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Our Lady of Moun
|
43.39 |
2 |
|
15 |
|
|
Regina Mundi Col |
43.44 |
2 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Valour
|
43.90 |
1 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
Brooklin
|
44.10 |
2 |
|
18 |
Relay Team |
|
Bear Creek
|
44.40 |
3 |
|
19 |
Relay Team |
|
Banting Memorial
|
44.61 |
1 |
|
20 |
Relay Team |
|
Holy Cross Catho
|
45.39 |
1 |
|
21 |
Relay Team |
|
Lo-Ellen Park
|
46.13 |
1 |
|
22 |
Relay Team |
|
Algonquin E S
|
46.52 |
3 |
|
23 |
|
|
Timmins High & V |
46.72 |
2 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Hammarskjold
|
DNF |
2 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
|
|
St Edmund Campio |
3:19.86 |
0 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Thousand Islands
|
3:20.32 |
0 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Holy Cross Catho
|
3:21.23 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Birchmount Park
|
3:21.27 |
0 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
St Thomas Aquina
|
3:22.38 |
0 |
|
6 |
|
|
St. Michael's CS |
3:23.54 |
0 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Northern CIV
|
3:25.55 |
0 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Leaside
|
3:27.11 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
|
|
St Edmund Campio |
3:22.68 |
1 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Thousand Islands
|
3:22.69 |
2 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Birchmount Park
|
3:22.75 |
3 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Holy Cross Catho
|
3:22.76 |
1 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
St Thomas Aquina
|
3:23.07 |
3 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Northern CIV
|
3:23.38 |
3 |
|
8 |
|
|
St. Michael's CS |
3:23.54 |
1 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Leaside
|
3:25.22 |
2 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Upper Canada Col
|
3:25.56 |
3 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
W. F. Herman
|
3:27.93 |
2 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
St Peter’s
|
3:29.21 |
3 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
St Mary's (Kitch
|
3:30.83 |
2 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Our Lady of Moun
|
3:32.37 |
1 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Essex
|
3:33.16 |
2 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Valour
|
3:33.82 |
2 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Bear Creek
|
3:34.64 |
2 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
East Northumberl
|
3:35.00 |
1 |
|
18 |
Relay Team |
|
St Maximilian Ko
|
3:35.69 |
3 |
|
19 |
Relay Team |
|
Lo-Ellen Park
|
3:38.00 |
1 |
|
20 |
Relay Team |
|
Espanola
|
3:39.56 |
1 |
|
21 |
Relay Team |
|
Dryden
|
3:43.26 |
3 |
|
22 |
Relay Team |
|
O'Gorman
|
3:57.95 |
2 |
|
-- |
|
|
Sir W Churchill |
DQ |
1 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brewer, Ben |
M |
Kincardine
|
16.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Vandenboorn, Jeremy |
M |
Ursuline College
|
14.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Stewart, Jackson |
M |
Norwood
|
14.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Brown, Zach |
M |
St David
|
13.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Wilken, Drew |
M |
Listowel
|
13.91m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Lini, Elia |
M |
Neil McNeil
|
13.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Charles, Kaden |
M |
Blessed Mother T
|
13.43m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Paterson, Rhonin |
M |
Blessed Trinity
|
13.16m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Mosley, Nick |
M |
West Carleton S
|
13.12m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Chalmers, Nolan |
M |
Eastview
|
13.07m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Houston, Devan |
M |
St Marcellinus
|
13.02m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Francavilla, Nino |
M |
Chaminade Colleg
|
12.93m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Cordingley, Evan |
M |
Brockville Colle
|
12.82m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Omogbai Asekomhe |
|
Mc-Mississauga |
12.76m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Edward, Jackson |
M |
Newmarket
|
12.73m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Shanks, Cameron |
M |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
12.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Casanova, Nathan |
M |
Birchmount Park
|
12.49m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Sutherland, Joel |
M |
Ajax
|
12.48m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Ciriello, Nicholas |
M |
Notre Dame Colle
|
12.47m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Williams, Owen |
M |
Dunbarton
|
12.24m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Augustin, Kaden |
M |
Ashbury College
|
12.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
O'Grady, Devin |
M |
Elliot Lake
|
10.74m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Sauve, Kaden |
M |
Timiskaming
|
10.44m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Golden, Bruce |
M |
Chapleau
|
10.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lewis, Spencer |
J |
Carleton Place
|
17.52m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Leavans, Tommy |
J |
Welland Centenni
|
16.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
J. Stanat, Arthur |
J |
Parkside
|
16.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Foster, Blake |
J |
Northern CIV
|
16.42m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Latour, Ryan |
J |
St Joseph’s
|
15.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Morrow, Sam |
J |
Mother Teresa
|
15.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Bacsek, Jacob |
J |
St John's Colleg
|
14.84m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Osbourne, Zac |
J |
Sydenham
|
14.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Vaughan, Griffin |
J |
Lakeshore Cathol
|
14.48m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Parsalidis, Sebastian |
J |
Chaminade Colleg
|
14.37m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Dixon, Christopher |
J |
Central Technica
|
13.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Josh Miedema |
|
Hcs-Jordan Stati |
13.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Chou, Michael |
J |
St Theresa of Li
|
13.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Manonchehr, Dominik |
J |
Ajax
|
13.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Falardeau, Jamahl |
J |
Renaissance ESC
|
13.24m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Mack, Ben |
J |
Don Mills
|
13.21m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Camp, Gavin |
J |
East Northumberl
|
13.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Facette-Grondin, Ford |
J |
Centennial Secon
|
12.91m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Zamani, Zaman |
J |
Bear Creek
|
12.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Ramolli, Vincent |
J |
Lakeshore CI
|
12.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Porcino, Charlie |
J |
Lakeshore Cathol
|
12.31m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Vachon, Drew |
J |
St Mary's Colleg
|
12.24m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Frederick, Logan |
J |
Widdifield
|
12.12m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Saw, Michael |
J |
St Patrick (Thun
|
10.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Argyropoulos, Anthony |
S |
Holy Trinity
|
19.69m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Ovington, Brandon |
S |
West Carleton S
|
18.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Gluck, Jordan |
S |
Richview CI
|
17.47m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Deir, Zachary |
S |
Loyalist Voc.
|
16.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Elliott, Jeremy |
S |
Sacred Heart
|
15.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Saldutto, Callan |
S |
Notre Dame Colle
|
15.38m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Bruce Bryan |
|
Pchs-Port Colbor |
15.22m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
John, Jaylen |
S |
Chaminade Colleg
|
15.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Jacklin, Ryan |
S |
F.E. Madill
|
14.46m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Vreugdenhil, Frank |
S |
Quinte Christian
|
14.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Anjema, Aiden |
S |
Ursuline College
|
14.42m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Perrin, Dakota |
S |
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
|
14.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Puzon, Philip |
S |
Philip Pocock
|
14.36m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Johnson, Daniel |
S |
RS McLaughlin
|
14.11m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Yusef, Nanle |
S |
Neil McNeil
|
13.25m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Panhuis, Christian |
S |
Sir Frederick Ba
|
13.16m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
McSorley, Tye |
S |
St Marcellinus
|
12.76m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Challis, Tyler |
S |
Sutton
|
12.68m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Mathieu, Jacques |
S |
College Notre-Da
|
12.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Frielink, Peter |
S |
Unity Christian
|
12.42m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Perkins, Gavin |
S |
Hammarskjold
|
12.37m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Florieani, Joey |
S |
Timmins Vocation
|
10.97m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Ambulatory
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ferron-Bouius, Gabriel |
S |
Nepean
|
11.92m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Scott Verbeek |
|
F45 Pchs-Port |
8.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Zuniga, Emilio |
S |
Mayfield
|
7.76m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Intellectually Imp.
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
2 |
Parcels, Nathan |
S |
Norwood
|
10.01m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Ellis, Issac |
S |
Cité des Jeunes
|
9.76m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Brascoupe F20, Evan |
S |
St Catharines
|
8.96m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Goertz, Evan |
S |
Bluevale Collegi
|
8.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Champange, Danny |
S |
Cornwall
|
8.82m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Becker, William |
S |
Kingston Voc.
|
8.78m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Gierlach, Matthew |
S |
Bishop Allen Aca
|
8.76m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Balan, Jacob |
S |
St Marcellinus
|
7.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Rolon, Andres |
S |
St Catharines
|
7.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Stender, Curtis |
S |
Port Hope
|
7.16m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Vanalstine, Dawson |
S |
Norwood
|
6.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Burley F20, Jay |
S |
Westdale
|
5.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Vandenbeukel, Josh |
S |
Eden
|
5.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Discus Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brewer, Ben |
M |
Kincardine
|
49.06m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Casanova, Nathan |
M |
Birchmount Park
|
46.76m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Daniel Swayze |
|
Dsbn-St. Catheri |
40.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Fraser, Connor |
M |
Immaculata
|
38.99m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
McDougall, Tristan |
M |
Governor Simcoe
|
38.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Dawson, Colin |
M |
Sandwich
|
38.29m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Vandenboorn, Jeremy |
M |
Ursuline College
|
38.29m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Deane, Alex |
M |
Pauline Johnson
|
37.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Wright, Triton |
M |
Elmvale
|
35.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Master, Denis |
M |
Villanova Colleg
|
35.02m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Houston, Devan |
M |
St Marcellinus
|
34.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Charlie Fink |
|
Mc-Mississauga |
34.28m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Lini, Elia |
M |
Neil McNeil
|
34.27m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Philip, Johan |
M |
Notre Dame (Ajax
|
33.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Crnojevic, Marko |
M |
Silverthorn
|
33.79m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Wheeler, Gavin |
M |
Carleton Place
|
33.44m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Farelli, Vince |
M |
St Michael's Col
|
33.37m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Douglas-Najem, Sami |
M |
Moira
|
32.18m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Dery, Nathaniel |
M |
Westmount CI (Th
|
31.97m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
O'Grady, Devin |
M |
Elliot Lake
|
30.61m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Lawson, Ryan |
M |
Lasalle Secondar
|
26.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Quick, Max |
M |
Timiskaming
|
24.81m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
MacMullen, Braeden |
M |
Brockville Colle
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Discus Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
J. Stanat, Arthur |
J |
Parkside
|
52.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Doughty, Sean |
J |
Valour
|
49.48m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Miloje, Nathaniel |
J |
Bluevale Collegi
|
48.11m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Falardeau, Jamahl |
J |
Renaissance ESC
|
47.23m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Lewis, Spencer |
J |
Carleton Place
|
46.92m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Kizell, William |
J |
Brockville Colle
|
42.37m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Jurenas, Andrius |
J |
St Marcellinus
|
40.16m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Mack, Ben |
J |
Don Mills
|
40.06m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Foster, Blake |
J |
Northern CIV
|
39.84m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Mondor, Nick |
J |
Algonquin E S
|
39.49m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Leavans, Tommy |
J |
Welland Centenni
|
39.31m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Abid, Muhammad |
J |
Woburn C I
|
38.07m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Snider, Ben |
J |
Sydenham
|
37.89m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Latour, Ryan |
J |
St Joseph’s
|
37.74m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Morrow, Sam |
J |
Mother Teresa
|
36.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Kochony, Connor |
J |
Eastdale
|
36.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Styles, Mansell |
J |
Elmvale
|
36.46m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Hajsan, Mark |
J |
Philip Pocock
|
36.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Oliveira, Gabriel |
J |
Notre Dame (Ajax
|
33.17m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Adegboyega, Emmanual |
J |
Chaminade Colleg
|
32.22m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Persaud, Joshua |
J |
Notre Dame (Ajax
|
29.99m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Goroshko, Aleksey |
J |
Bishop Allen Aca
|
27.22m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Saw, Michael |
J |
St Patrick (Thun
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Buchman, Alex |
J |
Chippewa Seconda
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Discus Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Argyropoulos, Anthony |
S |
Holy Trinity
|
54.16m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
McSorley, Tye |
S |
St Marcellinus
|
53.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Elliott, Jeremy |
S |
Sacred Heart
|
50.61m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Vreugdenhil, Frank |
S |
Quinte Christian
|
49.68m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Ovington, Brandon |
S |
West Carleton S
|
49.39m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Osaghea, Osa |
S |
St Peter’s
|
48.44m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Puzon, Philip |
S |
Philip Pocock
|
46.99m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Spelciuc, Rob |
S |
Port Credit
|
46.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Saldutto, Callan |
S |
Notre Dame Colle
|
46.58m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Hartwick, Tyler |
S |
Fellowes
|
45.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Primeau, Trevor |
S |
Eastview
|
43.37m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Johnson, Daniel |
S |
RS McLaughlin
|
42.61m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Jacklin, Ryan |
S |
F.E. Madill
|
41.86m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Mueller, Owen |
S |
St Thomas Aquina
|
41.46m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Flatt, Tristan |
S |
East Northumberl
|
41.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Boyce, Matt |
S |
Northern CIV
|
41.33m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Gluck, Jordan |
S |
Richview CI
|
36.44m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Babits, John |
S |
Upper Canada Col
|
36.23m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Mathieu, Jacques |
S |
College Notre-Da
|
35.81m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Day, Alexander |
S |
Father John Redm
|
34.67m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Perkins, Gavin |
S |
Hammarskjold
|
34.49m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Challis, Tyler |
S |
Sutton
|
34.42m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Huziak, Sean |
S |
Fort Frances
|
31.41m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Marcotte, Tyler |
S |
Timmins Vocation
|
29.06m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Javelin Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ing, Matthew |
M |
Father John Redm
|
50.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Shi, Evan |
M |
Dr Norman Bethun
|
48.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Luukkoneon, Raymond |
M |
Uxbridge
|
46.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Clarke, Sean |
M |
Sandwich
|
46.59m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Ciriello, Nicholas |
M |
Notre Dame Colle
|
45.91m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
St. Pierre, Owen |
M |
Sandwich
|
45.61m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Combres, Tatem |
M |
Sandwich
|
45.43m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Tennant, Mathew |
M |
Dunbarton
|
44.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Daniel Swayze |
|
Dsbn-St. Catheri |
44.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Fraser, Connor |
M |
Immaculata
|
43.79m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Hatton, Scott |
M |
Franco-Cite
|
41.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Wheeler, Gavin |
M |
Carleton Place
|
39.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Dery, Nathaniel |
M |
Westmount CI (Th
|
38.64m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Turner, Cody |
M |
St Theresa
|
38.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Wooller, Ethan |
M |
St Mary's (Brock
|
38.14m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Blazino, Adam |
M |
St Ignatius
|
37.61m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Greer, Sebastian |
M |
Port Credit
|
37.48m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Quick, Max |
M |
Timiskaming
|
37.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Antonucci, Luca |
M |
Brooklin
|
37.19m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Bell, Nolan |
M |
Silverthorn
|
37.14m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Scott, Ethan |
M |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
37.02m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Cheng, Minh |
M |
Crescent
|
37.02m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Matson, David |
M |
Humberview
|
36.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Pascavage, Albert |
M |
St Patrick’s (
|
33.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Javelin Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Torrance, Will |
J |
Neil McNeil
|
54.02m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Thomas, Reuel |
J |
Ajax
|
53.51m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Sutton, Liam |
J |
Bill Hogarth
|
50.64m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Jacob, Evan |
J |
Lakeshore Cathol
|
49.99m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Stock, Carter |
J |
Stratford Northw
|
49.69m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Mack, Ben |
J |
Don Mills
|
48.79m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Joynt, Barret |
J |
Sydenham
|
48.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
McLeod-Smith, Aaron |
J |
Banting Memorial
|
47.51m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Lin, Kenny |
J |
Dr Norman Bethun
|
47.11m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Chyz, Trevor |
J |
St Thomas of Vil
|
46.84m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Hartley, Tanikan |
J |
Banting Memorial
|
46.77m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Morales, Jesse |
J |
St Edmund Campio
|
46.71m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Alexander, Jordan |
J |
Listowel
|
46.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Kwan, Godfrey |
J |
Dr Norman Bethun
|
46.21m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Van Reenan, Marty |
J |
St Patrick’s (
|
45.66m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
MacDougall, Bronis |
J |
Marie-Rivier
|
44.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Cormier, Ryan |
- |
Sir Winston Chur
|
43.93m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Doughty, Sean |
J |
Valour
|
43.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Abdullah, Majid |
J |
St Francis Xavie
|
42.96m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Couchie, Brent |
J |
Northern Seconda
|
42.46m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Tzvetkov, Denis |
J |
Governor Simcoe
|
42.09m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Beirman, Conrad |
J |
Timmins Vocation
|
38.66m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Bowman, Evan |
J |
White Pines
|
37.18m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Middleton, Ethan |
J |
St Patrick (Thun
|
35.81m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Javelin Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Dullo, Wariso |
S |
Gloucester
|
57.94m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Couch, Bailey |
S |
Woodstock
|
57.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Douglas, Mac |
S |
Valour
|
57.59m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
O'Riley, Jared |
S |
College Avenue
|
56.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
D'Costa, Nathan |
S |
Governor Simcoe
|
54.69m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Piazzi, Jeremy |
S |
La Salle
|
54.59m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Kennedy, Liam |
S |
Elmvale
|
52.17m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Feldman, Sam |
S |
Bloor
|
51.97m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Heydon, Jake |
S |
Holy Names Winds
|
51.26m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
McSorley, Tye |
S |
St Marcellinus
|
50.93m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Durkin, Daniel |
S |
Notre Dame Colle
|
49.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Webb, Terrell |
S |
St Benedict
|
49.31m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Hartley, Nathaniel |
S |
Banting Memorial
|
47.99m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Andress, Justin |
S |
Neil McNeil
|
47.91m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Perkins, Gavin |
S |
Hammarskjold
|
47.67m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Smart-Reed, Daniel |
S |
Father John Redm
|
46.77m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Saldutto, Callan |
S |
Notre Dame Colle
|
46.42m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Brooks, Davis |
S |
Holy Trinity
|
45.88m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Cameron Cheshire |
|
Chs - Newcastle |
45.47m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Devanand, Naveen |
S |
Dr Norman Bethun
|
42.48m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Florieani, Joey |
S |
Timmins Vocation
|
42.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Caya, Jeremy |
S |
ES L'Héritage
|
41.13m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Stevens, Cole |
S |
Central Algoma
|
40.11m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Prystanski, Andrew |
S |
Hammarskjold
|
37.78m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens High Jump Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mullings, Micah |
M |
Barrie North
|
1.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Shantz, Taydon |
M |
Waterloo-Oxford
|
1.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Stenger, Arjun |
M |
Martingrove
|
1.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Thompson, Alexandre |
M |
Bill Crothers SS
|
1.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Boisette, Ribensly |
M |
ES Paul-Desmarai
|
1.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Arulharan, Sarujen |
M |
Markham District
|
1.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
St. Pierre, Gabriel |
M |
Chatham-Kent
|
1.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Van Dyke, Noah |
M |
Quinte Christian
|
1.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Basson, Mason |
M |
Parkside
|
1.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Spencer, Tyler |
M |
Bill Crothers SS
|
1.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Parker, Jayden |
M |
Bishop P.F. Redi
|
1.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Mills, Julian |
M |
Brebeuf College
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Ryan Rubic |
|
Ldss-Lively |
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Raitt, Billy |
M |
Kings Christian
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Anderson, Elliot |
M |
St Mary's Colleg
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Phan, Ben |
M |
Holy Trinity
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Kanhai, Marcus |
M |
Sir J. A. MacDon
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Coombs, Levi |
M |
Cité des Jeunes
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Kowcun, Nathan |
M |
Governor Simcoe
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Matt Ostapkovicius |
|
Sc-Niagara Falls |
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Gilbertson, Sam |
M |
Perth
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Umphrey, Mason |
M |
Brock
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Gismondi, Francesco |
M |
Holy Trinity
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Stewart, Kyle |
M |
Westgate
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens High Jump Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Deblois, Corbin |
J |
Timmins Vocation
|
1.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Paluska, Joel |
J |
St Mary’s (Woo
|
1.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Ford, Ethan |
J |
Bill Crothers SS
|
1.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Kamal, Tawsif |
J |
Silverthorn
|
1.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Henry, Aiden |
J |
Thousand Islands
|
1.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Ivanov, Michael |
J |
A.N. Myer
|
1.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Schweyer, Jacob |
J |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
1.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Bebingh, Gavin |
J |
St Patrick’s (
|
1.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Spicer, Logan |
J |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
1.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Bruno, Reggie |
J |
Immaculata
|
1.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Senechal, Thomas |
J |
ESP De La Salle
|
1.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Knelsen, Shawn |
J |
Valley Heights
|
1.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Kochony, Connor |
J |
Eastdale
|
1.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Loh, Jon |
J |
Kings Christian
|
1.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Schenk, Justin |
J |
Unity Christian
|
1.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Drew Vandyke |
|
Hcs-Jordan Stati |
1.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Ford, Izak |
J |
Fellowes
|
1.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Danne, Naashon |
J |
Ajax
|
1.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Markus Ornhjelm |
|
Nsss - Innisfil |
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Qubrantar, Gyasil |
J |
Francis Liberman
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Ozturk, Omar |
J |
Pickering Colleg
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Myers, Zachary |
J |
Ursuline College
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
MacEwen, Wyatt |
J |
Lake Superior
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens High Jump Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hall, Sam |
S |
East Northumberl
|
2.06m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Olak, Benayo |
S |
Thousand Islands
|
2.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Janusauskas, Feliz |
S |
Oakwood
|
2.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Herrle, Sam |
S |
Waterloo-Oxford
|
1.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Malumalu, Armand |
S |
St Patrick's (Ot
|
1.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Dommasch, Noah |
- |
Sir Winston Chur
|
1.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Cruz, Ethan |
S |
St Thomas Aquina
|
1.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Taunu, Tony |
S |
Robert Hall
|
1.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Walling, Tom |
S |
Lindsay C V I
|
1.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Cowan, Jasper |
S |
Simcoe
|
1.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Young-Pine, Owen |
S |
Superior Heights
|
1.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Sinclair, Dylan |
S |
Thornlea
|
1.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Gilstorf, Scott |
S |
Wellington Heigh
|
1.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Vuckovic, John |
S |
St Theresa’s
|
1.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Martel, Zach |
S |
Algonquin E S
|
1.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Blokker, Owen |
S |
Guido DeBres
|
1.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Digby, Tyler |
S |
Philip Pocock
|
1.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Vu, Eric |
S |
Monsignor Percy
|
1.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Ogunleye, Joseph |
S |
St Maximilian Ko
|
1.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Jegede, Nicholas |
S |
William Lyon Mac
|
1.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Speziale, Erik |
S |
Lake Superior
|
1.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Kalen Cartasano |
|
Victoria Park Co |
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Passera, Alex |
S |
Cité des Jeunes
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Kim, Justin |
S |
Thornhill
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Comin, Mauro |
M |
John F. Ross
|
3.76m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Kowen Hesse |
|
Saint Lawren |
3.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Brock Murphy |
|
St. Anne-Windsor |
3.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Greer, Sebastian |
M |
Port Credit
|
3.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
McIntyre, Will |
M |
Sir J. A. MacDon
|
3.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Houser, Jonathan |
M |
Sandwich
|
2.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Douglas-Najem, Sami |
M |
Moira
|
2.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Zhang, Franklin |
M |
St Andrew's Coll
|
2.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Beaubien, Spencer |
M |
Frontenac
|
2.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Bryenton, Luke |
M |
Oakridge
|
2.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Withrow, Aidan |
M |
Penetanguishene
|
2.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Andre Pecar |
|
Css-Mississauga |
2.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Pelzowski, Josh |
M |
Notre Dame (Ajax
|
2.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Mu, Steven |
M |
Sir J. A. MacDon
|
2.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Van der weg, Aiden |
M |
St Andrew's Coll
|
2.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Edward Lupas |
|
St. Anne-Windsor |
2.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Bakker, Ryan |
M |
Moira
|
2.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Roper, Parker |
M |
Penetanguishene
|
2.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Gerhardt, Eli |
M |
Lockerby Composi
|
2.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Harvey, Lucas |
M |
St Theresa’s
|
2.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Heffern, Conner |
M |
Lockerby Composi
|
2.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Freure, Nathan |
M |
E.L.Crossley
|
1.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
O'Connor, Benjamin |
M |
Lockerby Composi
|
1.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Woods, Bennett |
J |
Penetanguishene
|
4.25m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Lemon, Benjamin |
J |
Sir J. A. MacDon
|
3.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Jacobs, William |
J |
Lawrence Park
|
3.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Bradley Murphy |
|
St. Anne-Windsor |
3.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Dafoe, Ian |
J |
St Thomas Aquina
|
3.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Knoll, Liam |
J |
Penetanguishene
|
3.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Farina, Dylan |
J |
Sandwich
|
3.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Brandon Levack |
|
St. Anne-Windsor |
3.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Bain, James |
J |
Oakridge
|
3.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Dunham, Braydan |
J |
Granite Ridge Ed
|
3.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Bain, Richard |
J |
Oakridge
|
3.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Mcmillan, Jake |
J |
St Andrew's Coll
|
3.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Pretty, Maverick |
J |
Carleton Place
|
3.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Hamilton, William |
J |
E.L.Crossley
|
3.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Camp, Brennan |
J |
St Thomas Aquina
|
3.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Fabbro, Will |
J |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
2.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Trono, Matthew |
J |
Notre Dame (Ajax
|
2.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Bursey, Eran |
J |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
2.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Martin, Jacob |
J |
E.L.Crossley
|
2.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Norrie, Jonah |
J |
Lockerby Composi
|
2.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Snooks, Noah |
J |
Uxbridge
|
2.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Abeyratne, Dulain |
J |
Lockerby Composi
|
2.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Beauregard, Ryan |
J |
Governor Simcoe
|
2.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Shen, Bill |
J |
St Andrew's Coll
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Knapp, Wyatt |
S |
Thousand Islands
|
4.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
McDonald, Owen |
S |
Strathroy
|
4.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Harris, Bayley |
S |
Jacob Hespeler
|
4.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Wolf, Alex |
S |
Lawrence Park
|
4.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Timm, Caleb |
S |
Bluevale Collegi
|
3.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Jesus Bustillos Castillo |
|
Ottawa Victory |
3.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Denes, Tyler |
S |
St Joseph’s
|
3.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Nick Coleman |
|
Ahss - S. River |
3.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Iwamoto, Chris |
S |
Lawrence Park
|
3.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Caruso, Chris |
S |
Oakridge
|
3.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Aragao, Leo |
S |
Lawrence Park
|
3.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Chartrand, Andrew |
S |
Thousand Islands
|
3.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Kandiotis, Anthony |
S |
St Maximilian Ko
|
3.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Ford, Wes |
S |
Almonte
|
3.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Harvey, Alex |
S |
St Theresa’s
|
3.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Markle, Caden |
S |
St Andrew's Coll
|
3.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Clarke, Aidan |
S |
E.L.Crossley
|
3.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Watson, Justin |
S |
College Notre-Da
|
3.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Burgess, Cameron |
S |
Governor Simcoe
|
3.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Pasma, Zach |
S |
E.L.Crossley
|
3.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Beljo, Dario |
S |
Lockerby Composi
|
2.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Drane, Logan |
S |
Lockerby Composi
|
2.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Papez, Adrian |
S |
E.L.Crossley
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Fraser, Desmond |
M |
St Thomas Aquina
|
6.46m | (508.00m) |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
2 |
Umachandran, Yakesh |
M |
Northern CIV
|
6.16m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
3 |
Finucane, Brennan |
M |
Sydenham
|
6.08m | (508.00m) |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Tinline, Blake |
M |
Blenheim
|
6.04m | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Anderson, Ethan |
M |
St Joseph-Scolla
|
5.99m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
6 |
Mullings, Micah |
M |
Barrie North
|
5.96m | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
7 |
Cooper, Jamai |
M |
John Polanyi CI
|
5.92m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
8 |
Trinidad, Angelo |
M |
Cedarbrae C I
|
5.92m | (508.00m) |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
9 |
Kuo, Jason |
M |
Northview Height
|
5.87m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
10 |
Langedoon, Cole |
M |
Smithville Distr
|
5.81m | (508.00m) |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
11 |
Chase, Justin |
M |
Pope John Paul I
|
5.80m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
12 |
Keenan, Matthew |
M |
St Peter’s
|
5.80m | (508.00m) |
-1.7 |
0 |
|
13 |
St. Pierre, Gabriel |
M |
Chatham-Kent
|
5.71m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
14 |
Tessier, Jacob |
M |
Notre Dame Colle
|
5.70m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
15 |
Crawford, Jamie |
M |
Elmira
|
5.54m | (508.00m) |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
16 |
Forhan, William |
M |
Sacred Heart Cat
|
5.50m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
17 |
Dumais, Ethan |
M |
Perth
|
5.49m | (508.00m) |
-0.5 |
0 |
|
18 |
Gilpin, Bryson |
M |
Sydenham
|
5.42m | (508.00m) |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
19 |
Brackenbury, Charlie |
M |
Campbellford
|
5.32m | (508.00m) |
-0.9 |
0 |
|
20 |
Breton, Dean |
M |
Superior Heights
|
5.32m | (508.00m) |
-1.6 |
0 |
|
21 |
Arman Shahzadeh |
|
Rgss - Richmond |
5.23m | (508.00m) |
-1.4 |
0 |
|
22 |
Johnson, Dayshawn |
M |
Notre Dame Colle
|
5.10m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
23 |
Talvite, Nicholas |
M |
Korah
|
4.78m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
24 |
Godbout, Jacy |
M |
Hearst
|
4.63m | (508.00m) |
-0.9 |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Skerl, Mark |
J |
Cardinal Newman
|
6.66m | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Lobana, Milan |
J |
Essex
|
6.47m | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Barresi, Domenic |
J |
McKinnon Park
|
6.33m | (508.00m) |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
4 |
Bovell, Curtis |
J |
Sir Wilfred Laur
|
6.25m | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
5 |
Lim, Dominick |
J |
Bill Crothers SS
|
6.21m | (508.00m) |
-1.6 |
0 |
|
6 |
Fox, Matthew |
J |
Ajax
|
6.12m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
7 |
Rayner, Devon |
J |
Gananoque
|
6.08m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
8 |
Evans, Logan |
J |
Centre Hastings
|
6.08m | (508.00m) |
-2.0 |
0 |
|
9 |
Wilson, James |
J |
Crescent
|
5.93m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
10 |
Mulder, Kyle |
J |
Woodland Christi
|
5.92m | (508.00m) |
-0.2 |
0 |
|
11 |
Thomas, Reuel |
J |
Ajax
|
5.91m | (508.00m) |
-2.7 |
0 |
|
12 |
Ajise, Tega |
J |
Crescent
|
5.90m | (508.00m) |
-1.4 |
0 |
|
13 |
Tzvetkov, Denis |
J |
Governor Simcoe
|
5.85m | (508.00m) |
-0.9 |
0 |
|
14 |
Chang, Declan |
J |
Bill Crothers SS
|
5.72m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
15 |
Campbell, Travis |
J |
Bishop P.F. Redi
|
5.72m | (508.00m) |
-1.6 |
0 |
|
16 |
Atari, Quilquil |
J |
Algonquin E S
|
5.66m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
17 |
Sosso, Nathan |
J |
Bell
|
5.63m | (508.00m) |
-1.0 |
0 |
|
18 |
Teti, Chris |
J |
Tecumseh Vista A
|
5.63m | (508.00m) |
-0.6 |
0 |
|
19 |
Bruno, Reggie |
J |
Immaculata
|
5.57m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
20 |
Bouchey, Matthew |
J |
St Patrick (Thun
|
5.41m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
21 |
Bell, Dante |
J |
Montcalm
|
5.40m | (508.00m) |
-0.7 |
0 |
|
22 |
Piche, Owen |
J |
Espanola
|
5.33m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
23 |
MacDonald, Deakon |
J |
Cochrane
|
4.62m | (508.00m) |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Arase, Solomon |
S |
Bishop Allen Aca
|
6.88m | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
2 |
Buchanan, Jalin |
S |
Lakeshore CI
|
6.79m | (508.00m) |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Campeau, Spencer |
S |
Essex
|
6.72m | (508.00m) |
+3.5 |
0 |
|
4 |
Khan, Shahmir |
S |
Glenview Park SS
|
6.68m | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Marshall, Nathaniel |
S |
St Thomas Aquina
|
6.63m | (508.00m) |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Wennerstrom, Kurtis |
S |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
6.55m | (508.00m) |
+2.5 |
0 |
|
7 |
Lemieux, Ian |
S |
St Theresa’s
|
6.51m | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
8 |
Edmunds, Alex |
S |
St Edmund Campio
|
6.42m | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
9 |
Cumberbatch, Eric |
S |
Le Relais
|
6.39m | (508.00m) |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
10 |
Ladha, Vahaab |
S |
Garth Webb Secon
|
6.35m | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
11 |
Greenwood, Nathan |
S |
St Peter’s
|
6.30m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
12 |
Ballantyne, Devonte |
S |
Catholic Central
|
6.25m | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
13 |
Holloway, Liam |
S |
Senator O’Conn
|
6.19m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
14 |
Newell, Brock |
S |
IE Weldon
|
6.11m | (508.00m) |
+2.2 |
0 |
|
15 |
Foster, Joshua |
S |
Longfields David
|
6.09m | (508.00m) |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
16 |
Lewis, Kieren |
S |
East Northumberl
|
6.07m | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
17 |
West, Kenneth |
S |
St Augustine
|
6.07m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
18 |
Hoksbergen, Dante |
S |
O'Gorman
|
6.02m | (508.00m) |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
19 |
Ranne, Eman |
S |
Wexford Collegia
|
5.99m | (508.00m) |
+2.7 |
0 |
|
20 |
Levac, Miguel |
S |
l'Horizon Cathol
|
5.79m | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
21 |
Giertuga, Devin |
S |
Hammarskjold
|
5.70m | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
22 |
Brown, Avery |
S |
Banting Memorial
|
5.49m | (508.00m) |
+3.0 |
0 |
|
-- |
Aken, Akot |
S |
Hon. W. C. Kenne
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Chase, Justin |
M |
Pope John Paul I
|
13.64m | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
2 |
Adjei, Sylvester |
M |
Sir Wilfred Laur
|
13.17m | (508.00m) |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Okeugo, Roland |
M |
St Roch Catholic
|
12.78m | (508.00m) |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Mullings, Micah |
M |
Barrie North
|
12.65m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
5 |
Dopson, Blake |
M |
Smiths Falls
|
12.47m | (508.00m) |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Crawford, Jamie |
M |
Elmira
|
12.37m | (508.00m) |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Jacky Yang |
|
W. A. Porter - S |
12.30m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
8 |
Dumais, Ethan |
M |
Perth
|
12.21m | (508.00m) |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
9 |
Everaert, Ethan |
M |
St Patrick’s (
|
12.10m | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
10 |
Uy, Ralph |
M |
St Roch Catholic
|
12.09m | (508.00m) |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
11 |
Glos, Eric |
M |
Tecumseh Vista A
|
12.05m | (508.00m) |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
12 |
Parker, Jayden |
M |
Bishop P.F. Redi
|
12.01m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
13 |
Green-Chapman, Dontai |
M |
Cedarbrae C I
|
11.99m | (508.00m) |
-0.5 |
0 |
|
14 |
Pelletier, Sacha |
M |
St Thomas Aquina
|
11.76m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
15 |
Arulharan, Sarujen |
M |
Markham District
|
11.75m | (508.00m) |
-0.6 |
0 |
|
16 |
Talvite, Matthew |
M |
Korah
|
11.74m | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
17 |
Hobin, Connor |
M |
Holy Cross Catho
|
11.68m | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
18 |
Hampel, Tye |
M |
St Patrick’s (
|
11.53m | (508.00m) |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
19 |
Ducharme, Brady |
M |
Lockerby Composi
|
11.51m | (508.00m) |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
20 |
Cavanaugh, Jacob |
M |
Cobourg C. I.
|
11.48m | (508.00m) |
+3.3 |
0 |
|
21 |
Liaw, Matthew |
M |
Bill Hogarth
|
11.46m | (508.00m) |
-0.9 |
0 |
|
22 |
Navaneethan, Arujan |
M |
Markham District
|
10.89m | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
23 |
Godbout, Jacy |
M |
Hearst
|
10.54m | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
24 |
Carrier, Hayden |
M |
Hammarskjold
|
9.84m | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lobana, Milan |
J |
Essex
|
13.84m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
2 |
Delorme, Jerry |
J |
Colonel By S S
|
13.43m | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
3 |
Bovell, Curtis |
J |
Sir Wilfred Laur
|
13.42m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
4 |
Davis, Stephen |
J |
St John's Kilmar
|
13.26m | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
5 |
Gensens, Logan |
J |
Medway
|
13.22m | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Nwoye-Vincent, Michel |
J |
St Edmund Campio
|
12.79m | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Ajise, Tega |
J |
Crescent
|
12.79m | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
8 |
Danne, Naashon |
J |
Ajax
|
12.77m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
9 |
Omonuwa, Elvis |
J |
St Edmund Campio
|
12.61m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
10 |
Lovell, Mekhi |
J |
J. Clarke Richar
|
12.51m | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
11 |
Liverpool, Malik |
J |
J. Clarke Richar
|
12.50m | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
12 |
Flannigan, Markeiths |
J |
Glenview Park SS
|
12.47m | (508.00m) |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
13 |
Milligan, Jared |
J |
East Northumberl
|
12.43m | (508.00m) |
+2.8 |
0 |
|
14 |
Pulema, Tavon |
J |
A.N. Myer
|
12.36m | (508.00m) |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
15 |
Teti, Chris |
J |
Tecumseh Vista A
|
12.28m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
16 |
Magdziak, Adam |
J |
Our Lady of Moun
|
12.22m | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
17 |
Cruchet, Aiden |
J |
Madawaska Valley
|
11.98m | (508.00m) |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
18 |
Atari, Quilquil |
J |
Algonquin E S
|
11.96m | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
19 |
Rayner, Devon |
J |
Gananoque
|
11.85m | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
20 |
Lemay, Brendan |
J |
College Notre-Da
|
11.72m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
21 |
Chang, Declan |
J |
Bill Crothers SS
|
11.70m | (508.00m) |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
22 |
Phong, Liam |
J |
Northview Height
|
11.47m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
23 |
Dakubo, Benny |
J |
Westgate
|
10.89m | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
24 |
Bonsall, Jeffrey |
J |
E S Thériault C
|
10.61m | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Olak, Benayo |
S |
Thousand Islands
|
14.38m | (508.00m) |
-1.1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Barton, Aaron |
S |
Pauline Johnson
|
14.36m | (508.00m) |
-0.9 |
0 |
|
3 |
West, Kenneth |
S |
St Augustine
|
14.36m | (508.00m) |
-1.2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Aken, Akot |
S |
Hon. W. C. Kenne
|
14.26m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
5 |
Greenwood, Nathan |
S |
St Peter’s
|
14.09m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
6 |
Ravindran, Haran |
S |
Markham District
|
13.90m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
7 |
Foster, Joshua |
S |
Longfields David
|
13.81m | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Harbaruk, Justin |
S |
St Maximilian Ko
|
13.62m | (508.00m) |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
9 |
Wennerstrom, Kurtis |
S |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
13.53m | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
10 |
Mapp, Isaac |
S |
Preston Secondar
|
13.52m | (508.00m) |
-0.7 |
0 |
|
11 |
Ugoh, Oluchi |
S |
St Edmund Campio
|
13.36m | (508.00m) |
-0.9 |
0 |
|
12 |
Lear, Caden |
S |
Kingsville
|
13.36m | (508.00m) |
-1.6 |
0 |
|
13 |
Charlot, Nikens |
S |
North Albion
|
13.18m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
14 |
Dommasch, Noah |
- |
Sir Winston Chur
|
13.09m | (508.00m) |
-0.2 |
0 |
|
15 |
Brown, Avery |
S |
Banting Memorial
|
12.91m | (508.00m) |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
16 |
Red, Michael |
S |
Notre Dame (Bram
|
12.91m | (508.00m) |
-1.1 |
0 |
|
17 |
Levac, Miguel |
S |
l'Horizon Cathol
|
12.88m | (508.00m) |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
18 |
Cumberbatch, Eric |
S |
Le Relais
|
12.74m | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
19 |
Ryan Kassem |
|
Jvss-Scarborough |
12.68m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
20 |
Jacob Duck |
|
W. A. Porter - S |
12.49m | (508.00m) |
-0.5 |
0 |
|
21 |
Tulloch-Jack, Tahi |
S |
Agincourt C I
|
12.37m | (508.00m) |
-0.6 |
0 |
|
22 |
Hoksbergen, Dante |
S |
O'Gorman
|
12.25m | (508.00m) |
-2.3 |
0 |
|
23 |
Giertuga, Devin |
S |
Hammarskjold
|
11.95m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
24 |
Duval, Kyle |
S |
Marie-Rivier
|
11.33m | (508.00m) |
-1.8 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Cole, Gabrielle |
M |
J. Clarke Richar
|
12.05 |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
2 |
Mckayla Francis |
|
Sir John A Macdo |
12.20 |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
3 |
Armitage, Madison |
M |
Carleton Place
|
12.41 |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
4 |
Brown, Kiana |
M |
Thornlea
|
12.42 |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
5 |
Byers, AbbyGail |
M |
Elmira
|
12.42 |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
6 |
Hylton, Lemyah |
M |
Regina Mundi
|
12.44 |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
7 |
Omonzane, Peace |
M |
St Edmund Campio
|
12.44 |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
8 |
Luke, Amber |
M |
St Marquerite d�
|
12.72 |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Miller, Trinity |
J |
RS McLaughlin
|
12.05 |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Catton, Jillian |
J |
Notre Dame (Bram
|
12.08 |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Keast, Taya |
J |
St Peter's (Pete
|
12.26 |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Cabezas, Ariana |
J |
Father Henry Car
|
12.29 |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
5 |
Williams, Dylana |
J |
Maxwell Heights
|
12.53 |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
6 |
Peasano, Danica |
J |
St Thomas of Vil
|
12.63 |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
7 |
Stock, Olivia |
J |
St Mary's (Hamil
|
12.65 |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
8 |
Grant-Bingling, Zahnee |
J |
Bear Creek
|
12.65 |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Pierre-Webster, Makenz |
S |
All Saints Catho
|
11.47w |
+2.4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Vieux, Kayla |
S |
ESP Louis Riel
|
11.78w |
+2.4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Bruce, Jermaila |
S |
Mother Teresa
|
11.81w |
+2.4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Gayle, Brianna |
S |
Father Leo Austi
|
11.86w |
+2.4 |
0 |
|
5 |
Agyemang, Chelsea |
S |
Father Henry Car
|
11.95w |
+2.4 |
0 |
|
6 |
Goudros, Isabella |
S |
Leaside
|
12.04w |
+2.4 |
0 |
|
7 |
Black, Korina |
S |
Philip Pocock
|
12.17w |
+2.4 |
0 |
|
8 |
Donaldson-Howden, Jahn |
S |
Birchmount Park
|
12.24w |
+2.4 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Ambulatory
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Yurek, Brittney |
S |
Twin Lakes
|
18.01 |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
2 |
Garcia, Mariah |
S |
Woburn C I
|
18.51 |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
3 |
Abby Miller F 35-38 |
|
Mvss-Mississauga |
18.75 |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
4 |
Rivait, Katie |
S |
Mackenzie
|
20.92 |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
5 |
Gomes, Carly |
S |
Pope John Paul I
|
41.73 |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Intellectually Imp.
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rodrigue, Kyla |
S |
Woodstock
|
13.49 |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Swinson, Shannon |
S |
Beamsville
|
14.62 |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Kemp, Cassie |
S |
St Catharines
|
15.05 |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Collins, Jadyn |
S |
Uxbridge
|
15.37 |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Oshodi, Tara |
S |
Madonna
|
15.59 |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Donaldson, MacKenzie |
S |
Resurrection
|
15.71 |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Griffith, Clarissa |
S |
St. Joseph's Sec
|
15.80 |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Donnelly, Deanna |
S |
Port Credit
|
16.38 |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Visually Imp.
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lowrie, Scarlet |
S |
F. J. Brennan
|
16.96 |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Cole, Gabrielle |
M |
J. Clarke Richar
|
12.19 |
+0.5 |
3 |
|
2 |
Mckayla Francis |
|
Sir John A Macdo |
12.25 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
4 |
Hylton, Lemyah |
M |
Regina Mundi
|
12.42 |
+0.5 |
3 |
|
7 |
Brown, Kiana |
M |
Thornlea
|
12.50 |
+0.5 |
3 |
|
3 |
Omonzane, Peace |
M |
St Edmund Campio
|
12.52 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
5 |
Byers, AbbyGail |
M |
Elmira
|
12.52 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
6 |
Armitage, Madison |
M |
Carleton Place
|
12.57 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
10 |
Ramdial, RJ |
M |
Bramalea Seconda
|
12.66 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
8 |
Luke, Amber |
M |
St Marquerite d�
|
12.66 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
9 |
Anyaogu, Kristie |
M |
Father Henry Car
|
12.66 |
+0.5 |
3 |
|
11 |
Van Boven, Elise |
M |
Collingwood CI
|
12.67 |
+0.5 |
3 |
|
12 |
Bahar, Sofia |
M |
Kitchener-Waterl
|
12.68 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
13 |
Ambrose, Jessie |
M |
St Mary (Pickeri
|
12.78 |
+0.5 |
3 |
|
14 |
Sartor, Kassandra |
M |
St Mary's Colleg
|
12.81 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
15 |
Neil, Lauren |
M |
Country Day
|
12.85 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
16 |
Lawson, Thea |
M |
Notre Dame Colle
|
12.89 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
16 |
Abeshida, Yulia |
M |
Valour
|
12.89 |
+0.5 |
3 |
|
18 |
Reevie, Morgan |
M |
IE Weldon
|
12.97 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
19 |
Muschette, Mya |
M |
Huron Heights (K
|
13.01 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
20 |
Dowling, Jenny |
M |
Regiopolis-Notre
|
13.02 |
+0.5 |
3 |
|
21 |
Grunys, Maya |
M |
St Patrick (Thun
|
13.18 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
22 |
Aghedo, Evidence |
M |
Father Henry Car
|
13.23 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
23 |
Provencal, Brianne |
M |
Hearst
|
13.38 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
24 |
MacLeod, Saige |
M |
Dryden
|
13.58 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Keast, Taya |
J |
St Peter's (Pete
|
12.29 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
2 |
Miller, Trinity |
J |
RS McLaughlin
|
12.33 |
-0.9 |
1 |
|
3 |
Peasano, Danica |
J |
St Thomas of Vil
|
12.42 |
+0.8 |
3 |
|
4 |
Williams, Dylana |
J |
Maxwell Heights
|
12.43 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
5 |
Catton, Jillian |
J |
Notre Dame (Bram
|
12.44 |
-0.9 |
1 |
|
7 |
Stock, Olivia |
J |
St Mary's (Hamil
|
12.45 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
8 |
Cabezas, Ariana |
J |
Father Henry Car
|
12.45 |
-0.9 |
1 |
|
6 |
Grant-Bingling, Zahnee |
J |
Bear Creek
|
12.48 |
+0.8 |
3 |
|
9 |
Manor, Katie |
J |
ES Paul-Desmarai
|
12.48 |
+0.8 |
3 |
|
10 |
Collins, Christiana |
J |
St Patrick (Thun
|
12.50 |
+0.8 |
3 |
|
11 |
Ivanov, Alena |
J |
A.B. Lucas
|
12.51 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
12 |
Nedd, Dominique |
J |
Glenview Park SS
|
12.53 |
+0.8 |
3 |
|
13 |
Konstantinou, Alex |
J |
Sandwich
|
12.62 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
14 |
Munro, Ellie |
J |
Nepean
|
12.62 |
-0.9 |
1 |
|
15 |
Olivia Muhn |
|
Dr Frank JH |
12.69 |
+0.8 |
3 |
|
16 |
Gilmour, Audrey |
J |
ESP De La Salle
|
12.69 |
+0.8 |
3 |
|
17 |
Bartlett, Samantha |
J |
Ajax
|
12.69 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
18 |
Acheampong, Abigale |
J |
St Michael (Niag
|
12.70 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
19 |
Titus, Grace |
J |
Notre Dame (Toro
|
12.77 |
-0.9 |
1 |
|
20 |
Schneeberg, Chlo? |
J |
Toronto French
|
12.80 |
-0.9 |
1 |
|
21 |
Fray-samuel, Zayna |
J |
Father Henry Car
|
12.91 |
-0.9 |
1 |
|
22 |
Azzolini, Sara |
J |
Hammarskjold
|
13.06 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
23 |
Bannister, Jessica |
J |
Korah
|
13.24 |
+0.8 |
3 |
|
24 |
Chenier, Emily |
J |
Timmins Vocation
|
14.06 |
-0.9 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Pierre-Webster, Makenz |
S |
All Saints Catho
|
11.63 |
-0.5 |
3 |
|
4 |
Vieux, Kayla |
S |
ESP Louis Riel
|
11.95 |
-0.5 |
3 |
|
2 |
Bruce, Jermaila |
S |
Mother Teresa
|
12.01 |
+0.6 |
2 |
|
5 |
Agyemang, Chelsea |
S |
Father Henry Car
|
12.06 |
+0.6 |
2 |
|
7 |
Gayle, Brianna |
S |
Father Leo Austi
|
12.08 |
-0.5 |
3 |
|
3 |
Goudros, Isabella |
S |
Leaside
|
12.15 |
-0.2 |
1 |
|
8 |
Black, Korina |
S |
Philip Pocock
|
12.20 |
+0.6 |
2 |
|
9 |
Onome Gbinije |
|
Fmg-Mississauga |
12.26 |
-0.5 |
3 |
|
6 |
Donaldson-Howden, Jahn |
S |
Birchmount Park
|
12.32 |
-0.2 |
1 |
|
10 |
Wolfe, Collette |
S |
Sir J. A. MacDon
|
12.33 |
-0.2 |
1 |
|
11 |
Procyk, Paulina |
S |
Nepean
|
12.38 |
-0.2 |
1 |
|
12 |
Richmond, Dacey |
S |
Holy Cross Catho
|
12.44 |
+0.6 |
2 |
|
13 |
Williams, Princess-pre |
S |
St Mary (Pickeri
|
12.45 |
-0.5 |
3 |
|
14 |
Onyegbule, Chidera |
S |
Holy Cross
|
12.48 |
-0.2 |
1 |
|
15 |
Bollers, Ashantai |
S |
Unionville
|
12.49 |
+0.6 |
2 |
|
16 |
Hui, Joanna |
S |
Centennial CVI
|
12.65 |
+0.6 |
2 |
|
17 |
Ampofowah, Rebecca |
S |
Sir J. A. MacDon
|
12.69 |
-0.2 |
1 |
|
18 |
Oliver, Jazmine |
S |
St Edmund Campio
|
12.70 |
+0.6 |
2 |
|
19 |
Zeppa, Jadyn |
S |
Korah
|
12.91 |
-0.2 |
1 |
|
20 |
Bryson, Megan |
S |
Westgate
|
12.99 |
-0.2 |
1 |
|
21 |
Smith, Mya |
S |
W.C.Eaket
|
13.59 |
+0.6 |
2 |
|
22 |
Boileau, Madison |
S |
École Secondair
|
14.16 |
-0.5 |
3 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Intellectually Imp.
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rodrigue, Kyla |
S |
Woodstock
|
13.64 |
+0.5 |
3 |
|
2 |
Swinson, Shannon |
S |
Beamsville
|
14.72 |
-1.4 |
2 |
|
3 |
Kemp, Cassie |
S |
St Catharines
|
15.00 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
4 |
Oshodi, Tara |
S |
Madonna
|
15.62 |
-1.4 |
2 |
|
7 |
Donaldson, MacKenzie |
S |
Resurrection
|
15.66 |
-1.4 |
2 |
|
5 |
Collins, Jadyn |
S |
Uxbridge
|
15.67 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
6 |
Griffith, Clarissa |
S |
St. Joseph's Sec
|
16.10 |
+0.5 |
3 |
|
8 |
Donnelly, Deanna |
S |
Port Credit
|
16.36 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
9 |
Pratt-Vallier, Sydney |
S |
La Salle
|
16.76 |
+0.5 |
3 |
|
10 |
Sears, Skyler |
S |
Sydenham
|
16.84 |
-1.4 |
2 |
|
11 |
Heffernan, Paige |
S |
Sydenham
|
16.88 |
+0.5 |
3 |
|
12 |
Knowles, Regan |
S |
St Patrick’s (
|
17.10 |
+0.5 |
3 |
|
13 |
Maisonville, Koryssa |
S |
Westview Freedom
|
17.47 |
-1.4 |
2 |
|
14 |
Sears, Summer |
S |
Sydenham
|
17.67 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
15 |
Earl, Trinity |
S |
J. Clarke Richar
|
17.97 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
16 |
Robinson, Cheyenne |
S |
Timiskaming
|
18.14 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
17 |
Cohen Gardiner, Claude |
S |
Uxbridge
|
18.18 |
-1.4 |
2 |
|
18 |
Fraser, Brionna |
S |
Pope John Paul I
|
18.67 |
+0.5 |
3 |
|
19 |
Reid, Jasmine |
S |
J. Clarke Richar
|
20.71 |
+0.5 |
3 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Cole, Gabrielle |
M |
J. Clarke Richar
|
25.18 |
-3.3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Mckayla Francis |
|
Sir John A Macdo |
25.20 |
-3.3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Martin, Emily |
M |
St Joan of Arc (
|
25.98 |
-3.3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Anyaogu, Kristie |
M |
Father Henry Car
|
26.03 |
-3.3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Sierra DiMarino |
|
Sjachs - Maple |
26.43 |
-3.3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Grose, Nia |
M |
Sinclair
|
26.49 |
-3.3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Omonzane, Peace |
M |
St Edmund Campio
|
26.55 |
-3.3 |
0 |
|
8 |
Armitage, Madison |
M |
Carleton Place
|
26.68 |
-3.3 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Catton, Jillian |
J |
Notre Dame (Bram
|
24.74 |
-1.6 |
0 |
|
2 |
Miller, Trinity |
J |
RS McLaughlin
|
24.85 |
-1.6 |
0 |
|
3 |
Grant-Bingling, Zahnee |
J |
Bear Creek
|
25.53 |
-1.6 |
0 |
|
4 |
Cabezas, Ariana |
J |
Father Henry Car
|
25.56 |
-1.6 |
0 |
|
5 |
Ivanov, Alena |
J |
A.B. Lucas
|
25.76 |
-1.6 |
0 |
|
6 |
Collins, Christiana |
J |
St Patrick (Thun
|
25.97 |
-1.6 |
0 |
|
7 |
Williams, Dylana |
J |
Maxwell Heights
|
26.03 |
-1.6 |
0 |
|
8 |
Wallace, Tieghan |
J |
Thousand Islands
|
26.11 |
-1.6 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Pierre-Webster, Makenz |
S |
All Saints Catho
|
24.13 |
-2.0 |
0 |
|
2 |
Goudros, Isabella |
S |
Leaside
|
24.53 |
-2.0 |
0 |
|
3 |
Agyemang, Chelsea |
S |
Father Henry Car
|
24.89 |
-2.0 |
0 |
|
4 |
Gayle, Brianna |
S |
Father Leo Austi
|
25.06 |
-2.0 |
0 |
|
5 |
Bechard, Krystalann |
S |
Tecumseh Vista A
|
25.09 |
-2.0 |
0 |
|
6 |
Bruce, Jermaila |
S |
Mother Teresa
|
25.34 |
-2.0 |
0 |
|
7 |
Phillips, Zoe |
S |
Eden
|
25.68 |
-2.0 |
0 |
|
8 |
Wolfe, Collette |
S |
Sir J. A. MacDon
|
26.06 |
-2.0 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Wheelchair
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Nevestuk, Paige |
S |
Blessed Trinity
|
1:05.37 |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Leblanc, Abbey |
S |
Mackenzie
|
1:18.32 |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
3 |
McLean F33,34, Kanice |
S |
Governor Simcoe
|
1:31.42 |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mckayla Francis |
|
Sir John A Macdo |
25.03 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
2 |
Cole, Gabrielle |
M |
J. Clarke Richar
|
25.07 |
+0.1 |
3 |
|
4 |
Martin, Emily |
M |
St Joan of Arc (
|
25.51 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
5 |
Omonzane, Peace |
M |
St Edmund Campio
|
25.77 |
+0.1 |
3 |
|
7 |
Armitage, Madison |
M |
Carleton Place
|
25.84 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
8 |
Sierra DiMarino |
|
Sjachs - Maple |
25.85 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
3 |
Anyaogu, Kristie |
M |
Father Henry Car
|
26.00 |
-3.3 |
2 |
|
9 |
Savignac, Jasmine |
M |
Lasalle Secondar
|
26.04 |
+0.1 |
3 |
|
10 |
Byers, AbbyGail |
M |
Elmira
|
26.23 |
+0.1 |
3 |
|
11 |
LOU, Erin |
M |
Westdale
|
26.48 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
6 |
Grose, Nia |
M |
Sinclair
|
26.49 |
-3.3 |
2 |
|
12 |
Aghedo, Evidence |
M |
Father Henry Car
|
26.60 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
13 |
Sartor, Kassandra |
M |
St Mary's Colleg
|
26.63 |
+0.1 |
3 |
|
14 |
White, Maddie |
M |
Medway
|
26.65 |
-3.3 |
2 |
|
15 |
Grunys, Maya |
M |
St Patrick (Thun
|
26.82 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
16 |
Mallitt, Janea |
M |
Brampton Centenn
|
26.84 |
-3.3 |
2 |
|
17 |
Cowan, Anna |
M |
Fellowes
|
26.85 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
18 |
Freeman, Kate |
M |
Notre Dame Catho
|
26.92 |
+0.1 |
3 |
|
19 |
Layne, Naomi |
M |
St Thomas Aquina
|
26.99 |
+0.1 |
3 |
|
20 |
Fuller, Gabrielle |
M |
All Saints CHS
|
27.03 |
-3.3 |
2 |
|
21 |
Muschette, Mya |
M |
Huron Heights (K
|
27.07 |
-3.3 |
2 |
|
22 |
Killingbeck, Daneille |
M |
Lester B. Pearso
|
27.22 |
-3.3 |
2 |
|
23 |
Gratton-Damboi, Gabrie |
M |
Hearst
|
27.99 |
+0.1 |
3 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Catton, Jillian |
J |
Notre Dame (Bram
|
24.63 |
-0.5 |
1 |
|
4 |
Williams, Dylana |
J |
Maxwell Heights
|
25.49 |
-0.5 |
1 |
|
7 |
Wallace, Tieghan |
J |
Thousand Islands
|
25.51 |
-0.5 |
1 |
|
2 |
Cabezas, Ariana |
J |
Father Henry Car
|
25.53 |
-3.2 |
3 |
|
3 |
Miller, Trinity |
J |
RS McLaughlin
|
25.63 |
-1.6 |
2 |
|
5 |
Ivanov, Alena |
J |
A.B. Lucas
|
25.69 |
-3.2 |
3 |
|
8 |
Collins, Christiana |
J |
St Patrick (Thun
|
25.75 |
-3.2 |
3 |
|
6 |
Grant-Bingling, Zahnee |
J |
Bear Creek
|
25.80 |
-1.6 |
2 |
|
9 |
Keast, Taya |
J |
St Peter's (Pete
|
25.83 |
-1.6 |
2 |
|
10 |
Munro, Ellie |
J |
Nepean
|
25.90 |
-1.6 |
2 |
|
11 |
Schneeberg, Chlo? |
J |
Toronto French
|
26.02 |
-0.5 |
1 |
|
12 |
Nedd, Dominique |
J |
Glenview Park SS
|
26.03 |
-0.5 |
1 |
|
13 |
Steen, Emma |
J |
Sacred Heart
|
26.27 |
-0.5 |
1 |
|
14 |
Konstantinou, Alex |
J |
Sandwich
|
26.38 |
-3.2 |
3 |
|
15 |
Degraw, Hannah |
J |
Oakridge
|
26.42 |
-3.2 |
3 |
|
16 |
Hannah Adderely-Julien |
|
Hawthorn School |
26.53 |
-3.2 |
3 |
|
17 |
Stock, Olivia |
J |
St Mary's (Hamil
|
26.56 |
-1.6 |
2 |
|
18 |
Natajah Selman |
|
Dmhs-St. Catheri |
26.63 |
-0.5 |
1 |
|
19 |
Fray-samuel, Zayna |
J |
Father Henry Car
|
26.69 |
-1.6 |
2 |
|
20 |
Courtar, Franchery |
J |
Applewood Ht
|
26.77 |
-1.6 |
2 |
|
21 |
Callender, Jolea |
J |
Notre Dame (Ajax
|
27.05 |
-3.2 |
3 |
|
22 |
Azzolini, Sara |
J |
Hammarskjold
|
27.10 |
-1.6 |
2 |
|
23 |
Hardware, Janae |
J |
Widdifield
|
27.18 |
-3.2 |
3 |
|
24 |
Brownlee, Dylan |
J |
Englehart
|
28.27 |
-0.5 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Pierre-Webster, Makenz |
S |
All Saints Catho
|
24.50 |
-2.1 |
2 |
|
2 |
Goudros, Isabella |
S |
Leaside
|
24.97 |
-1.7 |
1 |
|
3 |
Agyemang, Chelsea |
S |
Father Henry Car
|
25.01 |
-0.9 |
3 |
|
4 |
Gayle, Brianna |
S |
Father Leo Austi
|
25.01 |
-1.7 |
1 |
|
5 |
Bechard, Krystalann |
S |
Tecumseh Vista A
|
25.26 |
-0.9 |
3 |
|
7 |
Phillips, Zoe |
S |
Eden
|
25.43 |
-0.9 |
3 |
|
8 |
Bruce, Jermaila |
S |
Mother Teresa
|
25.60 |
-1.7 |
1 |
|
9 |
Watson, Camille |
S |
Pickering
|
25.65 |
-0.9 |
3 |
|
10 |
Stieh, Amy |
S |
Hammarskjold
|
25.66 |
-1.7 |
1 |
|
11 |
Richmond, Dacey |
S |
Holy Cross Catho
|
25.71 |
-0.9 |
3 |
|
6 |
Wolfe, Collette |
S |
Sir J. A. MacDon
|
25.80 |
-2.1 |
2 |
|
12 |
Procyk, Paulina |
S |
Nepean
|
25.95 |
-2.1 |
2 |
|
13 |
Donaldson-Howden, Jahn |
S |
Birchmount Park
|
25.97 |
-1.7 |
1 |
|
14 |
Vieux, Kayla |
S |
ESP Louis Riel
|
26.03 |
-2.1 |
2 |
|
15 |
Okpali, Favor |
S |
Bishop Allen Aca
|
26.13 |
-2.1 |
2 |
|
16 |
Dakin, Soriyah |
S |
Loyola Catholic
|
26.15 |
-0.9 |
3 |
|
17 |
Williams, Princess-pre |
S |
St Mary (Pickeri
|
26.25 |
-1.7 |
1 |
|
18 |
Small, Sabrena |
S |
Sir Wilfred Laur
|
26.31 |
-0.9 |
3 |
|
19 |
Habash, Milenne |
S |
Père René de G
|
26.51 |
-1.7 |
1 |
|
20 |
White, Sydney |
S |
St Ignatius
|
26.58 |
-2.1 |
2 |
|
21 |
Wallace, Angelisa |
S |
Rick Hansen
|
26.77 |
-2.1 |
2 |
|
22 |
Oliver, Jazmine |
S |
St Edmund Campio
|
26.93 |
-2.1 |
2 |
|
23 |
Zeppa, Jadyn |
S |
Korah
|
27.07 |
-1.7 |
1 |
|
24 |
Walker, Anna |
S |
Timiskaming
|
29.13 |
-0.9 |
3 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mckayla Francis |
|
Sir John A Macdo |
55.98 |
0 |
|
2 |
Martin, Emily |
M |
St Joan of Arc (
|
57.28 |
0 |
|
3 |
White, Maddie |
M |
Medway
|
57.43 |
0 |
|
4 |
Sierra DiMarino |
|
Sjachs - Maple |
57.72 |
0 |
|
5 |
LOU, Erin |
M |
Westdale
|
58.46 |
0 |
|
6 |
Fearon, Madison |
M |
Bramalea Seconda
|
58.74 |
0 |
|
7 |
Perrino, Annika |
M |
Notre Dame (Burl
|
59.36 |
0 |
|
8 |
Jackson, Abby |
M |
Westlane
|
59.93 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
McKenzie, Nicole |
J |
St Marcellinus
|
55.94 |
0 |
|
2 |
Strickler, Mattson |
J |
St Joseph's Corn
|
56.38 |
0 |
|
3 |
James, Jenna |
J |
Craig Kielburger
|
56.42 |
0 |
|
4 |
Ivanov, Alena |
J |
A.B. Lucas
|
57.41 |
0 |
|
5 |
Gilmour, Audrey |
J |
ESP De La Salle
|
57.78 |
0 |
|
6 |
Erotocritou, Andriana |
J |
Father Leo Austi
|
58.69 |
0 |
|
7 |
La-Rose, Arden |
J |
Leaside
|
59.31 |
0 |
|
8 |
DeBoer, Dianne |
J |
Emmanuel Christi
|
59.70 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bechard, Krystalann |
S |
Tecumseh Vista A
|
53.83 |
0 |
|
2 |
Stieh, Amy |
S |
Hammarskjold
|
55.55 |
0 |
|
3 |
Hutchins, Aleeya |
S |
Dunbarton
|
55.92 |
0 |
|
4 |
Watson, Camille |
S |
Pickering
|
56.08 |
0 |
|
5 |
Phillips, Zoe |
S |
Eden
|
56.09 |
0 |
|
6 |
Okpali, Favor |
S |
Bishop Allen Aca
|
56.36 |
0 |
|
7 |
Colaire, Shaleah |
S |
St Mary (Pickeri
|
56.44 |
0 |
|
8 |
Jovic, Helena |
S |
John McCrae
|
56.68 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mckayla Francis |
|
Sir John A Macdo |
56.87 |
1 |
|
2 |
Martin, Emily |
M |
St Joan of Arc (
|
58.41 |
2 |
|
4 |
LOU, Erin |
M |
Westdale
|
58.46 |
1 |
|
7 |
White, Maddie |
M |
Medway
|
58.54 |
1 |
|
3 |
Sierra DiMarino |
|
Sjachs - Maple |
59.19 |
3 |
|
5 |
Fearon, Madison |
M |
Bramalea Seconda
|
59.24 |
2 |
|
6 |
Perrino, Annika |
M |
Notre Dame (Burl
|
59.71 |
3 |
|
8 |
Jackson, Abby |
M |
Westlane
|
1:00.10 |
2 |
|
9 |
Glen, Trishanna |
M |
Monsignor Percy
|
1:00.29 |
2 |
|
10 |
Calder, Maddie |
M |
Collingwood CI
|
1:00.45 |
1 |
|
11 |
Rodrigues, Reyne |
M |
Brooklin
|
1:00.48 |
3 |
|
12 |
Brennan, Emily |
M |
Sacred Heart
|
1:00.57 |
3 |
|
13 |
Rivard, Lexy |
M |
Leaside
|
1:00.70 |
1 |
|
14 |
McKibbin, Kyra |
M |
Essex
|
1:00.91 |
1 |
|
15 |
Nelson, Cadance |
M |
Essex
|
1:01.08 |
2 |
|
16 |
Fitch, Chloe |
M |
Agincourt C I
|
1:01.49 |
3 |
|
17 |
Hopper, Ella |
M |
Tecumseh Vista A
|
1:01.50 |
3 |
|
18 |
McEachen, Lauren |
M |
RH King Academy
|
1:02.79 |
1 |
|
19 |
McQuinn, Cora |
M |
John McCrae
|
1:03.09 |
2 |
|
20 |
Stewart, Sydney |
M |
Westgate
|
1:03.46 |
1 |
|
21 |
Trottier, Jessy |
M |
l'Horizon Cathol
|
1:03.47 |
3 |
|
22 |
Sharp, Samantha |
M |
Colonel By S S
|
1:04.25 |
2 |
|
23 |
Walker, Camryn |
M |
West Ferris
|
1:04.65 |
3 |
|
24 |
Gratton-Damboi, Gabrie |
M |
Hearst
|
1:05.52 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
James, Jenna |
J |
Craig Kielburger
|
57.06 |
3 |
|
2 |
McKenzie, Nicole |
J |
St Marcellinus
|
57.61 |
2 |
|
4 |
La-Rose, Arden |
J |
Leaside
|
58.18 |
3 |
|
7 |
Ivanov, Alena |
J |
A.B. Lucas
|
58.36 |
3 |
|
3 |
Strickler, Mattson |
J |
St Joseph's Corn
|
58.38 |
1 |
|
5 |
Gilmour, Audrey |
J |
ESP De La Salle
|
58.64 |
1 |
|
6 |
Erotocritou, Andriana |
J |
Father Leo Austi
|
59.41 |
2 |
|
8 |
DeBoer, Dianne |
J |
Emmanuel Christi
|
59.42 |
2 |
|
9 |
Vellinga, Kyra |
J |
Chatham Christia
|
59.47 |
3 |
|
10 |
Watchorn, Lara |
J |
Sir Wilfred Laur
|
59.59 |
3 |
|
11 |
Hardware, Janae |
J |
Widdifield
|
59.92 |
2 |
|
12 |
Turcotte, Macy |
J |
E S Thériault C
|
59.99 |
1 |
|
13 |
Draves, Kathryn |
J |
St Joan of Arc (
|
1:00.02 |
2 |
|
14 |
Olesinski, Emily |
J |
Ajax
|
1:00.35 |
1 |
|
15 |
McCreary, Fiona |
J |
Mary Ward
|
1:00.50 |
1 |
|
16 |
Bratus, Ainslie |
J |
Holy Cross Catho
|
1:00.58 |
2 |
|
17 |
Spencer, Fiona |
J |
RH King Academy
|
1:00.61 |
1 |
|
18 |
Bertram, Erica |
J |
Bishop Strachan
|
1:00.83 |
3 |
|
19 |
Juliana Hendrikx |
|
Twss-Mississauga |
1:01.29 |
1 |
|
20 |
Campeau, Taylor |
J |
Essex
|
1:01.91 |
3 |
|
21 |
Bauman, Isabella |
J |
St Mary's (Hamil
|
1:02.01 |
2 |
|
22 |
DaSilva, Aly |
J |
Westgate
|
1:02.24 |
2 |
|
23 |
Cornell, Emma |
J |
Collingwood CI
|
1:02.27 |
1 |
|
24 |
Wilson, Emma |
J |
Superior Heights
|
1:04.23 |
3 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bechard, Krystalann |
S |
Tecumseh Vista A
|
55.08 |
3 |
|
2 |
Phillips, Zoe |
S |
Eden
|
55.68 |
1 |
|
3 |
Stieh, Amy |
S |
Hammarskjold
|
56.02 |
2 |
|
4 |
Colaire, Shaleah |
S |
St Mary (Pickeri
|
56.15 |
3 |
|
5 |
Jovic, Helena |
S |
John McCrae
|
56.41 |
1 |
|
7 |
Watson, Camille |
S |
Pickering
|
56.65 |
1 |
|
6 |
Hutchins, Aleeya |
S |
Dunbarton
|
56.76 |
2 |
|
8 |
Okpali, Favor |
S |
Bishop Allen Aca
|
56.92 |
3 |
|
9 |
Williamson, Cassandra |
S |
Dunbarton
|
57.17 |
1 |
|
10 |
Lostracco, Tiana |
S |
St James
|
57.42 |
2 |
|
11 |
Maddocks, Beatrix |
S |
Loretto Abbey
|
57.96 |
2 |
|
12 |
Ogunremi, Doyin |
S |
Redeemer Christi
|
58.24 |
3 |
|
13 |
Gibson, Kiara |
S |
Longfields David
|
58.34 |
3 |
|
14 |
Agostinelli, Julia |
S |
St Thomas Aquina
|
58.50 |
3 |
|
15 |
Jeaurond, Kady |
S |
Glengarry
|
59.23 |
2 |
|
16 |
Jacobs, Lauren |
S |
St Martin's
|
59.37 |
1 |
|
17 |
Morris, Sadie |
S |
St Augustine
|
59.66 |
1 |
|
18 |
Jaden Bodough de Lima |
|
Dmhs-St. Catheri |
1:00.05 |
3 |
|
19 |
Zeppa, Jadyn |
S |
Korah
|
1:00.24 |
1 |
|
20 |
Tambakis, Daphne |
S |
Branksome Hall
|
1:00.32 |
2 |
|
21 |
White, Sydney |
S |
St Ignatius
|
1:00.44 |
1 |
|
22 |
Escallon, Sara |
S |
Leaside
|
1:02.57 |
2 |
|
23 |
Moore, Brooklyne |
S |
E S Thériault C
|
1:02.98 |
3 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Fearon, Madison |
M |
Bramalea Seconda
|
2:17.91 |
0 |
|
2 |
Jackson, Ella |
M |
Brooklin
|
2:20.00 |
0 |
|
3 |
Sanderson-kirby, Kayla |
M |
Richview CI
|
2:21.69 |
0 |
|
4 |
Lee, Caden |
M |
Aurora
|
2:23.03 |
0 |
|
5 |
Goveia, Isabella |
M |
Sir Winston Chur
|
2:23.94 |
0 |
|
6 |
Rivard, Lexy |
M |
Leaside
|
2:26.67 |
0 |
|
7 |
Doody, Regan |
M |
Mayfield
|
2:28.76 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Pegg, Emma |
J |
Chatham-Kent
|
2:12.09 |
0 |
|
2 |
Knelsen, Hallee |
J |
East Elgin
|
2:13.46 |
0 |
|
3 |
Coutts, Sophie |
J |
Leaside
|
2:17.44 |
0 |
|
4 |
Frielink, Elissa |
J |
Unity Christian
|
2:19.72 |
0 |
|
5 |
Botha, Kathleen |
J |
St Clement's
|
2:20.29 |
0 |
|
6 |
DeBoer, Dianne |
J |
Emmanuel Christi
|
2:20.76 |
0 |
|
7 |
Turcotte, Macy |
J |
E S Thériault C
|
2:20.81 |
0 |
|
8 |
Gilhury, Emily |
J |
Sir Frederick Ba
|
2:21.43 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lostracco, Tiana |
S |
St James
|
2:10.20 |
0 |
|
2 |
Workman, Anna |
S |
Kingston Voc.
|
2:11.02 |
0 |
|
3 |
Williamson, Cassandra |
S |
Dunbarton
|
2:11.09 |
0 |
|
4 |
Hutchins, Aleeya |
S |
Dunbarton
|
2:11.10 |
0 |
|
5 |
Morris, Sadie |
S |
St Augustine
|
2:12.64 |
0 |
|
6 |
Morrison, Tegan |
S |
Sir J. A. MacDon
|
2:16.24 |
0 |
|
7 |
Maddocks, Beatrix |
S |
Loretto Abbey
|
2:18.76 |
0 |
|
8 |
Jacobs, Lauren |
S |
St Martin's
|
2:22.27 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Ambulatory
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gillies, Sarah |
S |
Orangeville
|
2:44.09 |
0 |
|
2 |
Yurek, Brittney |
S |
Twin Lakes
|
3:56.25 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Intellectually Imp.
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kemp, Cassie |
S |
St Catharines
|
2:39.79 |
0 |
|
2 |
Swinson, Shannon |
S |
Beamsville
|
3:01.11 |
0 |
|
3 |
Heffernan, Paige |
S |
Sydenham
|
3:10.05 |
0 |
|
4 |
Donnelly, Deanna |
S |
Port Credit
|
3:23.27 |
0 |
|
5 |
Pratt-Vallier, Sydney |
S |
La Salle
|
3:25.77 |
0 |
|
6 |
Robinson, Cheyenne |
S |
Timiskaming
|
3:37.56 |
0 |
|
7 |
Fournier, Ashley |
S |
Georgetown
|
4:07.04 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lee, Caden |
M |
Aurora
|
2:20.28 |
3 |
|
4 |
Fearon, Madison |
M |
Bramalea Seconda
|
2:20.43 |
3 |
|
2 |
Sanderson-kirby, Kayla |
M |
Richview CI
|
2:20.62 |
1 |
|
7 |
Rivard, Lexy |
M |
Leaside
|
2:20.73 |
3 |
|
5 |
Jackson, Ella |
M |
Brooklin
|
2:22.20 |
1 |
|
3 |
Goveia, Isabella |
M |
Sir Winston Chur
|
2:24.15 |
2 |
|
8 |
Doody, Regan |
M |
Mayfield
|
2:24.46 |
1 |
|
6 |
Handy, Kaitlyn |
M |
Northern CIV
|
2:24.78 |
2 |
|
9 |
Pribaz, Caleigh |
M |
Northern Seconda
|
2:24.92 |
1 |
|
10 |
Sandor, Maria |
M |
Donald A. Wilson
|
2:25.10 |
2 |
|
11 |
Pestonji, Maeve |
M |
St Patrick’s (
|
2:25.37 |
3 |
|
12 |
Tu, Alexia |
M |
Resurrection
|
2:25.83 |
3 |
|
13 |
Dodds, Olivia |
M |
St Thomas More (
|
2:27.75 |
1 |
|
14 |
Puhalski, Jamie |
M |
St Ignatius
|
2:28.29 |
1 |
|
15 |
Murchison, Charlotte |
M |
Mother Teresa
|
2:28.43 |
1 |
|
16 |
Macdonald, Cara |
M |
Glebe C I
|
2:28.44 |
3 |
|
17 |
Mills, Megan |
M |
Orangeville
|
2:28.65 |
2 |
|
18 |
Fletcher, Lindsay |
M |
St Joseph-Scolla
|
2:29.38 |
1 |
|
19 |
Calder, Maddie |
M |
Collingwood CI
|
2:29.46 |
2 |
|
20 |
Porter, Gillian |
M |
Franco-Cite
|
2:30.42 |
2 |
|
21 |
Brackenbury, Claire |
M |
Kingston Voc.
|
2:33.34 |
2 |
|
22 |
Duffy, Chanell |
M |
Englehart
|
2:34.13 |
2 |
|
23 |
Hesch, Alex |
M |
Huron Heights (K
|
2:34.16 |
3 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Knelsen, Hallee |
J |
East Elgin
|
2:18.84 |
3 |
|
4 |
Botha, Kathleen |
J |
St Clement's
|
2:18.90 |
3 |
|
7 |
Gilhury, Emily |
J |
Sir Frederick Ba
|
2:18.97 |
3 |
|
2 |
Pegg, Emma |
J |
Chatham-Kent
|
2:19.04 |
2 |
|
5 |
Frielink, Elissa |
J |
Unity Christian
|
2:20.48 |
2 |
|
8 |
Turcotte, Macy |
J |
E S Thériault C
|
2:20.84 |
2 |
|
9 |
Gardiner, Zoe |
J |
Glebe C I
|
2:22.00 |
2 |
|
10 |
Medcalf, Sarah |
J |
Banting Memorial
|
2:22.09 |
3 |
|
11 |
Csisztu, Samantha |
J |
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
|
2:22.44 |
3 |
|
3 |
DeBoer, Dianne |
J |
Emmanuel Christi
|
2:22.92 |
1 |
|
6 |
Coutts, Sophie |
J |
Leaside
|
2:22.97 |
1 |
|
12 |
Lucki, Sophia |
J |
Bishop Allen Aca
|
2:23.27 |
1 |
|
13 |
Draves, Kathryn |
J |
St Joan of Arc (
|
2:23.84 |
1 |
|
14 |
Erotocritou, Andriana |
J |
Father Leo Austi
|
2:24.08 |
2 |
|
15 |
Yemen, Jessica |
J |
Valour
|
2:25.58 |
1 |
|
16 |
Heil, Aria |
J |
Grimsby
|
2:25.61 |
3 |
|
17 |
Kalicki, Julia |
J |
Notre Dame (Bram
|
2:25.90 |
1 |
|
18 |
Juliana Hendrikx |
|
Twss-Mississauga |
2:26.46 |
1 |
|
19 |
La-Rose, Arden |
J |
Leaside
|
2:28.27 |
3 |
|
20 |
Howland, Abby |
J |
La Salle
|
2:28.82 |
2 |
|
21 |
Baggs, Amy |
J |
Eden
|
2:29.48 |
2 |
|
22 |
Bachiu, Kalila |
J |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
2:30.24 |
1 |
|
23 |
O'Reilly, Shannon |
J |
Timiskaming
|
2:30.27 |
3 |
|
24 |
Campbell, Laura |
J |
St Joseph-Scolla
|
2:32.76 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hutchins, Aleeya |
S |
Dunbarton
|
2:10.43 |
1 |
|
4 |
Morris, Sadie |
S |
St Augustine
|
2:10.86 |
1 |
|
2 |
Williamson, Cassandra |
S |
Dunbarton
|
2:12.46 |
3 |
|
5 |
Lostracco, Tiana |
S |
St James
|
2:12.88 |
3 |
|
3 |
Workman, Anna |
S |
Kingston Voc.
|
2:14.62 |
2 |
|
6 |
Jacobs, Lauren |
S |
St Martin's
|
2:14.76 |
2 |
|
7 |
Maddocks, Beatrix |
S |
Loretto Abbey
|
2:14.80 |
2 |
|
8 |
Morrison, Tegan |
S |
Sir J. A. MacDon
|
2:15.00 |
3 |
|
9 |
Cushing, Claire |
S |
Thousand Islands
|
2:15.27 |
3 |
|
10 |
Petersen, Sarah |
S |
Malvern
|
2:15.50 |
1 |
|
11 |
Larkin, Gracelyn |
S |
Bracebridge/Musk
|
2:15.75 |
2 |
|
12 |
Rauliuk-Dunn, Eirlys |
S |
Mackenzie
|
2:16.10 |
1 |
|
13 |
Hopkins, Parker |
S |
Northern Seconda
|
2:16.19 |
3 |
|
14 |
Sullivan, Sarah-Rose |
S |
Orangeville
|
2:18.31 |
1 |
|
15 |
Fitzgerald, Kara |
S |
Marie-Rivier
|
2:18.48 |
2 |
|
16 |
Weir, Alexandra |
S |
Northern Seconda
|
2:18.68 |
3 |
|
17 |
Tait, Hannah |
S |
St Anne’s
|
2:19.53 |
1 |
|
18 |
Knafelc, Kate |
S |
E.L.Crossley
|
2:19.66 |
1 |
|
19 |
Cushnie, Sarah |
S |
Westdale
|
2:21.54 |
2 |
|
20 |
Heeney, Claudia |
S |
Rockway Mennonit
|
2:24.17 |
2 |
|
21 |
Potvin, Annabelle |
S |
Brooklin
|
2:31.53 |
1 |
|
22 |
Marks De Chabri, Natha |
S |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
2:35.46 |
3 |
|
23 |
Heroux, Catherine |
S |
Algonquin E S
|
2:43.12 |
3 |
|
24 |
Yerxa, Alacea |
S |
Fort Frances
|
3:08.10 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jackson, Ella |
M |
Brooklin
|
4:37.34 |
0 |
|
2 |
Maurice, Aysia |
M |
Humberview
|
4:37.95 |
0 |
|
3 |
Rodrigues, Sierra |
M |
St. Michael Cath
|
4:45.84 |
0 |
|
4 |
Sandor, Maria |
M |
Donald A. Wilson
|
4:48.74 |
0 |
|
5 |
Abbott, Hailey |
M |
Collingwood CI
|
4:49.77 |
0 |
|
6 |
Pribaz, Caleigh |
M |
Northern Seconda
|
4:51.92 |
0 |
|
7 |
McShane, Reese |
M |
Holy Cross Catho
|
4:55.31 |
0 |
|
8 |
Bowe, Sofia |
M |
Etobicoke School
|
4:57.30 |
0 |
|
9 |
Kenny, Dale |
M |
Carleton Place
|
4:58.14 |
0 |
|
10 |
Macdonald, Cara |
M |
Glebe C I
|
5:00.77 |
0 |
|
11 |
Carpenter, Lucy |
M |
Malvern
|
5:05.36 |
0 |
|
12 |
Symington, Alison |
M |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
5:28.18 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Pegg, Emma |
J |
Chatham-Kent
|
4:33.72 |
0 |
|
2 |
Coutts, Sophie |
J |
Leaside
|
4:36.71 |
0 |
|
3 |
Lucki, Sophia |
J |
Bishop Allen Aca
|
4:36.93 |
0 |
|
4 |
Botha, Kathleen |
J |
St Clement's
|
4:40.98 |
0 |
|
5 |
Coutts, Chloe |
J |
Leaside
|
4:41.40 |
0 |
|
6 |
Gardiner, Zoe |
J |
Glebe C I
|
4:42.37 |
0 |
|
7 |
Frielink, Elissa |
J |
Unity Christian
|
4:42.74 |
0 |
|
8 |
Rachel Love |
|
Essf-Mississauga |
4:43.46 |
0 |
|
9 |
Bryce, Emily |
J |
Saugeen
|
4:43.70 |
0 |
|
10 |
Morariu, Ana |
J |
Sacred Heart
|
4:44.51 |
0 |
|
11 |
Ylipahkala, Abby |
J |
Newmarket Huskie
|
4:52.45 |
0 |
|
12 |
Jeffery, Tessa |
J |
E.L.Crossley
|
4:55.34 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Workman, Anna |
S |
Kingston Voc.
|
4:32.72 |
0 |
|
2 |
Ford, Samantha |
S |
University of To
|
4:33.70 |
0 |
|
3 |
Tuck, Lilly |
S |
Port Perry
|
4:38.30 |
0 |
|
4 |
Maguire, Ashley |
S |
St Thomas of Vil
|
4:39.23 |
0 |
|
5 |
Cattell, Remy |
S |
Leaside
|
4:39.59 |
0 |
|
6 |
Larkin, Gracelyn |
S |
Bracebridge/Musk
|
4:39.63 |
0 |
|
7 |
LaRue, Nicole |
S |
St Joseph’s
|
4:42.82 |
0 |
|
8 |
Davis, Haley |
S |
John F. Ross
|
4:44.19 |
0 |
|
9 |
Weir, Alexandra |
S |
Northern Seconda
|
4:45.02 |
0 |
|
10 |
Dupuis, Maxine |
S |
E S Thériault C
|
4:46.05 |
0 |
|
11 |
Cushnie, Sarah |
S |
Westdale
|
4:46.50 |
0 |
|
12 |
Cushing, Claire |
S |
Thousand Islands
|
4:57.54 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
McShane, Reese |
M |
Holy Cross Catho
|
4:52.82 |
2 |
|
3 |
Rodrigues, Sierra |
M |
St. Michael Cath
|
4:52.89 |
2 |
|
5 |
Jackson, Ella |
M |
Brooklin
|
4:52.95 |
2 |
|
7 |
Carpenter, Lucy |
M |
Malvern
|
4:53.95 |
2 |
|
9 |
Abbott, Hailey |
M |
Collingwood CI
|
4:54.29 |
2 |
|
10 |
Kenny, Dale |
M |
Carleton Place
|
4:54.68 |
2 |
|
2 |
Maurice, Aysia |
M |
Humberview
|
4:56.42 |
1 |
|
4 |
Macdonald, Cara |
M |
Glebe C I
|
4:56.45 |
1 |
|
6 |
Pribaz, Caleigh |
M |
Northern Seconda
|
4:56.63 |
1 |
|
8 |
Symington, Alison |
M |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
4:56.84 |
1 |
|
11 |
Bowe, Sofia |
M |
Etobicoke School
|
4:56.96 |
1 |
|
12 |
Sandor, Maria |
M |
Donald A. Wilson
|
4:57.16 |
1 |
|
13 |
Doody, Regan |
M |
Mayfield
|
4:58.88 |
1 |
|
14 |
Kramer, Catie |
M |
Dunbarton
|
5:00.32 |
2 |
|
15 |
Vanderberg, Katya |
M |
Centennial CVI
|
5:03.15 |
2 |
|
16 |
Cousineau, Grace |
M |
Martingrove
|
5:03.36 |
1 |
|
17 |
Salierno, Bianca |
M |
Sir Winston Chur
|
5:03.94 |
2 |
|
18 |
Channing, Chantal |
M |
Orangeville
|
5:05.34 |
2 |
|
19 |
Fletcher, Lindsay |
M |
St Joseph-Scolla
|
5:08.41 |
1 |
|
20 |
Farrelly, Ella |
M |
St James
|
5:12.69 |
1 |
|
21 |
Porter, Gillian |
M |
Franco-Cite
|
5:13.61 |
1 |
|
22 |
Bourdages-Cote, Margue |
M |
E S Thériault C
|
5:14.79 |
1 |
|
23 |
Puhalski, Jamie |
M |
St Ignatius
|
5:16.57 |
2 |
|
24 |
Handy, Kaitlyn |
M |
Northern CIV
|
5:26.75 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gardiner, Zoe |
J |
Glebe C I
|
4:43.24 |
1 |
|
3 |
Coutts, Sophie |
J |
Leaside
|
4:43.54 |
1 |
|
5 |
Lucki, Sophia |
J |
Bishop Allen Aca
|
4:43.62 |
1 |
|
7 |
Frielink, Elissa |
J |
Unity Christian
|
4:44.03 |
1 |
|
9 |
Ylipahkala, Abby |
J |
Newmarket Huskie
|
4:44.46 |
1 |
|
10 |
Botha, Kathleen |
J |
St Clement's
|
4:45.43 |
1 |
|
11 |
Rachel Love |
|
Essf-Mississauga |
4:47.41 |
1 |
|
2 |
Pegg, Emma |
J |
Chatham-Kent
|
4:49.09 |
2 |
|
4 |
Bryce, Emily |
J |
Saugeen
|
4:50.10 |
2 |
|
6 |
Coutts, Chloe |
J |
Leaside
|
4:50.89 |
2 |
|
8 |
Morariu, Ana |
J |
Sacred Heart
|
4:51.17 |
2 |
|
12 |
Jeffery, Tessa |
J |
E.L.Crossley
|
4:51.51 |
2 |
|
13 |
Bartolomucci, Jordyn |
J |
E S Thériault C
|
4:53.07 |
2 |
|
14 |
Kraayenbrink, Abigail |
J |
F.E. Madill
|
4:54.20 |
2 |
|
15 |
Rieckenburg, Audrey |
J |
Orillia District
|
4:54.27 |
2 |
|
16 |
Yemen, Jessica |
J |
Valour
|
4:57.44 |
2 |
|
17 |
Till, Kristen |
J |
Lorne Park
|
4:57.59 |
1 |
|
18 |
Mete, Alissa |
J |
Notre Dame Colle
|
4:59.53 |
1 |
|
19 |
Bialowas, Ivy |
J |
Glebe C I
|
5:02.58 |
1 |
|
20 |
Bachiu, Kalila |
J |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
5:03.88 |
1 |
|
21 |
Black, Maya |
J |
Henry Street
|
5:09.05 |
2 |
|
22 |
Lawson, Maya |
J |
Nepean
|
5:10.17 |
2 |
|
23 |
Campbell, Laura |
J |
St Joseph-Scolla
|
5:19.15 |
1 |
|
24 |
Spuzak, Kenna |
J |
Fort Frances
|
6:49.72 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Larkin, Gracelyn |
S |
Bracebridge/Musk
|
4:37.19 |
2 |
|
3 |
Weir, Alexandra |
S |
Northern Seconda
|
4:38.79 |
2 |
|
5 |
Tuck, Lilly |
S |
Port Perry
|
4:38.82 |
2 |
|
7 |
Workman, Anna |
S |
Kingston Voc.
|
4:39.48 |
2 |
|
2 |
LaRue, Nicole |
S |
St Joseph’s
|
4:40.66 |
1 |
|
9 |
Davis, Haley |
S |
John F. Ross
|
4:40.67 |
2 |
|
4 |
Ford, Samantha |
S |
University of To
|
4:40.87 |
1 |
|
6 |
Cattell, Remy |
S |
Leaside
|
4:41.37 |
1 |
|
8 |
Maguire, Ashley |
S |
St Thomas of Vil
|
4:41.75 |
1 |
|
10 |
Cushing, Claire |
S |
Thousand Islands
|
4:42.45 |
2 |
|
11 |
Dupuis, Maxine |
S |
E S Thériault C
|
4:43.57 |
2 |
|
12 |
Cushnie, Sarah |
S |
Westdale
|
4:44.35 |
2 |
|
13 |
Rauliuk-Dunn, Eirlys |
S |
Mackenzie
|
4:44.66 |
1 |
|
14 |
Petersen, Sarah |
S |
Malvern
|
4:45.45 |
1 |
|
15 |
Sullivan, Sarah-Rose |
S |
Orangeville
|
4:48.12 |
1 |
|
16 |
Jackson, Meg |
S |
Brooklin
|
4:48.76 |
1 |
|
17 |
Guga, Sandra |
S |
White Oaks
|
4:49.21 |
2 |
|
18 |
MacAskill, Olivia |
S |
Earl of March
|
4:54.03 |
2 |
|
19 |
Carruthers, Anna |
S |
Collingwood CI
|
5:02.56 |
1 |
|
20 |
Adamo, Larissa |
S |
A.N. Myer
|
5:05.41 |
1 |
|
21 |
Marks De Chabri, Natha |
S |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
5:18.09 |
2 |
|
22 |
Everett, Emma |
S |
Mayfield
|
5:22.30 |
1 |
|
23 |
Hurley, Jayde |
S |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
5:24.21 |
2 |
|
24 |
Yerxa, Alacea |
S |
Fort Frances
|
6:48.37 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 3000 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Maurice, Aysia |
M |
Humberview
|
10:20.55 |
0 |
|
2 |
Rodrigues, Sierra |
M |
St. Michael Cath
|
10:25.02 |
0 |
|
3 |
Bowe, Sofia |
M |
Etobicoke School
|
10:26.22 |
0 |
|
4 |
McShane, Reese |
M |
Holy Cross Catho
|
10:33.75 |
0 |
|
5 |
Kenny, Dale |
M |
Carleton Place
|
10:34.49 |
0 |
|
6 |
Cousineau, Grace |
M |
Martingrove
|
10:36.59 |
0 |
|
7 |
Abbott, Hailey |
M |
Collingwood CI
|
10:39.63 |
0 |
|
8 |
Carpenter, Lucy |
M |
Malvern
|
10:47.84 |
0 |
|
9 |
Kramer, Catie |
M |
Dunbarton
|
10:56.80 |
0 |
|
10 |
May, Anna |
M |
Thomas A Stewart
|
10:58.98 |
0 |
|
11 |
Vanderberg, Katya |
M |
Centennial CVI
|
11:01.79 |
0 |
|
12 |
Meadway, Louise |
M |
Uxbridge
|
11:02.75 |
0 |
|
13 |
Baccellieri, Claudia |
M |
Father Leo Austi
|
11:09.91 |
0 |
|
14 |
Hesch, Alex |
M |
Huron Heights (K
|
11:10.54 |
0 |
|
15 |
Lacy, Sarah |
M |
Sir Oliver Mowat
|
11:11.94 |
0 |
|
16 |
RotsaertSmith, Quincy |
M |
Dundas Valley Se
|
11:12.15 |
0 |
|
17 |
Stewart, Kieran |
M |
Elmira
|
11:13.04 |
0 |
|
18 |
Sutherland, Avery |
M |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
11:14.12 |
0 |
|
19 |
Heimonen, Hannah |
M |
Superior Heights
|
11:23.82 |
0 |
|
20 |
Konyer, Charlie |
M |
IE Weldon
|
11:33.32 |
0 |
|
21 |
Mcbride, Lily |
M |
Garth Webb Secon
|
11:35.52 |
0 |
|
22 |
Dupuis, Alexi |
M |
E S Thériault C
|
11:55.44 |
0 |
|
23 |
Robinson, Maya |
M |
St Anne’s
|
12:07.61 |
0 |
|
24 |
Aylward, Zoe |
M |
Hammarskjold
|
14:14.95 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 3000 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bryce, Emily |
J |
Saugeen
|
10:09.43 |
0 |
|
2 |
Keeler, Jadyn |
S |
Innisdale
|
10:12.63 |
0 |
|
3 |
Coutts, Chloe |
J |
Leaside
|
10:22.88 |
0 |
|
4 |
Kraayenbrink, Abigail |
J |
F.E. Madill
|
10:25.33 |
0 |
|
5 |
Jeffery, Tessa |
J |
E.L.Crossley
|
10:27.54 |
0 |
|
6 |
Strain, Molly |
S |
Adam Scott
|
10:28.36 |
0 |
|
7 |
Morariu, Ana |
J |
Sacred Heart
|
10:33.54 |
0 |
|
8 |
Rachel Love |
|
Essf-Mississauga |
10:33.59 |
0 |
|
9 |
Fleming, Elysse |
S |
London Central
|
10:33.96 |
0 |
|
10 |
Till, Kristen |
J |
Lorne Park
|
10:35.03 |
0 |
|
11 |
Rashid-Cocker, Anasoph |
J |
Bloor
|
10:35.89 |
0 |
|
12 |
Rieckenburg, Audrey |
J |
Orillia District
|
10:51.46 |
0 |
|
13 |
Vujicic, Anastasia |
J |
A. Y. Jackson
|
10:52.45 |
0 |
|
14 |
Czebreszuk, Wanda |
J |
St Thomas Aquina
|
11:04.76 |
0 |
|
15 |
Lawson, Maya |
J |
Nepean
|
11:09.65 |
0 |
|
16 |
Bialowas, Ivy |
J |
Glebe C I
|
11:16.32 |
0 |
|
17 |
Fraser, Hannah |
J |
Father John Redm
|
11:25.47 |
0 |
|
18 |
Wheeler, Megan |
J |
St John Catholic
|
11:31.35 |
0 |
|
19 |
Cowley, Sophia |
J |
Brooklin
|
11:50.29 |
0 |
|
20 |
Wiwchar, Amber |
J |
Manitoulin Secon
|
11:56.66 |
0 |
|
21 |
Pangowish, Sierra |
J |
Wasse-Abin
|
12:42.25 |
0 |
|
22 |
Robertson, Emma |
J |
Widdifield
|
13:11.01 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 3000 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ford, Samantha |
S |
University of To
|
9:52.22 |
0 |
|
2 |
Yuhasz, Abby |
S |
Resurrection
|
9:57.80 |
0 |
|
3 |
Roussel, Olivia |
S |
Humberside
|
10:05.77 |
0 |
|
4 |
Bouck, Tori |
S |
Sir Frederick Ba
|
10:07.60 |
0 |
|
5 |
LaRue, Nicole |
S |
St Joseph’s
|
10:13.45 |
0 |
|
6 |
Cattell, Remy |
S |
Leaside
|
10:14.60 |
0 |
|
7 |
Dupuis, Maxine |
S |
E S Thériault C
|
10:17.23 |
0 |
|
8 |
Sladek, Clarissa |
S |
Medway
|
10:23.05 |
0 |
|
9 |
Campbell, Mackenzie |
S |
Kingston Voc.
|
10:26.17 |
0 |
|
10 |
Boston, EJ |
S |
St Maximilian Ko
|
10:27.09 |
0 |
|
11 |
Levasseur, Sophie |
S |
Agincourt C I
|
10:27.59 |
0 |
|
12 |
Newlove, Katie |
S |
St Peter
|
10:32.37 |
0 |
|
13 |
Guga, Sandra |
S |
White Oaks
|
10:35.32 |
0 |
|
14 |
Pellerin, Skye |
S |
St Francis Xavie
|
10:36.62 |
0 |
|
15 |
Mckeown, Morgan |
S |
Barrie North
|
10:40.63 |
0 |
|
16 |
Carruthers, Anna |
S |
Collingwood CI
|
10:44.03 |
0 |
|
17 |
Overholt, Kayla |
S |
Notre Dame (Burl
|
11:04.31 |
0 |
|
18 |
Raymond, Isabel |
S |
Father John Redm
|
11:05.58 |
0 |
|
19 |
Adamo, Larissa |
S |
A.N. Myer
|
11:08.33 |
0 |
|
20 |
Hudson, Kiana |
S |
Humberview
|
11:13.40 |
0 |
|
21 |
Kusnierczyk, Meredith |
S |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
11:30.34 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Reid, Hailey |
M |
St Mary's (Hamil
|
11.92 |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Celestine, Jade |
M |
Pickering
|
11.97 |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Asumang, Ella |
M |
Kitchener-Waterl
|
12.05 |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Bishop, Charlotte |
M |
Glenview Park SS
|
12.29 |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Pollitt, Lucinda |
M |
St Clement's
|
12.34 |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Gough, Gillian |
M |
Holy Names Winds
|
12.49 |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Ahmed, Isabella |
M |
St Maximilian Ko
|
12.75 |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Akinduro, Tolu |
M |
North Albion
|
13.84 |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
De Sousa, Tayah |
J |
Central Elgin
|
11.43 |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Stock, Olivia |
J |
St Mary's (Hamil
|
11.75 |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Martin, Kaycee |
J |
Loyola Catholic
|
11.75 |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Baltzer, Sierra |
J |
Sandwich
|
11.82 |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
5 |
Weening, Abby |
J |
St Joan of Arc (
|
12.04 |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
6 |
Bartlett, Samantha |
J |
Ajax
|
12.21 |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
7 |
Miller, Quinn |
J |
St Joseph’s
|
12.46 |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
8 |
Hamilton, Sequoia |
J |
Bell
|
12.82 |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Celestine, Jade |
M |
Pickering
|
12.00 |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
2 |
Reid, Hailey |
M |
St Mary's (Hamil
|
12.12 |
+0.9 |
3 |
|
3 |
Bishop, Charlotte |
M |
Glenview Park SS
|
12.15w |
+2.5 |
2 |
|
4 |
Asumang, Ella |
M |
Kitchener-Waterl
|
12.16 |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
5 |
Gough, Gillian |
M |
Holy Names Winds
|
12.33w |
+2.5 |
2 |
|
7 |
Ahmed, Isabella |
M |
St Maximilian Ko
|
12.42w |
+2.5 |
2 |
|
6 |
Pollitt, Lucinda |
M |
St Clement's
|
12.45 |
+0.9 |
3 |
|
8 |
Akinduro, Tolu |
M |
North Albion
|
12.53w |
+2.5 |
2 |
|
9 |
Archer, Emily |
M |
St Mary (Pickeri
|
12.54w |
+2.5 |
2 |
|
10 |
Savignac, Jasmine |
M |
Lasalle Secondar
|
12.77w |
+2.5 |
2 |
|
11 |
Guthrie, Jessie |
M |
Almonte
|
12.78 |
+0.9 |
3 |
|
12 |
Decyk, Olena |
M |
Martingrove
|
12.78 |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
13 |
Shawyer, Emma |
M |
Collingwood CI
|
12.81 |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
14 |
Hall, Eleanor |
M |
Smiths Falls
|
12.83w |
+2.5 |
2 |
|
15 |
Dries, Chloe |
M |
Thomas A. Blakel
|
12.98 |
+0.9 |
3 |
|
16 |
Rodney-Callist, Gabrie |
M |
Governor Simcoe
|
13.02 |
+0.9 |
3 |
|
17 |
Santos, Taelyn |
M |
Superior Heights
|
13.18w |
+2.5 |
2 |
|
18 |
Eghobor, Ehinomen |
M |
St Edmund Campio
|
13.26 |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
19 |
Moore, Sophie |
M |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
13.72 |
+0.9 |
3 |
|
20 |
Pourmatin, Scarle |
M |
Birchmount Park
|
13.76 |
+0.9 |
3 |
|
21 |
Kamping, Makayla |
M |
St Peter's (Pete
|
13.86 |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
22 |
Mackay, Genevieve |
M |
Valour
|
13.89 |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
23 |
Wheeldon, Alyssa |
M |
Englehart
|
15.03 |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
24 |
Hastings, Avery |
M |
Bluevale Collegi
|
15.24 |
+0.9 |
3 |
|
|
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
De Sousa, Tayah |
J |
Central Elgin
|
11.57 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
2 |
Baltzer, Sierra |
J |
Sandwich
|
11.70w |
+2.6 |
1 |
|
4 |
Weening, Abby |
J |
St Joan of Arc (
|
11.80w |
+2.6 |
1 |
|
3 |
Stock, Olivia |
J |
St Mary's (Hamil
|
11.84w |
+2.1 |
3 |
|
5 |
Martin, Kaycee |
J |
Loyola Catholic
|
11.84w |
+2.1 |
3 |
|
7 |
Bartlett, Samantha |
J |
Ajax
|
11.99w |
+2.1 |
3 |
|
8 |
Miller, Quinn |
J |
St Joseph’s
|
12.19w |
+2.1 |
3 |
|
9 |
Elliott, Alika |
J |
St Michael (Niag
|
12.26w |
+2.6 |
1 |
|
6 |
Hamilton, Sequoia |
J |
Bell
|
12.30 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
10 |
Cole, Jaelyn |
J |
Northern CIV
|
12.34w |
+2.6 |
1 |
|
11 |
Sawyer, Ellen |
J |
Lambton Central
|
12.34 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
12 |
Jackson, Lilly |
J |
Carleton Place
|
12.36 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
13 |
Zaraska, Chloe |
J |
Father John Redm
|
12.36 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
14 |
Verbruggen, Raelene |
J |
Bishop Tonnos
|
12.43w |
+2.6 |
1 |
|
15 |
Courteau, Vienna |
J |
St Peter
|
12.43w |
+2.1 |
3 |
|
16 |
O'Donnell, Kaitly |
J |
Father John Redm
|
12.76w |
+2.6 |
1 |
|
17 |
Skipp, Pheobe |
J |
Northern Seconda
|
12.95w |
+2.1 |
3 |
|
18 |
Deng, Nyechur |
J |
Mother Teresa
|
13.02w |
+2.6 |
1 |
|
19 |
Wafelbakker, Mattea |
J |
Orillia District
|
13.26 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
20 |
Stoyka Kay, Sage |
J |
Father John Redm
|
13.49w |
+2.6 |
1 |
|
21 |
Maki, Isabel |
J |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
13.50w |
+2.1 |
3 |
|
22 |
Costain, Haley |
J |
St Mary's Colleg
|
13.52w |
+2.1 |
3 |
|
23 |
Pare, Jenny |
J |
Renaissance ESC
|
16.29 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
-- |
Speck, Nadia |
J |
St Mary's Colleg
|
DQ |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Colaire, Shaleah |
S |
St Mary (Pickeri
|
13.52 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
2 |
Moore, Karlie |
S |
Sandwich
|
13.53 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
3 |
Goudros, Isabella |
S |
Leaside
|
13.67 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
4 |
Logan, Aliyah |
S |
Bill Crothers SS
|
14.21 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
5 |
Abiodun, Nike |
S |
Waterloo CI
|
14.30 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
6 |
Crowther, Ireland |
S |
H.B. Beal
|
14.48 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
7 |
Black, Korina |
S |
Philip Pocock
|
14.51 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
8 |
Harrison, Anaya |
S |
Brampton Centenn
|
14.77 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Colaire, Shaleah |
S |
St Mary (Pickeri
|
13.72 |
+1.5 |
3 |
|
4 |
Moore, Karlie |
S |
Sandwich
|
13.73 |
+1.5 |
3 |
|
2 |
Goudros, Isabella |
S |
Leaside
|
13.75w |
+2.2 |
1 |
|
3 |
Logan, Aliyah |
S |
Bill Crothers SS
|
14.26w |
+2.6 |
2 |
|
5 |
Harrison, Anaya |
S |
Brampton Centenn
|
14.36w |
+2.6 |
2 |
|
7 |
Black, Korina |
S |
Philip Pocock
|
14.36w |
+2.6 |
2 |
|
6 |
Crowther, Ireland |
S |
H.B. Beal
|
14.37w |
+2.2 |
1 |
|
8 |
Abiodun, Nike |
S |
Waterloo CI
|
14.42 |
+1.5 |
3 |
|
9 |
Blain, Camille |
S |
Chatham-Kent
|
14.44 |
+1.5 |
3 |
|
10 |
Friesen, Mia |
S |
Governor Simcoe
|
14.48w |
+2.2 |
1 |
|
11 |
Lynch, Daneille |
S |
Sinclair
|
14.74 |
+1.5 |
3 |
|
12 |
Watson, Rachel |
S |
St Mary's (Hamil
|
14.82w |
+2.2 |
1 |
|
13 |
Verbancic, Alley |
S |
Dunbarton
|
14.90 |
+1.5 |
3 |
|
14 |
Gervais, Jenna |
S |
Sacred Heart
|
14.91w |
+2.6 |
2 |
|
15 |
Cooper, Rachael |
S |
Kingston Voc.
|
15.24w |
+2.2 |
1 |
|
16 |
Pennings, Leah |
S |
St Thomas Aquina
|
15.49w |
+2.6 |
2 |
|
17 |
Throndson, Alexzandra |
S |
Silverthorn
|
15.63w |
+2.2 |
1 |
|
18 |
Bailey, Kya |
S |
East Northumberl
|
15.70w |
+2.6 |
2 |
|
19 |
Lena, Luiza |
S |
Bishop Allen Aca
|
15.74 |
+1.5 |
3 |
|
20 |
Ertl, Jocelyn |
S |
St Patrick (Thun
|
15.82w |
+2.6 |
2 |
|
21 |
Knoth, Antonia |
S |
Havergal
|
15.87w |
+2.2 |
1 |
|
22 |
Ramsay, Rebecca |
S |
Timiskaming
|
16.38w |
+2.6 |
2 |
|
23 |
Symington, Fiona |
S |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
16.86w |
+2.2 |
1 |
|
24 |
LeBreton, Kiera |
S |
Lasalle Secondar
|
18.05 |
+1.5 |
3 |
|
|
Womens 300m Hurdles Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Celestine, Jade |
M |
Pickering
|
45.05 |
0 |
|
2 |
Rand, Brianna |
M |
Lord Dorchester
|
45.44 |
0 |
|
3 |
Rodrigues, Reyne |
M |
Brooklin
|
45.65 |
0 |
|
4 |
Asumang, Ella |
M |
Kitchener-Waterl
|
45.68 |
0 |
|
5 |
McKibbin, Kyra |
M |
Essex
|
46.41 |
0 |
|
6 |
Nelson, Cadance |
M |
Essex
|
47.21 |
0 |
|
7 |
Goddard, Audrey |
M |
Merivale
|
48.13 |
0 |
|
8 |
Guthrie, Jessie |
M |
Almonte
|
49.35 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 300m Hurdles Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
James, Jenna |
J |
Craig Kielburger
|
44.46 |
0 |
|
2 |
Baltzer, Sierra |
J |
Sandwich
|
44.65 |
0 |
|
3 |
Cole, Jaelyn |
J |
Northern CIV
|
45.21 |
0 |
|
4 |
Bailey, Jessica |
J |
Holy Names Winds
|
45.80 |
0 |
|
5 |
Hardware, Janae |
J |
Widdifield
|
46.65 |
0 |
|
6 |
Bauman, Isabella |
J |
St Mary's (Hamil
|
46.70 |
0 |
|
7 |
Moriah Hutchings |
|
Khs - Keswick |
46.83 |
0 |
|
8 |
Mete, Alissa |
J |
Notre Dame Colle
|
47.31 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 300m Hurdles Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Celestine, Jade |
M |
Pickering
|
45.71 |
2 |
|
4 |
Rodrigues, Reyne |
M |
Brooklin
|
46.59 |
2 |
|
2 |
McKibbin, Kyra |
M |
Essex
|
47.42 |
1 |
|
3 |
Rand, Brianna |
M |
Lord Dorchester
|
47.45 |
3 |
|
7 |
Goddard, Audrey |
M |
Merivale
|
47.45 |
2 |
|
5 |
Nelson, Cadance |
M |
Essex
|
47.95 |
1 |
|
6 |
Asumang, Ella |
M |
Kitchener-Waterl
|
47.99 |
3 |
|
8 |
Guthrie, Jessie |
M |
Almonte
|
48.20 |
1 |
|
9 |
Neil, Lauren |
M |
Country Day
|
48.66 |
1 |
|
10 |
Karlo, Olivia |
M |
Bill Crothers SS
|
48.74 |
3 |
|
11 |
RAY, Leah |
M |
Collingwood CI
|
49.18 |
2 |
|
12 |
Reid, Hailey |
M |
St Mary's (Hamil
|
49.34 |
1 |
|
13 |
Brennan, Emily |
M |
Sacred Heart
|
49.47 |
2 |
|
14 |
Dries, Chloe |
M |
Thomas A. Blakel
|
50.02 |
3 |
|
15 |
Cross, Laura |
M |
Merivale
|
50.49 |
3 |
|
16 |
Rodney-Callist, Gabriell |
M |
Governor Simcoe
|
50.90 |
1 |
|
17 |
Vassos, Anastasia |
M |
Riverdale
|
51.15 |
3 |
|
18 |
Pourmatin, Scarle |
M |
Birchmount Park
|
51.38 |
2 |
|
19 |
Symington, Amanda |
M |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
52.44 |
2 |
|
20 |
Cook, Zara |
M |
De La Salle Coll
|
53.17 |
1 |
|
21 |
Campbell, Georgia |
M |
St Patrick (Thun
|
53.25 |
3 |
|
22 |
Bertrim, Allie |
M |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
53.27 |
2 |
|
23 |
Best, Annika |
M |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
53.94 |
1 |
|
-- |
Rodrigue, Jayda |
M |
Welland Centenni
|
DQ |
3 |
|
|
Womens 300m Hurdles Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Cole, Jaelyn |
J |
Northern CIV
|
45.56 |
3 |
|
2 |
Baltzer, Sierra |
J |
Sandwich
|
45.80 |
2 |
|
3 |
James, Jenna |
J |
Craig Kielburger
|
45.85 |
1 |
|
4 |
Bailey, Jessica |
J |
Holy Names Winds
|
45.96 |
3 |
|
7 |
Mete, Alissa |
J |
Notre Dame Colle
|
46.55 |
3 |
|
5 |
Moriah Hutchings |
|
Khs - Keswick |
46.63 |
1 |
|
6 |
Bauman, Isabella |
J |
St Mary's (Hamil
|
47.01 |
2 |
|
8 |
Hardware, Janae |
J |
Widdifield
|
47.10 |
1 |
|
9 |
Vellinga, Kyra |
J |
Chatham Christia
|
47.25 |
2 |
|
10 |
Hubert, Hannah |
J |
Renfrew
|
47.66 |
2 |
|
11 |
Bertram, Erica |
J |
Bishop Strachan
|
48.10 |
3 |
|
12 |
Miller, Quinn |
J |
St Joseph’s
|
48.50 |
2 |
|
13 |
DaSilva, Aly |
J |
Westgate
|
48.63 |
3 |
|
14 |
Fuchs, Bailey |
J |
La Salle
|
48.72 |
1 |
|
15 |
Romano, Katelyn |
J |
Welland Centenni
|
48.88 |
1 |
|
16 |
Mrozewski, Kristen |
J |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
49.05 |
2 |
|
17 |
Harris, Breanna |
J |
Bear Creek
|
49.37 |
1 |
|
18 |
Wieseberg, Samantha |
J |
Earl of March
|
49.71 |
2 |
|
19 |
Rjaibi, Safa |
J |
Unionville
|
49.79 |
3 |
|
20 |
Skipp, Pheobe |
J |
Northern Seconda
|
50.02 |
1 |
|
21 |
Karaiskakis, Christina |
J |
East York
|
50.06 |
2 |
|
22 |
Teno, Abby |
J |
Port Hope
|
50.37 |
3 |
|
23 |
Brownlee, Dylan |
J |
Englehart
|
50.57 |
1 |
|
24 |
Hardie, Emily |
J |
Havergal
|
51.88 |
3 |
|
|
Womens 400m Hurdles Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jovic, Helena |
S |
John McCrae
|
59.97 |
0 |
|
2 |
Moore, Karlie |
S |
Sandwich
|
1:00.01 |
0 |
|
3 |
Colaire, Shaleah |
S |
St Mary (Pickeri
|
1:00.60 |
0 |
|
4 |
Sabourin, Payton |
S |
Chatham-Kent
|
1:02.51 |
0 |
|
5 |
Verbancic, Alley |
S |
Dunbarton
|
1:02.81 |
0 |
|
6 |
Hempstead, Lucy |
S |
Bell
|
1:03.94 |
0 |
|
7 |
Watson, Rachel |
S |
St Mary's (Hamil
|
1:04.32 |
0 |
|
8 |
Goodwin, Jessica |
S |
Orillia District
|
1:07.58 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 400m Hurdles Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Colaire, Shaleah |
S |
St Mary (Pickeri
|
1:02.65 |
1 |
|
2 |
Jovic, Helena |
S |
John McCrae
|
1:02.98 |
3 |
|
3 |
Moore, Karlie |
S |
Sandwich
|
1:03.29 |
2 |
|
4 |
Sabourin, Payton |
S |
Chatham-Kent
|
1:03.48 |
1 |
|
5 |
Watson, Rachel |
S |
St Mary's (Hamil
|
1:04.35 |
2 |
|
7 |
Hempstead, Lucy |
S |
Bell
|
1:04.64 |
1 |
|
8 |
Goodwin, Jessica |
S |
Orillia District
|
1:05.36 |
2 |
|
6 |
Verbancic, Alley |
S |
Dunbarton
|
1:05.98 |
3 |
|
9 |
Chilton, Emma |
S |
Bracebridge/Musk
|
1:06.00 |
2 |
|
10 |
Suen, Bethany |
S |
Pickering Colleg
|
1:06.93 |
1 |
|
11 |
Bullock, Madelyn |
S |
Huron Park
|
1:07.19 |
3 |
|
12 |
Knoth, Antonia |
S |
Havergal
|
1:07.28 |
1 |
|
13 |
Jeaurond, Kady |
S |
Glengarry
|
1:07.57 |
1 |
|
14 |
Gervais, Jenna |
S |
Sacred Heart
|
1:07.74 |
2 |
|
15 |
Dykstra, Sierra |
S |
Governor Simcoe
|
1:09.09 |
2 |
|
16 |
Harrison, Anaya |
S |
Brampton Centenn
|
1:09.64 |
2 |
|
17 |
Symington, Fiona |
S |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
1:10.76 |
3 |
|
18 |
Timm, Simone |
S |
Newtonbrook
|
1:12.74 |
3 |
|
19 |
Lovell, Shaneil |
S |
Albert Campbell
|
1:13.04 |
3 |
|
20 |
Ademidun, Tife |
S |
Bishop P.F. Redi
|
1:13.96 |
1 |
|
21 |
Blain, Camille |
S |
Chatham-Kent
|
1:14.99 |
3 |
|
22 |
Baldasaro, Dominique |
S |
Algonquin E S
|
1:15.49 |
3 |
|
23 |
Brown, Erika |
S |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
1:16.69 |
1 |
|
24 |
Forest, Mackenzie |
S |
Timmins Vocation
|
1:19.76 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 2k Steeplechase Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Strain, Molly |
S |
Adam Scott
|
6:57.89 |
0 |
|
2 |
Knafelc, Kate |
S |
E.L.Crossley
|
6:57.92 |
0 |
|
3 |
Keeler, Jadyn |
S |
Innisdale
|
7:05.09 |
0 |
|
4 |
Fleming, Elysse |
S |
London Central
|
7:10.86 |
0 |
|
5 |
Heeney, Claudia |
S |
Rockway Mennonit
|
7:15.40 |
0 |
|
6 |
Pellerin, Skye |
S |
St Francis Xavie
|
7:15.91 |
0 |
|
7 |
Bout, Anna |
S |
St John's Kilmar
|
7:17.45 |
0 |
|
8 |
Campbell, Mackenzie |
S |
Kingston Voc.
|
7:21.50 |
0 |
|
9 |
Quanz, Samara |
S |
Saugeen
|
7:24.67 |
0 |
|
10 |
Hopkins, Parker |
S |
Northern Seconda
|
7:30.57 |
0 |
|
11 |
Hudson, Kiana |
S |
Humberview
|
7:32.50 |
0 |
|
12 |
Fisher, Amber |
S |
Bear Creek
|
7:33.09 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 2k Steeplechase Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Keeler, Jadyn |
S |
Innisdale
|
7:09.96 |
2 |
|
3 |
Knafelc, Kate |
S |
E.L.Crossley
|
7:14.76 |
2 |
|
5 |
Pellerin, Skye |
S |
St Francis Xavie
|
7:15.33 |
2 |
|
2 |
Fleming, Elysse |
S |
London Central
|
7:19.67 |
1 |
|
4 |
Heeney, Claudia |
S |
Rockway Mennonit
|
7:19.75 |
1 |
|
6 |
Strain, Molly |
S |
Adam Scott
|
7:19.83 |
1 |
|
7 |
Hopkins, Parker |
S |
Northern Seconda
|
7:19.96 |
1 |
|
9 |
Fisher, Amber |
S |
Bear Creek
|
7:20.03 |
1 |
|
10 |
Quanz, Samara |
S |
Saugeen
|
7:24.43 |
1 |
|
11 |
Bout, Anna |
S |
St John's Kilmar
|
7:25.02 |
1 |
|
8 |
Campbell, Mackenzie |
S |
Kingston Voc.
|
7:28.68 |
2 |
|
12 |
Hudson, Kiana |
S |
Humberview
|
7:34.83 |
1 |
|
13 |
Marcil, Jalen |
S |
London Central
|
7:36.21 |
2 |
|
14 |
Pearce, Mackenzie |
S |
Holy Trinity (Oa
|
7:40.26 |
2 |
|
15 |
Graham, Emma |
S |
Senator O’Conn
|
7:41.10 |
2 |
|
16 |
Kusnierczyk, Meredith |
S |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
7:48.25 |
1 |
|
17 |
Phinnemore, Katie |
S |
Heart Lake
|
7:49.65 |
2 |
|
18 |
Potvin, Annabelle |
S |
Brooklin
|
7:55.73 |
2 |
|
19 |
Grant, Rebecca |
S |
Havergal
|
8:02.44 |
1 |
|
20 |
Brown, Taylor |
S |
Dunbarton
|
8:14.30 |
2 |
|
21 |
Thompson, Marisha |
S |
Norwood
|
8:16.28 |
2 |
|
22 |
Schwyer, Jaimee |
S |
Marymount Academ
|
8:35.13 |
1 |
|
23 |
Fowler, Kylee |
S |
ESC Champlain
|
9:09.33 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Father Henry Car
|
48.86 |
0 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Medway
|
50.70 |
0 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
St Thomas Aquina
|
50.87 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Notre Dame Colle
|
51.13 |
0 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Northern CIV
|
51.17 |
0 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
St Thomas Aquina
|
51.25 |
0 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
IE Weldon
|
51.59 |
0 |
|
8 |
|
|
Regina Mundi Col |
51.66 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Father Henry Car
|
48.44 |
0 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Sandwich
|
49.22 |
0 |
|
3 |
|
|
St Marcellinus S |
49.76 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Carleton Place
|
50.09 |
0 |
|
5 |
|
|
St Thomas of Vil |
50.63 |
0 |
|
6 |
|
|
Dr Frank J Hayde |
50.88 |
0 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Ajax
|
50.91 |
0 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Sir Wilfrid Laur
|
51.31 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Father Henry Car
|
48.08 |
0 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Pickering
|
48.36 |
0 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
ESP Louis Riel
|
48.86 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Dunbarton
|
48.86 |
0 |
|
5 |
|
|
St. Mary Css - H |
48.93 |
0 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Chatham-Kent
|
49.55 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Father Henry Car
|
49.09 |
2 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Northern CIV
|
50.42 |
2 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Notre Dame Colle
|
50.61 |
2 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
St Thomas Aquina
|
50.91 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
Regina Mundi Col |
50.97 |
1 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Medway
|
51.14 |
1 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
St Thomas Aquina
|
51.41 |
3 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
IE Weldon
|
51.75 |
3 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Sinclair
|
52.05 |
3 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Central Technica
|
52.08 |
3 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Collingwood CI
|
52.12 |
3 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Valour
|
52.27 |
1 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Brooklin
|
52.27 |
2 |
|
14 |
|
|
St. Basil The Gr |
52.76 |
2 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
RH King Academy
|
53.07 |
3 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Lasalle Secondar
|
53.43 |
1 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
Merivale
|
53.57 |
3 |
|
18 |
Relay Team |
|
E.L.Crossley
|
53.80 |
2 |
|
19 |
Relay Team |
|
Frontenac
|
53.94 |
1 |
|
20 |
Relay Team |
|
Lo-Ellen Park
|
54.25 |
1 |
|
21 |
Relay Team |
|
St Mary (Pickeri
|
54.94 |
1 |
|
22 |
Relay Team |
|
l'Horizon Cathol
|
56.68 |
2 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
St Mary's Colleg
|
DQ |
2 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Bramalea Seconda
|
DQ |
1 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Father Henry Car
|
48.46 |
2 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Sandwich
|
49.12 |
1 |
|
4 |
|
|
St Marcellinus S |
49.53 |
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
St Thomas of Vil |
49.96 |
3 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Carleton Place
|
50.07 |
3 |
|
7 |
|
|
Dr Frank J Hayde |
50.61 |
2 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Ajax
|
50.90 |
1 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Sir Wilfrid Laur
|
51.01 |
1 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Glebe C I
|
51.29 |
2 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Catholic Central
|
51.34 |
3 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Bishop Ryan
|
51.40 |
1 |
|
12 |
|
|
Fr Michael Goetz |
51.54 |
2 |
|
13 |
|
|
Esc Paul-Desmara |
51.56 |
1 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Innisdale
|
51.62 |
3 |
|
15 |
|
|
Sir John Macdona |
51.85 |
3 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Albert Campbell
|
51.90 |
2 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
Michael Power-St
|
52.19 |
1 |
|
18 |
Relay Team |
|
Lo-Ellen Park
|
52.34 |
1 |
|
19 |
Relay Team |
|
Maxwell Heights
|
52.38 |
2 |
|
20 |
Relay Team |
|
Notre Dame Catho
|
52.77 |
3 |
|
21 |
Relay Team |
|
J. Clarke Richar
|
53.76 |
3 |
|
22 |
Relay Team |
|
Widdifield
|
54.81 |
3 |
|
23 |
|
|
Esp Renaissance |
56.23 |
2 |
|
24 |
Relay Team |
|
Marymount Academ
|
56.79 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Father Henry Car
|
47.81 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
St Edmund Campio |
48.39 |
2 |
|
4 |
|
|
St. Mary Css - H |
48.42 |
1 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Pickering
|
48.43 |
1 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Dunbarton
|
48.83 |
2 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Francis Liberman
|
48.85 |
3 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Chatham-Kent
|
48.90 |
3 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
ESP Louis Riel
|
48.91 |
3 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Sandwich
|
49.25 |
2 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
A.B. Lucas
|
49.40 |
2 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Brampton Centenn
|
49.70 |
2 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Holy Cross Catho
|
49.70 |
1 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
St Mary (Pickeri
|
49.81 |
3 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Leaside
|
49.93 |
3 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Bishop Allen Aca
|
50.18 |
3 |
|
16 |
|
|
Sir John Macdona |
50.23 |
1 |
|
17 |
|
|
St Marguerite D' |
50.27 |
2 |
|
18 |
Relay Team |
|
Thousand Islands
|
50.47 |
1 |
|
19 |
Relay Team |
|
St Patrick (Thun
|
51.35 |
3 |
|
20 |
Relay Team |
|
Orillia District
|
51.67 |
3 |
|
21 |
|
|
Superior Hts C & |
52.33 |
2 |
|
22 |
Relay Team |
|
East Northumberl
|
52.55 |
1 |
|
23 |
Relay Team |
|
St Charles Colle
|
54.49 |
2 |
|
24 |
Relay Team |
|
W.C.Eaket
|
55.75 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Chatham-Kent
|
3:51.18 |
0 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Dunbarton
|
3:51.60 |
0 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Leaside
|
3:58.76 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Brooklin
|
3:59.24 |
0 |
|
5 |
|
|
Sir John Macdona |
4:01.86 |
0 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Essex
|
4:04.45 |
0 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
St Thomas Aquina
|
4:07.34 |
0 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Havergal
|
4:08.13 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Dunbarton
|
3:55.76 |
2 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Chatham-Kent
|
3:57.81 |
3 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Brooklin
|
4:01.71 |
1 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Essex
|
4:02.55 |
3 |
|
5 |
|
|
Sir John Macdona |
4:02.88 |
1 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Havergal
|
4:05.66 |
1 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
St Thomas Aquina
|
4:06.20 |
2 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Leaside
|
4:06.59 |
3 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Collingwood CI
|
4:07.22 |
2 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Holy Cross Catho
|
4:07.48 |
3 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Loretto Abbey
|
4:07.61 |
1 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Adam Scott
|
4:07.88 |
2 |
|
13 |
|
|
Esc Theriault - |
4:09.86 |
3 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Iona Catholic SS
|
4:10.23 |
3 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Pickering
|
4:10.61 |
1 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Bishop Allen Aca
|
4:11.02 |
2 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
Longfields David
|
4:14.36 |
2 |
|
18 |
Relay Team |
|
E.L.Crossley
|
4:16.65 |
1 |
|
19 |
Relay Team |
|
Lo-Ellen Park
|
4:18.35 |
1 |
|
20 |
|
|
St Edmund Campio |
4:20.59 |
3 |
|
21 |
|
|
Superior Hts C & |
4:22.31 |
1 |
|
22 |
Relay Team |
|
Nepean
|
4:25.80 |
2 |
|
23 |
|
|
Sir W Churchill |
4:27.37 |
3 |
|
24 |
Relay Team |
|
Fort Frances
|
4:44.70 |
2 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rose Forshaw |
|
ES L'Essor |
12.22m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Martin, Harley |
M |
Sacred Heart
|
11.59m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Allen, Bronwyn |
M |
North Park (Bram
|
11.16m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
De Buglio, Martin |
M |
St Basil
|
10.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Sheridan Sneek |
|
Pchs-Port Colbor |
10.84m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Kallian, Mikayla |
M |
Sutton
|
10.74m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Johnston, Kate |
M |
St Anne’s
|
10.68m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Francis, Empress |
M |
Albert Campbell
|
10.64m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Rose, Aleisha |
M |
St Theresa
|
10.51m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Pegg, Katie |
M |
Sir Oliver Mowat
|
10.38m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Holt, Nova |
M |
Almonte
|
10.38m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Johnson, Kennedi |
M |
Maxwell Heights
|
10.31m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Chang, Tia |
M |
Anderson Collegi
|
10.21m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Nnawuchi, Amara |
M |
Father Leo Austi
|
10.19m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Daisy Wang |
|
St. Joe's - Tor |
10.07m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Ofori, Beverly |
M |
St Augustine
|
10.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Marcotte, Jayme |
M |
Timmins Vocation
|
9.79m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Boldt, Brianna |
M |
Algonquin E S
|
9.48m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Swant, Julia |
M |
Opeongo
|
9.44m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Crawford, Amanda |
M |
Granite Ridge Ed
|
9.43m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Omenkeukwu, Chiamaka |
M |
St Marquerite d�
|
9.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Howsare, Abigail |
M |
Lockerby Composi
|
9.22m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Bone, Emma |
M |
Fort Frances
|
7.32m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Oakes, Bailey |
J |
Bill Crothers SS
|
13.59m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Fearn, Lauren |
J |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
13.18m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Skotniski, Sierra |
J |
Welland Centenni
|
12.73m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Windle, Alexa |
J |
Brantford Colleg
|
12.68m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Sands, Liv |
J |
Oakridge
|
12.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Onyema, Hannah |
J |
Central Elgin
|
12.53m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Clifford, Lauraly |
J |
St Basil
|
11.97m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Hunter, Nicole |
J |
Dunbarton
|
11.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Fray-samuel, Zayna |
J |
Father Henry Car
|
11.59m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Owo, Onyinyechi |
J |
St Peter’s
|
11.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Abouem, Corey |
J |
Gloucester
|
11.46m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Elliott, Hannah |
J |
Northern CIV
|
11.43m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Zandbelt, Keely |
J |
St Thomas Aquina
|
11.27m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Swaine, Emily |
J |
Bayridge
|
10.99m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Graham, Jessie |
J |
Englehart
|
10.91m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Anderson, Trinity-Jade |
J |
Albert Campbell
|
10.86m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Schill, Claire |
J |
Englehart
|
10.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Hollingsworth, Mia |
J |
Longfields David
|
10.58m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Whitmarsh, Daliagh |
J |
Port Perry
|
10.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Olivia Carvalho |
|
Sjacss-Mississau |
10.44m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Fata, Jordyn |
J |
Hammarskjold
|
10.42m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Saluchak, Alexa |
J |
St Francis Xavie
|
10.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Stone, Abby |
J |
Lawrence Park
|
9.59m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Doolittle, Alexis |
J |
McKinnon Park
|
9.48m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
O'Connor, Audrey |
S |
Lajeunesse
|
12.47m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Webb, Alexandria |
S |
St Benedict
|
12.28m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Asiamah, Brianna |
S |
Holy Trinity
|
12.09m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Martin, Billie |
S |
Sacred Heart
|
11.32m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Osezua, Omonye |
S |
Thistletown
|
11.27m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
McLean, Madison |
S |
St Pius X
|
11.12m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Sweeney, Erin |
S |
Opeongo
|
11.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Elliott, Taylor |
S |
Korah
|
10.82m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Mori, Meghan |
S |
Brooklin
|
10.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Onuah, Olivia |
S |
St Theresa
|
10.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Ezukuse, Biniosa |
S |
James Cardinal M
|
10.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Stephens, Alison |
S |
Chatham-Kent
|
10.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Dabrowski, Lauren |
S |
St Theresa’s
|
10.24m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Seymour, Rachel |
S |
Central Technica
|
10.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Spear, Atayvia |
S |
St. Joseph's Sec
|
9.99m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Deleshia Francis |
|
Aolss-Mississaug |
9.93m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Stewart, Morgan |
S |
Holy Trinity (Co
|
9.59m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Nicolas-Taylor, Elise |
S |
J. Clarke Richar
|
9.51m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Bridgal, Deanndra |
S |
Kipling
|
9.23m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Robitaille, Ashley |
S |
E S Thériault C
|
8.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Jim-Akaye, Mary |
S |
Brampton Christi
|
8.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Ofori, Michaella |
S |
St Augustine
|
8.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
McLaughlin, Danielle |
S |
Lake Superior
|
6.64m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Ambulatory
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
9 |
Bolton F40,41, Charlotte |
S |
Glendale
|
5.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Abby Miller F 35-38 |
|
Mvss-Mississauga |
4.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Gomes, Carly |
S |
Pope John Paul I
|
2.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Wheelchair
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
13 |
McLean F33,34, Kanice |
S |
Governor Simcoe
|
2.01m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Intellectually Imp.
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Dobbs, Rebecca |
S |
Cornwall
|
9.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Donnelly, Deanna |
S |
Port Credit
|
8.09m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Donaldson, MacKenzie |
S |
Resurrection
|
7.77m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Clow, Brianna |
S |
Sydenham
|
7.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Swinson, Shannon |
S |
Beamsville
|
6.79m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Sears, Skyler |
S |
Sydenham
|
6.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Commerford, Brittney |
S |
Campbellford
|
6.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Pratt-Vallier, Sydney |
S |
La Salle
|
6.22m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Fournier, Ashley |
S |
Georgetown
|
3.86m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Discus Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Martin, Harley |
M |
Sacred Heart
|
35.31m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Buck, Jessie |
M |
Orillia District
|
34.22m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Wright, Alexis |
M |
Welland Centenni
|
31.19m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Rose Forshaw |
|
ES L'Essor |
30.86m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Gaudreau, Madison |
M |
St Joseph’s
|
29.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Marcotte, Jayme |
M |
Timmins Vocation
|
27.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Semmens, Grace |
M |
St Joseph’s
|
27.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Crego, Rylee |
M |
Monsignor Doyle
|
27.44m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Daisy Wang |
|
St. Joe's - Tor |
26.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Peachy, Alexandra |
M |
ES L'Héritage
|
25.99m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Ives, Elyse |
M |
North Hastings
|
25.98m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Huibers, Jenna |
M |
Bishop Ryan
|
25.88m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
De Buglio, Martin |
M |
St Basil
|
24.96m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Sljoka, Selma |
M |
Philip Pocock
|
24.28m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Mpofo, Tempestt |
M |
Notre Dame (Ajax
|
23.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Vreugdenhil, Talia |
M |
Quinte Christian
|
23.26m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Garvey, Tara |
M |
Kings Christian
|
22.96m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Neita, Shannon |
M |
Michael Power-St
|
22.93m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Ayibiowu, Fola |
M |
Hillfield Strath
|
21.86m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Lucy Childerhose |
|
Pshs-Parry Sound |
21.58m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Coutu, Emma |
M |
College Notre-Da
|
21.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Lanois, Hannah |
M |
St Mary's (Brock
|
20.28m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Bone, Emma |
M |
Fort Frances
|
15.44m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Boldt, Brianna |
M |
Algonquin E S
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Discus Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Fearn, Lauren |
J |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
40.18m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Windle, Alexa |
J |
Brantford Colleg
|
37.86m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Polack, Anna |
J |
Philip Pocock
|
35.66m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Skotniski, Sierra |
J |
Welland Centenni
|
34.88m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Lambert, Malorey |
J |
Renfrew
|
33.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Campbell, Emma |
J |
Eastview
|
33.16m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Onyema, Hannah |
J |
Central Elgin
|
33.14m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Swaine, Emily |
J |
Bayridge
|
32.89m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Hunter, Nicole |
J |
Dunbarton
|
30.56m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Larson, Tyler |
J |
Sir Frederick Ba
|
30.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Lameez Khan |
|
Fmg-Mississauga |
30.06m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Oakes, Bailey |
J |
Bill Crothers SS
|
29.01m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Akyeampong, Danielle |
J |
St James
|
28.97m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Besharah, Toshka |
J |
Ashbury College
|
28.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Salmon, Natasha |
J |
St Jean de Brebe
|
27.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Karabas, Alexandra |
J |
Silverthorn
|
26.74m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Clifford, Lauraly |
J |
St Basil
|
24.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Graham, Jessie |
J |
Englehart
|
22.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Dang, Kiena |
J |
York Memorial
|
22.27m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Schmoll, Jadyn |
J |
East Northumberl
|
21.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Schill, Claire |
J |
Englehart
|
21.53m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Tua, Sophia |
J |
Loretto College
|
19.19m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Fata, Jordyn |
J |
Hammarskjold
|
18.66m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Koski-Arges, Shayla |
J |
Eastview
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Discus Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Stephens, Alison |
S |
Chatham-Kent
|
43.26m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Wilson, Mackenzie |
S |
Sandwich
|
40.01m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Van Stuyvenberg, Hanna |
S |
F.E. Madill
|
38.01m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Michauville, Grace |
S |
Algonquin E S
|
37.42m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Onuah, Olivia |
S |
St Theresa
|
36.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Denault, Eve |
S |
Fellowes
|
36.53m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Martin, Billie |
S |
Sacred Heart
|
34.53m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Alty, Emily |
S |
Brooklin
|
32.78m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Drost, Melanie |
S |
Longfields David
|
32.42m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Mori, Meghan |
S |
Brooklin
|
29.96m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Spence, Alicia |
S |
Elmvale
|
29.89m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Millar, Taryn |
S |
St Mary's (Hamil
|
29.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Osezua, Omonye |
S |
Thistletown
|
28.51m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Scott, Brooke |
S |
Elmvale
|
28.42m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Fleming, Jenna |
S |
Central Algoma
|
27.93m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Ezukuse, Biniosa |
S |
James Cardinal M
|
26.66m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Paquin, Destiny |
S |
Welland Centenni
|
26.56m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Dion, Jessica |
S |
Bawating CVS
|
26.34m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Hambly, Addie |
S |
Welland Centenni
|
26.33m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Schnepf, Hannah |
S |
St Patrick (Thun
|
25.53m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Gibb, Sean |
S |
Riverdale
|
25.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Ramsay, Rebecca |
S |
Timiskaming
|
24.92m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Compaore, Naziirah |
S |
Ashbury College
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Javelin Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Martin, Harley |
M |
Sacred Heart
|
38.73m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Seagris, Alex |
M |
Sandwich
|
37.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Benz, Jessica |
M |
Holy Trinity
|
36.11m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Phillips, Anna |
M |
Centre Hastings
|
33.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Buck, Jessie |
M |
Orillia District
|
33.39m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Nagelhout, Julie |
M |
East Elgin
|
32.41m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Ives, Elyse |
M |
North Hastings
|
30.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Halman, Shannon |
M |
Elliot Lake
|
30.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Fuh, Rachel |
M |
Earl Haig
|
29.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Langstaffe, Katherine |
M |
Dunbarton
|
28.96m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Wyrebek, Lyra |
M |
St Edmund Campio
|
27.94m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Cochrane, Breanna |
M |
Collingwood CI
|
26.84m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Chante, Schachow |
M |
Mary Ward
|
26.42m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Ceho, Juliana |
M |
Silverthorn
|
25.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Edmonds, Claire |
M |
Bishop Smith
|
24.89m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Ciceri, Danielle |
M |
Bishop Allen Aca
|
24.32m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Taylor, Olivia |
M |
Dunbarton
|
24.24m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Prevost, Andrea |
M |
Elliot Lake
|
24.16m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Halwa, Julia |
M |
St Ignatius of L
|
23.77m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Beitz, Mariah |
M |
O'Gorman
|
23.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
DeBoer, Leanne |
M |
Guido DeBres
|
22.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Maddie Van Biesen |
|
Dr Frank JH |
20.16m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Robertson, Anna |
M |
Hillfield Strath
|
19.96m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Bone, Emma |
M |
Fort Frances
|
16.49m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Javelin Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Clark, Kaylee |
J |
Gananoque
|
41.73m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Fearn, Lauren |
J |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
38.02m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Wiggans, Paige |
J |
Valley Heights
|
37.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Raymo, Kieran |
J |
Kingston Voc.
|
36.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Hollingsworth, Mia |
J |
Longfields David
|
34.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Liu, Victoria |
J |
Earl Haig
|
34.16m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Spedaliere, Teresa |
J |
St Francis Catho
|
33.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Weltz, Jadyn |
J |
O'Gorman
|
33.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Meloche, Alexis |
J |
Sandwich
|
33.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Beleza, Brooke |
J |
Frontenac
|
32.12m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Molnarova, Sarah |
J |
Father John Redm
|
31.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Cuffy, Shai |
J |
Our Lady of Moun
|
30.74m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Perkins, Grace |
J |
Hammarskjold
|
30.43m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Simpson, Alexis |
J |
St Joan of Arc (
|
30.25m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Gauthier, Elizabeth |
J |
Nelson A Boylen
|
29.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Moreau, Sierra |
J |
St Theresa’s
|
29.37m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Hunter, Nicole |
J |
Dunbarton
|
29.28m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Zeng, Christina |
J |
Dr Norman Bethun
|
29.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Graham, Jessie |
J |
Englehart
|
27.29m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Oakes, Bailey |
J |
Bill Crothers SS
|
26.78m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Yang, Sherry |
J |
Dr Norman Bethun
|
22.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Gowan, Sarah |
J |
Laura Secord
|
20.81m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Johnston, Leaha |
J |
Lord Dorchester
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Javelin Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Fleming, Jenna |
S |
Central Algoma
|
45.11m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Webb, Alexandria |
S |
St Benedict
|
43.69m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Connor, Holly |
S |
Ancaster
|
40.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Hanchiruk, Holly |
S |
Huron Park
|
40.02m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Hunter, Marandee |
S |
Chatham-Kent
|
39.99m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
McDougall, Emma |
S |
Governor Simcoe
|
39.39m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Roy, Makayla |
S |
Stratford Northw
|
38.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Powers-Luketic, Taylor |
S |
Humberside
|
38.32m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
McLean, Madison |
S |
St Pius X
|
36.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Budd, Nicole |
S |
Eastview
|
35.25m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Banks, Jaida |
S |
Bell
|
32.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Gibson, Alexa |
S |
Crestwood
|
32.25m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Brohart, Brooke |
S |
Espanola
|
31.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Starzycki, Victoria |
S |
Tommy Douglas Se
|
31.43m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Eslami, Nogol |
S |
Earl Haig
|
31.22m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Scott, Brooke |
S |
Elmvale
|
31.04m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Campbell-Scot, Ashtin-Ra |
S |
Richview CI
|
30.78m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Messier, Paige |
S |
Nelson A Boylen
|
30.77m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Toussaint, Raphaela |
S |
Henry Street
|
30.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Robitaille, Ashley |
S |
E S Thériault C
|
29.39m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Burgraff, Audrey |
S |
Bayridge
|
29.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Ford, Maggie |
S |
Carleton Place
|
28.96m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Kudlacek, Aleena |
S |
Westgate
|
26.53m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Kathiresan, Katie |
S |
Sir Winston Chur
|
22.76m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Plumb, Kate |
M |
London South
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Drub, Precious |
M |
St Basil
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Graham, Erika |
M |
St Anne’s
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Avery Oestreicher |
|
Walkerton |
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Abigail McAlpine |
|
Esmg-Trenton |
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Mackay, Genevieve |
M |
Valour
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Marley, Lauren |
M |
Havergal
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Hietkemp, Sophie |
M |
Manitoulin Secon
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Woo, Debby |
M |
Unionville
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
McLaren, Sierra |
M |
Penetanguishene
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Williamson, Jumeila |
M |
Applewood Ht
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Berthelot, Madelyn |
M |
Sinclair
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Sierra DiMarino |
|
Sjachs - Maple |
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Lacarte, Sydney |
M |
Englehart
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Kelly, Maddie |
M |
Bluevale Collegi
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Marshall, Avery |
M |
Hammarskjold
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Rose Arielle Philome |
|
Esjv-Welland |
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Bennett-Chamberlai, Sadi |
M |
Smithville Distr
|
1.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Natalie Yarnell |
|
Thorold SS |
1.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Vandewal, Siyerra |
M |
Sydenham
|
1.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Nyarko, Emily |
M |
St Basil
|
1.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Ajise, Mimi |
M |
Bishop Strachan
|
1.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Vandewal, Olivya |
M |
Sydenham
|
1.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Eberlein, Charlotte |
M |
Lasalle Secondar
|
1.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jozin, Annika |
J |
Michipicoten
|
1.66m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Selkirk, Robin |
J |
Anderson Collegi
|
1.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Cudmore, Gwendolyn |
J |
E.L.Crossley
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Zaraska, Chloe |
J |
Father John Redm
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Weening, Abby |
J |
St Joan of Arc (
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Jegede, Abigail |
J |
Bill Crothers SS
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Gilhury, Emily |
J |
Sir Frederick Ba
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Bannon, Karah |
J |
Bawating CVS
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Monsen, Alexis |
J |
Bear Creek
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Bernier, Emma |
J |
St Anne’s
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Blair, Callista |
J |
St John's Colleg
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Stenning, Kate |
J |
London South
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
St-Michael, Nicole |
J |
ESP De La Salle
|
1.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Hirst, Libby |
J |
Arnprior
|
1.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Reynolds, Tegan |
J |
La Salle
|
1.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Gomes-John, Zaria |
J |
York Memorial
|
1.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Johannink, Tara |
J |
Robert Hall
|
1.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Calbeck, Olivia |
J |
Hillfield Strath
|
1.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Young, Marlee |
J |
St Marcellinus
|
1.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Gr?goire, Ghiliane |
J |
Casselman
|
1.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Lidstone-Drodge, Sierra |
J |
St Mary's Colleg
|
1.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Tubog, Mary |
J |
Blessed Mother T
|
1.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Clarke, Kathleen |
J |
Roland Michener
|
1.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Mitchell, Adelaide |
J |
Chippewa Seconda
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Dale, Emma |
S |
St Clement's
|
1.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Lemieux, Emma |
S |
Kitchener-Waterl
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Black, Korina |
S |
Philip Pocock
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Connelly, Amy |
S |
Confederation
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Hamilton, Asia |
S |
St Edmund Campio
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Wu, Kelly |
S |
St Augustine
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Emery, Elise |
S |
Adam Scott
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Roest, Emily |
S |
Sir J. A. MacDon
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Habash, Milenne |
S |
Père René de G
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Luke, Tia |
S |
Harold M. Brathw
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Kelly, Marielle |
S |
Nicholson
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Knier, Hannah |
S |
Thomas A Stewart
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Avery, Grace |
S |
Barrie North
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Ludwig, Michelle |
S |
Smithville Distr
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Beaton, Madeline |
S |
St Thomas Aquina
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Ertl, Jocelyn |
S |
St Patrick (Thun
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Harper, Helena |
S |
Northern Seconda
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Nedrick, Maliya |
S |
Sinclair
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Fregonese, Ava |
S |
O'Gorman
|
1.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
O'hare, Kate |
S |
Lawrence Park
|
1.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Fleuriau Chateau, Genevi |
S |
Colonel By S S
|
1.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Afante, Emma |
S |
Notre Dame (Ajax
|
1.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Smith, Danielle |
S |
Cardinal Carter
|
1.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
McBride, Mackenzie |
S |
White Pines
|
1.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kistulinec, Anna |
M |
Blenheim
|
3.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Caruso, Lisa |
M |
Oakridge
|
3.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Beckett, Daniela |
M |
Mother Teresa
|
3.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Miller, Brynn |
M |
Bishop P.F. Redi
|
2.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
McLaren, Sierra |
M |
Penetanguishene
|
2.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Judge, Amber |
M |
Mitchell
|
2.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Sotriadis, Lexi |
M |
Kingston Voc.
|
2.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Surette, Avery |
M |
Innisdale
|
2.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Kaleigh Macpherson-Benne |
|
Css-Mississauga |
2.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Chuong, Alexandria |
M |
Sir J. A. MacDon
|
2.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Freer, Hannah |
M |
Lord Dorchester
|
2.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
MacGillivray, Sarah |
M |
Sir J. A. MacDon
|
2.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Duncan, Emily |
M |
Humberview
|
2.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Eamer, Grace |
M |
Charlottenburgh
|
2.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Kylie Rivest |
|
St. Anne-Windsor |
2.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Walc, Cloe |
M |
Penetanguishene
|
2.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Sierra Amlin |
|
St. Anne-Windsor |
2.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Beeston, Katherine |
M |
Penetanguishene
|
2.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Brownlee, Grace |
M |
E.L.Crossley
|
2.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Hacault, Sandra |
M |
Marie-Rivier
|
2.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Varey, Mari |
M |
Catholic Central
|
2.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Cayen, Ella |
M |
Lockerby Composi
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Malo, Jordan |
M |
Lockerby Composi
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Skipp, Pheobe |
J |
Northern Seconda
|
3.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Hill, Isabelle |
J |
Humberside
|
3.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Elizarov, Jennifer |
J |
Sir J. A. MacDon
|
3.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Delisle, Lexie |
J |
Westside Seconda
|
3.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Miller, Quinn |
J |
St Joseph’s
|
3.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Maine, Chloe |
J |
Glebe C I
|
3.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Pasey, Abigail |
J |
Cameron Heights
|
2.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Whatmore, Alex |
J |
Sandwich
|
2.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Stoyka Kay, Sage |
J |
Father John Redm
|
2.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Bouffard, Helene |
J |
Saunders
|
2.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Mia Colaner |
|
St. Anne-Windsor |
2.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Wojtyk, Amelia |
J |
Lisgar
|
2.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Egan, Breanna |
J |
Woodstock
|
2.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Janik, Stephanie |
J |
Oakridge
|
2.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Tofflemire, Renee |
J |
Sandwich
|
2.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Downing, Abbey |
J |
Lord Dorchester
|
2.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Hayhoe, Kelsey |
J |
St Maximilian Ko
|
2.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Stonham, Bailey |
J |
Arnprior
|
2.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Nika DiSumma |
|
Css-Mississauga |
2.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Fitzgerald, Hannah |
J |
Humberview
|
2.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Reynolds, Tegan |
J |
La Salle
|
2.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Wiggers, Cierra |
J |
Notre Dame (Ajax
|
2.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Monsen, Alexis |
J |
Bear Creek
|
2.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Barrows, Jaylynn |
J |
Georgetown
|
2.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Coyne, Crystal |
J |
E.L.Crossley
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Throndson, Alexzandra |
S |
Silverthorn
|
3.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Rodney, Mia |
S |
Malvern
|
3.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Fetic, Maya |
S |
A.N. Myer
|
3.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Hurrell, Lauren |
S |
St Andre Bessett
|
3.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Hodson, Justine |
S |
Kitchener-Waterl
|
3.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Langhorn, Megan |
S |
Oakridge
|
3.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Metcalf, Cassidy |
S |
Banting Memorial
|
3.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
O'hare, Kate |
S |
Lawrence Park
|
3.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Boxer, Sophie |
S |
Lawrence Park
|
3.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Grigore, Monica |
S |
Oakridge
|
3.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Smith, Emily |
S |
Kitchener-Waterl
|
3.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Pennings, Leah |
S |
St Thomas Aquina
|
3.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Hughes, Paige |
S |
Humberview
|
2.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Pantieras, Eleni |
S |
Colonel By S S
|
2.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Nykilchyk, Hannah |
S |
Lockerby Composi
|
2.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Morris, Amanda |
S |
St Marcellinus
|
2.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
McKenna, Grace |
S |
Bayridge
|
2.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
McLeod, Mia |
S |
St Theresa’s
|
2.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Cameron, Alex |
S |
ESP Louis Riel
|
2.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Seabrook, Fiona |
S |
St Thomas Aquina
|
2.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Hueglin, Kayla |
S |
Bradford
|
2.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Clarke, Zoe |
S |
Penetanguishene
|
2.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Falvo, Kaitlyn |
S |
College Notre-Da
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Verhoeve, Marly |
S |
Sir J. A. MacDon
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Omonzane, Peace |
M |
St Edmund Campio
|
5.63m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
2 |
Van Eldren, Shana |
M |
St Thomas Aquina
|
5.45m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
3 |
Akinduro, Tolu |
M |
North Albion
|
5.24m | (508.00m) |
-1.1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Ahmed, Isabella |
M |
St Maximilian Ko
|
5.17m | (508.00m) |
-0.9 |
0 |
|
5 |
Yang, Kristy |
M |
A. Y. Jackson
|
5.17m | (508.00m) |
-0.5 |
0 |
|
6 |
Lawson, Thea |
M |
Notre Dame Colle
|
5.13m | (508.00m) |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
7 |
Abeshida, Yulia |
M |
Valour
|
5.13m | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
8 |
Obasanya, Tami |
M |
St Peter’s
|
5.05m | (508.00m) |
-0.9 |
0 |
|
9 |
Lyne, Bridget |
M |
Vincent Massey
|
4.95m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
10 |
Caruso, Lisa |
M |
Oakridge
|
4.94m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
11 |
Campbel, Jada |
M |
Mayfield
|
4.93m | (508.00m) |
-0.7 |
0 |
|
12 |
Chandler, Destany |
M |
Central Technica
|
4.83m | (508.00m) |
-0.5 |
0 |
|
13 |
Hietkemp, Sophie |
M |
Manitoulin Secon
|
4.75m | (508.00m) |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
14 |
Nagelhout, Julie |
M |
East Elgin
|
4.74m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
15 |
Grunys, Maya |
M |
St Patrick (Thun
|
4.70m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
16 |
Byers, AbbyGail |
M |
Elmira
|
4.69m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
17 |
Csenge Lodi |
|
Ccchs - Aurora |
4.67m | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
18 |
Crouzat, Skye |
M |
Valour
|
4.50m | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
19 |
Thibault, Kaitlin |
M |
École Secondair
|
4.45m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
20 |
Eberlein, Charlotte |
M |
Lasalle Secondar
|
4.42m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
21 |
Mudde, Olivia |
M |
St Joseph's Renf
|
4.41m | (508.00m) |
-0.2 |
0 |
|
22 |
Kovecevic, Sofia |
M |
Humberside
|
4.32m | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
23 |
Hacker, Kristen |
M |
St Peter's (Pete
|
4.13m | (508.00m) |
-1.2 |
0 |
|
-- |
Vygunthavasan, Raveena |
M |
Maxwell Heights
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Courteau, Vienna |
J |
St Peter
|
5.36m | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
2 |
Weening, Abby |
J |
St Joan of Arc (
|
5.30m | (508.00m) |
-0.6 |
0 |
|
3 |
Collins, Christiana |
J |
St Patrick (Thun
|
5.27m | (508.00m) |
-0.6 |
0 |
|
4 |
Freeman, Natalie |
J |
Clarington Centr
|
5.14m | (508.00m) |
-1.9 |
0 |
|
5 |
Mausibbeuve, Eliana |
J |
Blessed Trinity
|
5.08m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
6 |
Antaya, Rachel |
J |
Longfields David
|
5.00m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
7 |
Bachiu, Chandyn |
J |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
4.96m | (508.00m) |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
8 |
Jessie Brunner |
|
Ndss - Napanee |
4.94m | (508.00m) |
-2.3 |
0 |
|
9 |
Jackson, Lilly |
J |
Carleton Place
|
4.80m | (508.00m) |
-0.6 |
0 |
|
10 |
Shi, Angie |
J |
Centennial CVI
|
4.79m | (508.00m) |
-1.0 |
0 |
|
11 |
Purcell, Becca |
J |
Chatham-Kent
|
4.77m | (508.00m) |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
12 |
Prilesnik, Abbey |
J |
John F. Ross
|
4.72m | (508.00m) |
-2.2 |
0 |
|
13 |
Acheampong, Abigale |
J |
St Michael (Niag
|
4.71m | (508.00m) |
-1.5 |
0 |
|
14 |
De Sousa, Tayah |
J |
Central Elgin
|
4.70m | (508.00m) |
-1.6 |
0 |
|
15 |
Sherman-Litman, Rachel |
J |
Bill Crothers SS
|
4.68m | (508.00m) |
-1.9 |
0 |
|
16 |
Hill, Isabelle |
J |
Humberside
|
4.68m | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
17 |
Kuo, Leah |
J |
William Lyon Mac
|
4.64m | (508.00m) |
-0.7 |
0 |
|
18 |
Brownlee, Dylan |
J |
Englehart
|
4.51m | (508.00m) |
-1.8 |
0 |
|
19 |
Greco, Taryn |
J |
Superior Heights
|
4.50m | (508.00m) |
-2.4 |
0 |
|
20 |
Meghan Hashimoto |
|
Rgss - Richmond |
4.47m | (508.00m) |
-0.5 |
0 |
|
21 |
Mullings, Jaden |
J |
Bishop Tonnos
|
4.46m | (508.00m) |
-2.7 |
0 |
|
22 |
Lukashenkova Pell, Sophi |
J |
Ursula Franklin
|
4.27m | (508.00m) |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
23 |
Sivachandran, Shankari |
J |
RH King Academy
|
4.02m | (508.00m) |
-2.0 |
0 |
|
-- |
Austin, Nadia |
J |
A.N. Myer
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Manners, Hayley |
S |
Richview CI
|
5.67m | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Knox, Chloe |
S |
A.B. Lucas
|
5.58m | (508.00m) |
-0.9 |
0 |
|
3 |
Mitchell, Mahalia |
S |
St Marquerite d�
|
5.53m | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
4 |
Phillip, Aleeta |
S |
Archbishop Romer
|
5.50m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
5 |
Akinduro, Busola |
S |
North Albion
|
5.47m | (508.00m) |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Puseljic, Mila |
S |
RH King Academy
|
5.27m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
7 |
Dundon, Meghan |
S |
Odyssée
|
5.24m | (508.00m) |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
8 |
Habash, Milenne |
S |
Père René de G
|
5.23m | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
9 |
Hamilton, Asia |
S |
St Edmund Campio
|
5.14m | (508.00m) |
+2.6 |
0 |
|
10 |
Brianna Morrison |
|
Ecvi - Oshawa |
5.12m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
11 |
Bryson, Megan |
S |
Westgate
|
5.10m | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
12 |
Belfon, Bianca |
S |
Monsignor Paul D
|
5.10m | (508.00m) |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
13 |
Wann, Kadiatou |
S |
ESP Louis Riel
|
5.09m | (508.00m) |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
14 |
Foley, Alexis |
S |
Bishop Smith
|
5.08m | (508.00m) |
+2.6 |
0 |
|
15 |
Friesen, Mia |
S |
Governor Simcoe
|
5.08m | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
16 |
Olivia Ball |
|
Pshs-Parry Sound |
5.03m | (508.00m) |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
17 |
Lyn, Isabelle |
S |
Waterloo CI
|
5.00m | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
18 |
Clarke, Janelle |
S |
Brampton Centenn
|
4.99m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
19 |
Hebert, Rhiannon |
S |
Hon. W. C. Kenne
|
4.95m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
20 |
Levasseur, Melina |
S |
Algonquin E S
|
4.91m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
21 |
Ramsay, Rebecca |
S |
Timiskaming
|
4.91m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
22 |
Geertsema, Alexa |
S |
Bradford
|
4.69m | (508.00m) |
+2.5 |
0 |
|
23 |
Lindsey, Emma |
S |
St Patrick (Thun
|
4.60m | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
24 |
Kayembe, Melany |
S |
John McCrae
|
4.52m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Akinduro, Tolu |
M |
North Albion
|
11.59m | (508.00m) |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
2 |
Ava Mastronardi |
|
St. Anne-Windsor |
11.31m | (508.00m) |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Nero-Boswell, Miya |
M |
St Martin's
|
11.16m | (508.00m) |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Pollitt, Lucinda |
M |
St Clement's
|
10.80m | (508.00m) |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Picton, Natalie |
M |
Notre Dame Colle
|
10.73m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
6 |
Csenge Lodi |
|
Ccchs - Aurora |
10.51m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
7 |
Manning, Ashleigh |
M |
Bishop P.F. Redi
|
10.47m | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
8 |
Bishop, Charlotte |
M |
Glenview Park SS
|
10.47m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
9 |
Lawson, Thea |
M |
Notre Dame Colle
|
10.36m | (508.00m) |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
10 |
Judge, Amber |
M |
Mitchell
|
10.35m | (508.00m) |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
11 |
Gordon, Kya |
M |
Sinclair
|
10.33m | (508.00m) |
-0.5 |
0 |
|
12 |
Vygunthavasan, Raveena |
M |
Maxwell Heights
|
10.27m | (508.00m) |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
13 |
Cooke, Danielle |
M |
York Mills
|
10.24m | (508.00m) |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
14 |
Kovecevic, Sofia |
M |
Humberside
|
10.12m | (508.00m) |
-1.5 |
0 |
|
15 |
Hietkemp, Sophie |
M |
Manitoulin Secon
|
9.92m | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
16 |
Phillips, Anna |
M |
Centre Hastings
|
9.84m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
17 |
Santos, Taelyn |
M |
Superior Heights
|
9.79m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
18 |
Mudde, Olivia |
M |
St Joseph's Renf
|
9.78m | (508.00m) |
-0.5 |
0 |
|
19 |
O'Brien, Emma |
M |
RS McLaughlin
|
9.62m | (508.00m) |
-1.2 |
0 |
|
20 |
Kamping, Makayla |
M |
St Peter's (Pete
|
9.59m | (508.00m) |
-1.1 |
0 |
|
21 |
Hebert, Natasha |
M |
St Patrick (Thun
|
9.58m | (508.00m) |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
22 |
Cowan, Emma |
M |
Northern CIV
|
9.55m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
23 |
Hall, Eleanor |
M |
Smiths Falls
|
9.52m | (508.00m) |
-0.3 |
0 |
|
24 |
Mainville, Jenna |
M |
Timmins Vocation
|
9.33m | (508.00m) |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Catton, Jillian |
J |
Notre Dame (Bram
|
12.02m | (508.00m) |
-1.1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Harris, Alex |
J |
St Patrick’s (
|
11.42m | (508.00m) |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Mullings, Jaden |
J |
Bishop Tonnos
|
11.28m | (508.00m) |
-0.9 |
0 |
|
4 |
Williams, Dylana |
J |
Maxwell Heights
|
11.28m | (508.00m) |
-1.7 |
0 |
|
5 |
Hill, Isabelle |
J |
Humberside
|
11.18m | (508.00m) |
-1.1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Hoppe, Nathalie |
J |
Barrie North
|
11.13m | (508.00m) |
-2.5 |
0 |
|
7 |
Italiano, Juliana |
J |
Immaculata
|
10.98m | (508.00m) |
-0.3 |
0 |
|
8 |
Jessie Brunner |
|
Ndss - Napanee |
10.98m | (508.00m) |
-0.9 |
0 |
|
9 |
Freeman, Natalie |
J |
Clarington Centr
|
10.91m | (508.00m) |
-1.6 |
0 |
|
10 |
Sureshwaran, Shagika |
J |
Pickering
|
10.85m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
11 |
Wallace, Ainsley |
J |
Kings Christian
|
10.74m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
12 |
Prilesnik, Abbey |
J |
John F. Ross
|
10.63m | (508.00m) |
-1.6 |
0 |
|
13 |
Gardner, Victoria |
J |
Earl of March
|
10.61m | (508.00m) |
-1.7 |
0 |
|
14 |
Antaya, Rachel |
J |
Longfields David
|
10.51m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
15 |
Bachiu, Chandyn |
J |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
10.49m | (508.00m) |
-1.6 |
0 |
|
16 |
O'Donnell, Kaitly |
J |
Father John Redm
|
10.48m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
17 |
Lewis, Alexia |
J |
St Benedict
|
10.47m | (508.00m) |
-0.5 |
0 |
|
18 |
Sivachandran, Shankari |
J |
RH King Academy
|
10.45m | (508.00m) |
-1.4 |
0 |
|
19 |
O'Donnell, Meah |
J |
Bishop MacDonnel
|
10.37m | (508.00m) |
-1.6 |
0 |
|
20 |
Olivia Muhn |
|
Dr Frank JH |
10.19m | (508.00m) |
-0.3 |
0 |
|
21 |
Kuo, Leah |
J |
William Lyon Mac
|
10.08m | (508.00m) |
-1.7 |
0 |
|
22 |
Perlin, Julia |
J |
Espanola
|
8.80m | (508.00m) |
-0.6 |
0 |
|
23 |
Ryder-Methot, Lana |
J |
Hammarskjold
|
8.78m | (508.00m) |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
24 |
Groleau, Jasmine |
J |
Renaissance ESC
|
8.56m | (508.00m) |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mitchell, Mahalia |
S |
St Marquerite d�
|
13.06m | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
2 |
Akinduro, Busola |
S |
North Albion
|
12.60m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
3 |
Knox, Chloe |
S |
A.B. Lucas
|
11.90m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
4 |
Puseljic, Mila |
S |
RH King Academy
|
11.72m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
5 |
Hamilton, Asia |
S |
St Edmund Campio
|
11.56m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
6 |
Vidamour, Chloe |
S |
Holy Names Winds
|
11.52m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
7 |
Mombo, Weajue |
S |
Leaside
|
11.38m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
8 |
Friesen, Mia |
S |
Governor Simcoe
|
11.29m | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
9 |
Gayle, Brianna |
S |
Father Leo Austi
|
11.23m | (508.00m) |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
10 |
Arnold, Jacinta |
S |
Holy Trinity
|
11.13m | (508.00m) |
-1.2 |
0 |
|
11 |
Nyhoff, Jaidyn |
S |
Tecumseh Vista A
|
10.92m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
12 |
Rodrigue, Maia |
S |
Grand River C I
|
10.74m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
13 |
DiMonte, Alicia |
S |
St Joan of Arc (
|
10.63m | (508.00m) |
-1.5 |
0 |
|
14 |
Dobson Takoff, Emma |
S |
Sir Robert Borde
|
10.58m | (508.00m) |
-0.5 |
0 |
|
15 |
Saskikumar, Sarap |
S |
Notre Dame (Bram
|
10.58m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
16 |
Geertsema, Alexa |
S |
Bradford
|
10.52m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
17 |
Levasseur, Melina |
S |
Algonquin E S
|
10.39m | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
18 |
Bjorgan, Rachel |
S |
Holy Cross
|
10.31m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
19 |
Ertl, Jocelyn |
S |
St Patrick (Thun
|
10.27m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
20 |
Campbell, Sydney |
S |
Kingston Voc.
|
10.25m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
21 |
Schwarz, Isabelle |
S |
Barrie North
|
10.15m | (508.00m) |
-1.4 |
0 |
|
22 |
Notte, Alexa |
S |
Superior Heights
|
9.93m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
23 |
Read, Elaina |
S |
Cornwall
|
9.70m | (508.00m) |
-1.0 |
0 |
|
-- |
Boileau, Madison |
S |
École Secondair
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
|
|